0

Serie B

2021-2022
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
LECCE
v p v p v
38
19
14
5
59
31
28
71
2
CREMONESE
p v p p v
38
20
9
9
57
39
18
69
3
PISA
n v p n v
38
18
13
7
48
35
13
67
4
MONZA
v n p v p
38
19
10
9
60
38
22
67
5
BRESCIA
v n n p v
38
17
15
6
55
35
20
66
6
ASCOLI
v v n v v
38
19
8
11
52
42
10
65
7
BENEVENTO
p v p p p
38
18
9
11
62
39
23
63
8
PERUGIA
n v v p v
38
14
16
8
40
32
8
58
9
FROSINONE
v n v p p
38
15
13
10
58
45
13
58
10
TERNANA
v n v v p
38
15
9
14
58
61
-3
54
11
CITTADELLA
v p n v p
38
13
13
12
38
36
2
52
12
PARMA
p p p n v
38
11
16
11
48
43
5
49
13
REGGINA
p v n p p
38
13
9
16
31
49
-18
48
14
COMO
p p p v p
38
11
14
13
49
54
-5
47
15
SPAL
p n n v v
38
9
15
14
46
54
-8
42
16
COSENZA
v p v n v
38
8
11
19
36
59
-23
35
17
L. R. VICENZA
p p v v v
38
9
7
22
38
59
-21
34
18
ALESSANDRIA
v v n n p
38
8
10
20
37
59
-22
34
19
CROTONE
p n v n p
38
4
14
20
41
61
-20
26
20
PORDENONE
p p p n p
38
3
9
26
29
71
-42
18
mostra a schermo intero
LECCE
CREMONESE
PISA
MONZA
BRESCIA
ASCOLI
BENEVENTO
PERUGIA
FROSINONE
TERNANA
CITTADELLA
PARMA
REGGINA
COMO
SPAL
COSENZA
L. R. VICENZA
ALESSANDRIA
CROTONE
PORDENONE
1
Lecce
2–1
0–3
2–0
0–1
3–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
3–3
4–1
1–2
2–1
4–0
0–0
2–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
3–1
3–1
2–2
2–1
1–2
3–2
1–1
3–0
3–0
1–0
1–0
2
Cremonese
3–0
1–2
1–1
0–3
3–2
0–1
2–1
0–1
0–1
4–1
1–1
1–1
0–3
0–0
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–1
2–0
2–0
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
2–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
3–1
2–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
0–1
3–2
1–3
2–1
2–2
3
Pisa
1–0
0–2
3–0
1–1
2–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–5
1–1
1–1
1–3
2–1
0–0
4–1
1–0
0–2
0–0
1–1
2–0
0–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
2–0
2–2
3–1
2–0
1–1
3–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
4
Monza
0–1
0–3
1–0
2–3
1–2
1–2
1–1
2–0
2–0
1–1
3–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
3–2
1–4
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
3–2
0–2
4–0
1–1
4–1
2–0
4–0
1–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
1–1
3–1
4–1
5
Brescia
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–0
3–2
2–2
1–0
2–1
0–1
2–2
2–2
1–1
2–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
3–0
2–0
2–4
1–1
1–1
2–0
5–1
0–0
2–0
3–2
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–0
1–0
1–1
6
Ascoli
1–1
1–3
1–4
1–0
2–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
2–3
0–2
0–2
2–0
0–1
3–2
1–1
1–2
4–1
4–2
0–0
0–2
0–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–0
3–1
2–1
0–2
3–0
3–1
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–0
7
Benevento
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
5–1
0–1
3–1
0–3
0–1
2–2
0–2
2–0
0–0
1–0
1–4
0–2
1–2
2–0
4–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
4–0
3–0
5–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–1
1–0
3–2
4–3
0–2
3–1
2–0
2–1
4–1
8
Perugia
1–1
0–0
0–0
3–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–2
1–0
1–2
2–3
1–0
0–1
0–0
3–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
0–1
1–4
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
2–1
2–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
9
Frosinone
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
3–1
4–1
2–3
2–2
2–2
2–1
1–1
2–0
4–1
0–0
0–3
1–1
4–4
0–1
0–3
2–2
1–0
3–0
0–0
1–2
2–0
4–0
0–3
1–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
3–0
1–1
2–1
0–2
2–2
0–2
10
Ternana
1–4
3–3
1–2
0–2
1–4
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–4
1–4
0–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
4–4
1–1
1–1
2–1
3–1
3–2
2–0
2–3
1–2
1–1
1–0
1–5
2–0
1–3
5–0
1–3
3–0
2–0
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–1
11
Cittadella
1–2
2–1
0–2
0–2
2–0
0–1
1–2
0–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
0–1
1–4
0–0
1–1
3–0
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–2
2–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
3–3
1–2
1–0
4–2
0–0
1–0
1–0
12
Parma
0–0
0–4
1–2
1–3
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
2–2
2–3
1–3
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
4–3
1–1
4–0
2–2
1–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
2–2
2–0
1–1
1–0
4–1
4–0
13
Reggina
1–0
0–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–2
0–0
0–1
0–2
0–3
1–2
0–2
0–3
0–4
0–1
2–0
0–0
0–3
3–2
0–2
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–4
1–1
2–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
3–1
1–0
0–4
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
14
Como
1–1
1–1
1–2
0–2
0–1
1–3
2–0
2–3
1–1
4–2
0–1
1–1
1–1
0–5
4–1
1–0
0–2
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–2
2–2
1–1
3–4
1–1
4–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–2
0–2
1–0
2–0
1–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
15
Spal
1–3
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–4
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–4
5–1
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–2
0–4
1–3
1–2
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–0
3–2
1–1
2–3
2–2
1–1
2–1
5–0
1–1
16
Cosenza
2–2
1–3
0–2
1–3
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–4
0–0
1–5
1–3
0–1
1–0
0–3
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
3–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
2–0
1–2
0–1
2–2
2–1
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
3–3
3–1
1–1
17
Vicenza
2–1
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–3
2–2
1–1
0–4
2–3
0–2
2–0
1–2
2–3
0–1
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–2
3–1
0–5
3–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
0–1
2–0
1–1
2–3
0–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
4–2
18
Alessandria
1–1
2–3
1–0
1–2
1–1
0–2
0–3
0–1
1–3
1–1
1–3
0–3
2–0
3–4
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–3
0–2
0–3
0–1
2–1
0–2
2–2
0–0
4–0
1–1
0–2
2–2
3–2
1–0
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–0
0–0
2–0
0–2
19
Crotone
0–3
0–3
3–1
2–3
2–1
2–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
2–2
2–2
1–2
0–2
1–3
1–1
0–2
2–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
2–4
0–1
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
1–2
1–1
3–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
4–1
3–3
20
Pordenone
0–1
0–1
2–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–4
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–4
1–2
0–1
1–0
2–0
2–2
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–4
1–4
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–5
1–1
1–3
2–4
0–1
2–0
0–2
3–3
1–4
29/05/2022
29/05/2022
- 20:30
PISA
3 4
MONZA
26/05/2022
26/05/2022
- 20:30
MONZA
2 1
PISA
22/05/2022
22/05/2022
- 21:00
MONZA
2 1
BRESCIA
21/05/2022
21/05/2022
- 18:00
PISA
1 0
BENEVENTO
18/05/2022
18/05/2022
- 20:00
BRESCIA
1 2
MONZA
17/05/2022
17/05/2022
- 20:30
BENEVENTO
1 0
PISA
14/05/2022
14/05/2022
- 18:00
BRESCIA
3 2
PERUGIA
13/05/2022
13/05/2022
- 20:30
ASCOLI
0 1
BENEVENTO
06/05/2022
06/05/2022
- 20:30
COMO
1 2
CREMONESE
06/05/2022
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
06/05/2022
- 20:30
PERUGIA
1 0
MONZA
06/05/2022
- 20:30
FROSINONE
1 2
PISA
06/05/2022
- 20:30
LECCE
1 0
PORDENONE
06/05/2022
- 20:30
BRESCIA
3 0
REGGINA
06/05/2022
- 20:30
BENEVENTO
1 2
SPAL
06/05/2022
- 20:30
ASCOLI
4 1
TERNANA
06/05/2022
- 20:30
COSENZA
1 0
CITTADELLA
06/05/2022
- 18:15
CROTONE
0 1
PARMA
30/04/2022
30/04/2022
- 16:15
REGGINA
1 4
COMO
30/04/2022
- 14:00
PARMA
2 2
ALESSANDRIA
30/04/2022
- 14:00
CREMONESE
0 1
ASCOLI
30/04/2022
- 14:00
MONZA
3 0
BENEVENTO
30/04/2022
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
1 0
BRESCIA
30/04/2022
- 14:00
PORDENONE
3 3
CROTONE
30/04/2022
- 14:00
SPAL
3 0
FROSINONE
30/04/2022
- 14:00
L. R. VICENZA
2 1
LECCE
30/04/2022
- 14:00
TERNANA
1 0
PERUGIA
30/04/2022
- 14:00
PISA
1 1
COSENZA
25/04/2022
25/04/2022
- 20:30
PERUGIA
2 1
PARMA
25/04/2022
- 18:00
COMO
0 2
L. R. VICENZA
25/04/2022
- 18:00
BRESCIA
1 1
SPAL
25/04/2022
- 18:00
BENEVENTO
1 2
TERNANA
25/04/2022
- 15:00
CROTONE
3 1
CREMONESE
25/04/2022
- 15:00
FROSINONE
4 1
MONZA
25/04/2022
- 15:00
LECCE
2 0
PISA
25/04/2022
- 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
REGGINA
25/04/2022
- 15:00
COSENZA
3 1
PORDENONE
25/04/2022
- 12:30
ASCOLI
0 0
CITTADELLA
18/04/2022
18/04/2022
- 20:30
MONZA
1 1
BRESCIA
18/04/2022
- 18:00
CITTADELLA
1 2
ALESSANDRIA
18/04/2022
- 18:00
PARMA
0 1
ASCOLI
18/04/2022
- 18:00
PISA
3 1
COMO
18/04/2022
- 18:00
TERNANA
4 4
FROSINONE
18/04/2022
- 15:00
PORDENONE
1 4
BENEVENTO
18/04/2022
- 15:00
REGGINA
1 0
LECCE
18/04/2022
- 15:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 2
PERUGIA
18/04/2022
- 15:00
CREMONESE
3 1
COSENZA
18/04/2022
- 12:30
SPAL
1 1
CROTONE
14/04/2022
14/04/2022
- 20:00
COSENZA
1 0
BENEVENTO
11/04/2022
11/04/2022
- 20:30
BRESCIA
1 0
PARMA
10/04/2022
10/04/2022
- 18:00
PERUGIA
1 1
PISA
10/04/2022
- 15:30
ASCOLI
2 0
REGGINA
10/04/2022
- 15:30
CROTONE
1 2
TERNANA
10/04/2022
- 15:30
COSENZA
0 2
MONZA
10/04/2022
- 14:30
BENEVENTO
1 0
L. R. VICENZA
09/04/2022
09/04/2022
- 16:15
FROSINONE
2 1
CREMONESE
09/04/2022
- 14:00
COMO
1 2
CITTADELLA
09/04/2022
- 14:00
ALESSANDRIA
2 0
PORDENONE
09/04/2022
- 14:00
LECCE
1 0
SPAL
06/04/2022
06/04/2022
- 19:00
MONZA
2 0
ASCOLI
06/04/2022
- 19:00
PISA
0 0
BRESCIA
06/04/2022
- 19:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
CROTONE
06/04/2022
- 19:00
CITTADELLA
0 0
PERUGIA
06/04/2022
- 14:00
PARMA
4 3
COMO
05/04/2022
05/04/2022
- 19:00
CREMONESE
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
05/04/2022
- 19:00
REGGINA
0 3
BENEVENTO
05/04/2022
- 19:00
PORDENONE
2 0
FROSINONE
05/04/2022
- 19:00
TERNANA
1 4
LECCE
05/04/2022
- 19:00
SPAL
2 2
COSENZA
03/04/2022
03/04/2022
- 15:30
BRESCIA
2 0
L. R. VICENZA
03/04/2022
- 15:30
COMO
2 0
MONZA
03/04/2022
- 15:30
CROTONE
1 1
PERUGIA
02/04/2022
02/04/2022
- 16:15
BENEVENTO
5 1
PISA
02/04/2022
- 14:00
LECCE
1 0
FROSINONE
02/04/2022
- 14:00
ASCOLI
1 0
PORDENONE
02/04/2022
- 14:00
CREMONESE
1 1
REGGINA
02/04/2022
- 14:00
ALESSANDRIA
2 2
SPAL
02/04/2022
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
1 2
TERNANA
02/04/2022
- 14:00
COSENZA
1 3
PARMA
20/03/2022
20/03/2022
- 16:15
PORDENONE
1 1
BRESCIA
20/03/2022
- 16:15
SPAL
0 2
CREMONESE
20/03/2022
- 14:00
L. R. VICENZA
2 0
ASCOLI
20/03/2022
- 14:00
PISA
1 0
CITTADELLA
20/03/2022
- 14:00
PERUGIA
0 1
COMO
19/03/2022
19/03/2022
- 16:15
FROSINONE
2 0
BENEVENTO
19/03/2022
- 14:00
TERNANA
3 0
ALESSANDRIA
19/03/2022
- 14:00
MONZA
1 0
CROTONE
19/03/2022
- 14:00
PARMA
0 0
LECCE
19/03/2022
- 14:00
REGGINA
1 0
COSENZA
16/03/2022
16/03/2022
- 18:30
ASCOLI
2 0
PISA
16/03/2022
- 18:30
CREMONESE
2 1
PORDENONE
16/03/2022
- 18:30
PERUGIA
1 1
SPAL
15/03/2022
15/03/2022
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 3
MONZA
15/03/2022
- 18:30
BRESCIA
2 2
BENEVENTO
15/03/2022
- 18:30
CROTONE
2 0
FROSINONE
15/03/2022
- 18:30
L. R. VICENZA
0 1
PARMA
15/03/2022
- 18:30
CITTADELLA
0 0
REGGINA
15/03/2022
- 18:30
COMO
1 1
TERNANA
15/03/2022
- 18:30
COSENZA
2 2
LECCE
13/03/2022
13/03/2022
- 15:30
PISA
3 0
CREMONESE
12/03/2022
12/03/2022
- 16:15
FROSINONE
3 0
ALESSANDRIA
12/03/2022
- 16:15
SPAL
1 2
ASCOLI
12/03/2022
- 16:15
PORDENONE
1 1
COMO
12/03/2022
- 16:15
BENEVENTO
3 1
CROTONE
12/03/2022
- 16:15
MONZA
4 0
L. R. VICENZA
12/03/2022
- 14:00
LECCE
1 1
BRESCIA
12/03/2022
- 14:00
REGGINA
0 1
PERUGIA
12/03/2022
- 14:00
TERNANA
2 0
COSENZA
11/03/2022
11/03/2022
- 20:30
PARMA
1 1
CITTADELLA
06/03/2022
06/03/2022
- 15:30
CROTONE
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
06/03/2022
- 15:30
ASCOLI
1 1
FROSINONE
06/03/2022
- 15:30
PERUGIA
1 1
LECCE
06/03/2022
- 15:30
L. R. VICENZA
3 1
TERNANA
05/03/2022
05/03/2022
- 16:15
CREMONESE
2 1
BRESCIA
05/03/2022
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
1 2