0

Bundesliga 2020-2021

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BAYERN MONACO
v p v n v
34
24
6
4
99
44
55
78
2
LIPSIA
p v p n p
34
19
8
7
60
32
28
65
3
34
20
4
10
75
46
29
64
4
WOLFSBURG
v p v n p
34
17
10
7
61
37
24
61
5
34
16
12
6
69
53
16
60
6
34
14
10
10
53
39
14
52
7
UNION BERLINO
p v p n v
34
12
14
8
50
43
7
50
8
34
13
10
11
64
56
8
49
9
FRIBURGO
n p v n p
34
12
9
13
52
52
0
45
10
STOCCARDA
p p v v p
34
12
9
13
56
55
1
45
11
HOFFENHEIM
v n v n v
34
11
10
13
52
54
-2
43
12
MAINZ
v n n p v
34
10
9
15
39
56
-17
39
13
AUGSBURG
p p p v p
34
10
6
18
36
54
-18
36
14
34
9
8
17
26
52
-26
35
15
34
8
11
15
41
52
-11
35
16
COLONIA
v v p n v
34
8
9
17
34
60
-26
33
17
WERDER BREMA
p p n p p
34
7
10
17
36
57
-21
31
18
SCHALKE 04
p p p v p
34
3
7
24
25
86
-61
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
18/09/2020
- 20:30
BAYERN MONACO
8 0
SCHALKE 04
19/09/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
1 3
AUGSBURG
19/09/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
2 3
HOFFENHEIM
19/09/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
1 4
HERTHA BERLINO
19/09/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 1
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
19/09/2020
- 15:30
STOCCARDA
2 3
FRIBURGO
19/09/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3 0
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
20/09/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
3 1
MAINZ
20/09/2020
- 18:00
WOLFSBURG
0 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
Giornata 2
25/09/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
1 3
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
26/09/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 1
UNION BERLINO
26/09/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 1
LIPSIA
26/09/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
2 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
26/09/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
1 4
STOCCARDA
26/09/2020
- 15:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1 0
COLONIA
26/09/2020
- 18:30
SCHALKE 04
1 3
WERDER BREMA
27/09/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
4 1
BAYERN MONACO
27/09/2020
- 18:00
FRIBURGO
1 1
WOLFSBURG
Giornata 3
02/10/2020
- 20:30
UNION BERLINO
4 0
MAINZ
03/10/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4 0
FRIBURGO
03/10/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 1
HOFFENHEIM
03/10/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
03/10/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
1 0
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
03/10/2020
- 15:30
STOCCARDA
1 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
03/10/2020
- 18:30
LIPSIA
4 0
SCHALKE 04
04/10/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 0
AUGSBURG
04/10/2020
- 18:00
BAYERN MONACO
4 3
HERTHA BERLINO
Giornata 4
17/10/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
17/10/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
1 1
WERDER BREMA
17/10/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
0 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
17/10/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
0 2
STOCCARDA
17/10/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
0 2
LIPSIA
17/10/2020
- 18:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1 4
BAYERN MONACO
17/10/2020
- 20:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 1
WOLFSBURG
18/10/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
18/10/2020
- 18:00
SCHALKE 04
1 1
UNION BERLINO
Giornata 5
23/10/2020
- 20:30
STOCCARDA
1 1
COLONIA
24/10/2020
- 15:30
BAYERN MONACO
5 0
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
24/10/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
2 1
HERTHA BERLINO
24/10/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
1 1
FRIBURGO
24/10/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
2 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
24/10/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3 0
SCHALKE 04
25/10/2020
- 16:30
WOLFSBURG
2 1
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
25/10/2020
- 18:00
WERDER BREMA
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
26/10/2020
- 20:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3 1
AUGSBURG
Giornata 6
30/10/2020
- 21:30
SCHALKE 04
1 1
STOCCARDA
31/10/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 1
WERDER BREMA
31/10/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 2
BAYERN MONACO
31/10/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
3 1
MAINZ
31/10/2020
- 16:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
31/10/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 0
LIPSIA
01/11/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
2 4
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
01/11/2020
- 18:00
HERTHA BERLINO
1 1
WOLFSBURG
02/11/2020
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
1 3
UNION BERLINO
Giornata 7
06/11/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
1 1
COLONIA
07/11/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
3 0
FRIBURGO
07/11/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
2 2
SCHALKE 04
07/11/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
0 3
HERTHA BERLINO
07/11/2020
- 16:30
UNION BERLINO
5 0
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
07/11/2020
- 16:30
STOCCARDA
2 2
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
07/11/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2 3
BAYERN MONACO
08/11/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
2 1
HOFFENHEIM
08/11/2020
- 18:00
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
Giornata 8
21/11/2020
- 15:30
BAYERN MONACO
1 1
WERDER BREMA
21/11/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 1
AUGSBURG
21/11/2020
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
0 2
WOLFSBURG
21/11/2020
- 16:30
HOFFENHEIM
3 3
STOCCARDA
21/11/2020
- 16:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
21/11/2020
- 18:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 1
LIPSIA
21/11/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 5
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
22/11/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
1 3
MAINZ
22/11/2020
- 18:00
COLONIA
1 2
UNION BERLINO
Giornata 9
27/11/2020
- 20:30
WOLFSBURG
5 3
WERDER BREMA
28/11/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 2
COLONIA
28/11/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
3 3
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
28/11/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
1 1
FRIBURGO
28/11/2020
- 16:30
LIPSIA
2 1
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
28/11/2020
- 16:30
STOCCARDA
1 3
BAYERN MONACO
28/11/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
4 1
SCHALKE 04
29/11/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0 0
HERTHA BERLINO
29/11/2020
- 18:00
MAINZ
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
Giornata 10
04/12/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
3 1
UNION BERLINO
05/12/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
2 2
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
05/12/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
05/12/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
2 2
WOLFSBURG
05/12/2020
- 16:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
2 1
MAINZ
05/12/2020
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
3 3
LIPSIA
06/12/2020
- 16:30
WERDER BREMA
1 2
STOCCARDA
06/12/2020
- 18:00
SCHALKE 04
0 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
07/12/2020
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
3 1
AUGSBURG
Giornata 11
11/12/2020
- 20:30
WOLFSBURG
2 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
12/12/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
2 0
WERDER BREMA
12/12/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 1
HERTHA BERLINO
12/12/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
0 1
COLONIA
12/12/2020
- 16:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 5
STOCCARDA
12/12/2020
- 16:30
FRIBURGO
2 0
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
12/12/2020
- 18:30
UNION BERLINO
1 1
BAYERN MONACO
13/12/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
2 2
SCHALKE 04
13/12/2020
- 18:00
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4 1
HOFFENHEIM
Giornata 12
15/12/2020
- 18:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
15/12/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
0 0
MAINZ
15/12/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
1 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
15/12/2020
- 21:30
STOCCARDA
2 2
UNION BERLINO
16/12/2020
- 18:30
SCHALKE 04
0 2
FRIBURGO
16/12/2020
- 20:30
BAYERN MONACO
2 1
WOLFSBURG
16/12/2020
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 1
LIPSIA
16/12/2020
- 20:30
COLONIA
0 4
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16/12/2020
- 21:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0 1
AUGSBURG
Giornata 13
18/12/2020
- 20:30
UNION BERLINO
2 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
19/12/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
0 0
COLONIA
19/12/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 2
HOFFENHEIM
19/12/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ