0

Serie C - Gir. A 2023-2024

Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
MANTOVA
v p v v v
>
27
21
3
3
53
18
35
66
2
PADOVA
v n n v v
>
27
16
10
1
40
18
22
58
3
L. R. VICENZA
n v v v v
>
27
13
7
7
36
23
13
46
4
TRIESTINA
n p p p p
>
27
14
4
9
44
31
13
46
5
ATALANTA II
n p v v n
>
27
13
6
8
30
25
5
45
6
LUMEZZANE
n v v p v
>
27
12
5
10
32
29
3
41
7
LEGNAGO SALUS
n v v v v
>
27
10
10
7
31
26
5
40
8
PRO VERCELLI
n n n p p
>
27
10
8
9
36
33
3
38
9
VIRTUS VERONA
n n p v n
>
27
10
8
9
27
27
0
38
10
PRO PATRIA
n v v p p
>
27
9
8
10
26
33
-7
35
11
ALBINOLEFFE
n v p p n
>
27
9
7
11
26
27
-1
34
12
GIANA ERMINIO
p p p p v
>
27
10
4
13
35
41
-6
34
13
ARZIGNANO
n n v p n
>
27
8
9
10
21
24
-3
33
14
RENATE
p p v p n
>
27
8
9
10
28
36
-8
33
15
TRENTO
n p n v p
>
27
8
7
12
25
31
-6
31
16
PERGOLETTESE
n p p p v
>
27
9
3
15
31
37
-6
30
17
NOVARA
p v v v n
>
27
6
11
10
26
39
-13
29
18
FIORENZUOLA
n v n v p
>
27
7
5
15
28
45
-17
26
19
PRO SESTO
n n p p p
>
27
3
10
14
15
30
-15
19
20
ALESSANDRIA
n p p p v
>
27
4
6
17
15
32
-17
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
03/09/2023
- 16:15
ATALANTA II
2 3
VIRTUS VERONA
03/09/2023
- 16:15
LEGNAGO SALUS
4 0
ARZIGNANO
03/09/2023
- 16:15
PRO PATRIA
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
04/09/2023
- 20:45
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
NOVARA
04/09/2023
- 20:45
FIORENZUOLA
0 1
RENATE
04/09/2023
- 20:45
L. R. VICENZA
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
04/09/2023
- 20:45
MANTOVA
1 1
PADOVA
04/09/2023
- 20:45
PERGOLETTESE
5 2
PRO SESTO
04/09/2023
- 20:45
PRO VERCELLI
4 1
LUMEZZANE
04/09/2023
- 20:45
TRIESTINA
0 1
TRENTO
Giornata 2
10/09/2023
- 16:15
GIANA ERMINIO
1 5
L. R. VICENZA
10/09/2023
- 16:15
LUMEZZANE
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
10/09/2023
- 16:15
VIRTUS VERONA
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
10/09/2023
- 18:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 2
TRIESTINA
10/09/2023
- 18:30
ARZIGNANO
0 2
MANTOVA
10/09/2023
- 18:30
NOVARA
1 2
PRO PATRIA
10/09/2023
- 18:30
PRO SESTO
3 1
FIORENZUOLA
10/09/2023
- 18:30
RENATE
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
10/09/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
0 0
ATALANTA II
10/09/2023
- 20:45
PADOVA
2 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
Giornata 3
15/09/2023
- 20:45
ATALANTA II
3 2
GIANA ERMINIO
16/09/2023
- 18:30
MANTOVA
2 0
PRO SESTO
16/09/2023
- 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 0
RENATE
16/09/2023
- 20:45
TRIESTINA
2 0
PRO VERCELLI
17/09/2023
- 16:15
PRO PATRIA
1 1
ARZIGNANO
17/09/2023
- 18:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 2
PADOVA
17/09/2023
- 18:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 1
ALBINOLEFFE
17/09/2023
- 18:30
L. R. VICENZA
1 0
LUMEZZANE
17/09/2023
- 18:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 4
VIRTUS VERONA
17/09/2023
- 18:30
NOVARA
0 3
TRENTO
Giornata 4
19/09/2023
- 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
TRIESTINA
20/09/2023
- 18:30
ALBINOLEFFE
3 1
PRO PATRIA
20/09/2023
- 18:30
ARZIGNANO
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
20/09/2023
- 18:30
LUMEZZANE
2 0
FIORENZUOLA
20/09/2023
- 18:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 0
PRO SESTO
20/09/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
20/09/2023
- 20:45
GIANA ERMINIO
0 2
MANTOVA
20/09/2023
- 20:45
PADOVA
2 0
NOVARA
20/09/2023
- 20:45
RENATE
1 0
ATALANTA II
20/09/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
L. R. VICENZA
Giornata 5
24/09/2023
- 14:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 3
LUMEZZANE
24/09/2023
- 14:00
FIORENZUOLA
2 1
TRENTO
24/09/2023
- 14:00
NOVARA
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
24/09/2023
- 14:00
PRO PATRIA
0 3
TRIESTINA
24/09/2023
- 16:15
L. R. VICENZA
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
24/09/2023
- 18:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 0
RENATE
24/09/2023
- 18:30
MANTOVA
3 1
ALBINOLEFFE
24/09/2023
- 18:30
PADOVA
2 0
VIRTUS VERONA
24/09/2023
- 18:30
PRO SESTO
0 1
ARZIGNANO
24/09/2023
- 20:45
ATALANTA II
2 0
PRO VERCELLI
Giornata 6
29/09/2023
- 20:45
ALESSANDRIA
0 2
PRO SESTO
29/09/2023
- 20:45
PERGOLETTESE
0 1
PRO PATRIA
29/09/2023
- 20:45
TRIESTINA
4 1
MANTOVA
29/09/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
NOVARA
30/09/2023
- 16:15
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
30/09/2023
- 18:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
ARZIGNANO
30/09/2023
- 18:30
PRO VERCELLI
4 1
FIORENZUOLA
30/09/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
0 3
PADOVA
30/09/2023
- 20:45
L. R. VICENZA
3 0
ATALANTA II
01/10/2023
- 18:30
LUMEZZANE
2 3
RENATE
Giornata 7
06/10/2023
- 20:45
MANTOVA
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
07/10/2023
- 16:15
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
07/10/2023
- 16:15
PRO SESTO
0 0
NOVARA
07/10/2023
- 16:15
RENATE
1 1
TRIESTINA
07/10/2023
- 18:30
ARZIGNANO
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
07/10/2023
- 18:30
ATALANTA II
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
07/10/2023
- 18:30
PADOVA
1 1
PRO PATRIA
07/10/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
0 0
LUMEZZANE
08/10/2023
- 20:45
FIORENZUOLA
0 2
PERGOLETTESE
09/10/2023
- 20:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
L. R. VICENZA
Giornata 8
13/10/2023
- 20:45
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
13/10/2023
- 20:45
FIORENZUOLA
0 4
LEGNAGO SALUS
13/10/2023
- 20:45
NOVARA
0 1
ARZIGNANO
14/10/2023
- 14:00
PERGOLETTESE
2 0
TRENTO
14/10/2023
- 14:00
PRO PATRIA
0 0
MANTOVA
14/10/2023
- 14:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
LUMEZZANE
14/10/2023
- 16:15
PRO SESTO
1 1
PADOVA
15/10/2023
- 14:00
GIANA ERMINIO
2 3
PRO VERCELLI
15/10/2023
- 16:15
L. R. VICENZA
1 2
RENATE
31/10/2023
- 20:45
ALESSANDRIA
2 0
ATALANTA II
Giornata 9
20/10/2023
- 20:45
ATALANTA II
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
20/10/2023
- 20:45
TRENTO
3 1
PRO SESTO
20/10/2023
- 20:45
TRIESTINA
0 0
L. R. VICENZA
20/10/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
21/10/2023
- 16:15
LUMEZZANE
1 3
GIANA ERMINIO
21/10/2023
- 16:15
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
21/10/2023
- 16:15
RENATE
1 2
PRO PATRIA
21/10/2023
- 18:30
MANTOVA
2 1
NOVARA
21/10/2023
- 20:45
ALBINOLEFFE
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
21/10/2023
- 20:45
ARZIGNANO
1 2
PADOVA
Giornata 10
24/10/2023
- 18:30
ALESSANDRIA
3 0
PERGOLETTESE
24/10/2023
- 18:30
ARZIGNANO
2 0
LUMEZZANE
24/10/2023
- 18:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
24/10/2023
- 18:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 3
TRIESTINA
24/10/2023
- 18:30
PRO PATRIA
0 2
TRENTO
24/10/2023
- 18:30
PRO SESTO
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
24/10/2023
- 20:30
NOVARA
2 3
ATALANTA II
24/10/2023
- 20:45
FIORENZUOLA
3 1
L. R. VICENZA
24/10/2023
- 20:45
MANTOVA
1 0
PRO VERCELLI
24/10/2023
- 20:45
PADOVA
0 0
RENATE
Giornata 11
28/10/2023
- 16:15
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
ARZIGNANO
28/10/2023
- 16:15
PRO VERCELLI
2 1
PRO PATRIA
28/10/2023
- 16:15
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
MANTOVA
28/10/2023
- 18:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PRO SESTO
28/10/2023
- 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
3 2
LEGNAGO SALUS
28/10/2023
- 18:30
RENATE
2 2
NOVARA
28/10/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
1 1
ALESSANDRIA
28/10/2023
- 18:30
TRIESTINA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
28/10/2023
- 20:45
LUMEZZANE
1 2
ATALANTA II
29/10/2023
- 14:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
PADOVA
Giornata 12
03/11/2023
- 20:45
ARZIGNANO
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
03/11/2023
- 20:45
PRO PATRIA
0 2
LUMEZZANE
03/11/2023
- 20:45
PRO SESTO
1 1
RENATE
03/11/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
4 0
TRENTO
04/11/2023
- 16:15
ALESSANDRIA
0 3
TRIESTINA
04/11/2023
- 16:15
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
04/11/2023
- 18:30
NOVARA
0 3
ALBINOLEFFE
04/11/2023
- 18:30
PADOVA
3 1
GIANA ERMINIO
05/11/2023
- 16:15
MANTOVA
4 1
PERGOLETTESE
05/11/2023
- 20:45
ATALANTA II
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
Giornata 13
11/11/2023
- 16:15
FIORENZUOLA
2 3
MANTOVA
11/11/2023
- 16:15
LUMEZZANE
0 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
11/11/2023
- 16:15
TRIESTINA
0 0
PRO SESTO
11/11/2023
- 18:30
GIANA ERMINIO
4 0
VIRTUS VERONA
11/11/2023
- 18:30
L. R. VICENZA
3 1
PRO PATRIA
11/11/2023
- 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 3
ATALANTA II
11/11/2023
- 18:30
TRENTO
1 0
ARZIGNANO
11/11/2023
- 20:45
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
PADOVA
12/11/2023
- 20:45
RENATE
0 2
ALESSANDRIA
13/11/2023
- 20:45
PRO VERCELLI
3 3
NOVARA
Giornata 14
18/11/2023
- 14:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
18/11/2023
- 14:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
RENATE
18/11/2023
- 14:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 0
L. R. VICENZA
18/11/2023
- 14:00
PRO PATRIA
1 1
FIORENZUOLA
18/11/2023
- 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
LUMEZZANE
18/11/2023
- 16:15
PRO SESTO
2 0
ALBINOLEFFE
19/11/2023
- 14:00
MANTOVA
0 1
TRENTO
19/11/2023
- 14:00
NOVARA
2 1
PERGOLETTESE
19/11/2023
- 14:00
PADOVA
3 2
PRO VERCELLI
05/12/2023
- 16:15
ATALANTA II
2 1
TRIESTINA
Giornata 15
24/11/2023
- 20:45
ATALANTA II
0 2
MANTOVA
24/11/2023
- 20:45
TRENTO
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
25/11/2023
- 18:30
PRO VERCELLI
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
25/11/2023
- 18:30
RENATE
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
25/11/2023
- 18:30
TRIESTINA
4 1
ARZIGNANO
25/11/2023
- 20:45
L. R. VICENZA
2 0
PRO SESTO
25/11/2023
- 20:45
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
PRO PATRIA
26/11/2023
- 14:00
FIORENZUOLA
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
26/11/2023
- 14:00
LUMEZZANE
1 1
NOVARA
27/11/2023
- 20:45
PERGOLETTESE
1 1
PADOVA
Giornata 16
02/12/2023
- 18:30
PRO PATRIA
1 0
ATALANTA II
02/12/2023
- 18:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
TRIESTINA
03/12/2023
- 14:00
NOVARA
2 2
L. R. VICENZA
03/12/2023
- 16:15
ALESSANDRIA
0 1
FIORENZUOLA
03/12/2023
- 18:30
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
PRO VERCELLI
03/12/2023
- 18:30
ARZIGNANO
2 0