Serie C - Gir. B

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
p v p v v
38
24
7
7
68
26
42
79
2
v v v v v
38
23
10
5
67
30
37
79
3
v v p n v
38
21
12
5
65
30
35
75
4
v v v v n
38
21
7
10
51
28
23
70
5
p v v n p
38
17
9
12
54
46
8
60
6
p p v n n
38
15
14
9
48
40
8
59
7
n v p n v
38
15
12
11
51
42
9
57
8
v p n p v
38
16
8
14
59
62
-3
56
9
v p v n p
38
14
12
12
43
43
0
54
10
n p n p n
38
12
13
13
47
49
-2
49
11
p p p v n
38
11
16
11
43
44
-1
49
12
p p n p v
38
12
12
14
40
45
-5
48
13
n p n p p
38
9
15
14
31
44
-13
42
14
v p n v p
38
11
8
19
41
57
-16
41
15
v v p p p
38
10
11
17
45
62
-17
41
16
p v n p v
38
8
14
16
35
47
-12
38
17
p p v v p
38
9
8
21
34
55
-21
35
18
v p n n p
38
5
18
15
32
47
-15
33
19
n v p n v
38
6
12
20
33
61
-28
30
20
p v n n p
38
5
14
19
37
66
-29
29
mostra a schermo intero
1 Padova
1–0
0–3
2–0
1–1
0–1
0–3
4–0
1–3
0–0
0–1
0–0
2–0
3–0
1–4
1–0
1–0
3–1
6–0
2–0
1–0
1–0
3–0
1–0
1–0
5–3
2–0
6–0
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
3–0
3–1
2–0
5–0
2 Perugia
3–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
3–0
1–0
3–2
2–0
2–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
2–0
3–1
1–1
1–1
4–2
1–5
2–2
3–0
0–0
2–3
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–0
0–0
4–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2–2
0–0
3–1
3–0
3–0
1–0
3 Sudtirol
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–1
0–2
1–0
1–2
2–3
1–1
0–0
4–2
1–1
0–0
4–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–1
2–1
3–0
1–1
1–0
3–1
3–0
0–0
1–0
3–2
4–0
3–0
3–0
1–1
2–1
2–1
1–0
4–0
4 Modena
3–0
1–0
0–1
0–3
1–2
0–2
0–0
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–0
4–1
1–2
4–1
2–0
1–1
0–0
0–1
3–3
2–0
2–0
1–0
0–1
3–1
0–1
2–1
0–3
3–0
1–0
3–1
1–0
2–0
1–0
3–0
0–0
3–1
1–0
5 Feralpisalò
3–1
0–4
0–2
2–3
0–1
2–0
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–2
2–1
1–3
1–2
0–0
1–3
1–0
4–0
0–3
1–0
1–1
1–1
4–1
1–0
0–2
6–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–2
6 Triestina
1–0
0–0
2–1
1–2
3–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
2–1
2–0
0–1
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
0–1
3–1
2–2
3–2
1–0
1–0
2–2
4–1
0–3
1–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–2
2–2
7 Cesena
0–2
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
0–1
2–4
0–0
0–2
1–2
2–2
2–2
2–1
2–0
0–0
4–0
1–3
1–1
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
0–2
2–0
3–0
0–2
0–3
1–0
0–2
2–1
3–0
2–1
4–0
2–2
3–1
2–0
8 Matelica
4–1
0–3
1–3
0–2
1–1
2–4
2–1
1–4
3–1
1–2
3–2
1–0
2–2
2–2
1–0
3–2
0–0
2–5
1–0
0–1
1–3
0–3
5–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–4
5–1
2–1
3–0
0–2
0–0
2–1
3–2
1–0
2–2
0–2
9 Sambenedettese
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
0–4
0–0
0–2
1–4
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
1–2
2–3
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
3–1
5–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–3
1–1
2–2
2–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–2
10 Mantova
0–6
1–3
5–1
2–4
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–1
0–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–4
0–0
5–2
0–0
1–1
0–2
3–2
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–0
1–0
0–1
4–1
1–2
0–2
0–2
0–0
0–0
5–1
0–2
2–1
2–1
2–0
2–0
1–1
11 Virtus Verona
0–1
0–2
0–3
2–2
2–2
0–2
3–3
1–0
3–0
0–4
2–2
1–1
1–1
3–1
1–0
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–3
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–2
0–0
1–0
3–1
1–1
3–1
2–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
3–0
12 Gubbio
0–3
0–1
3–2
0–0
1–2
1–1
0–2
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–0
1–2
1–2
3–0
3–1
1–2
1–2
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–1
0–4
2–2
0–0
2–1
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
13 Fermana
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–3
1–0
0–1
1–4
1–1
2–2
1–3
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–5
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–3
2–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
14 Vis Pesaro
0–2
3–5
0–1
1–2
1–3
0–1
1–0
1–3
2–0
0–1
0–1
2–3
0–2
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–3
0–2
1–4
1–0
0–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
3–2
2–0
2–2
1–2
2–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
3–2
2–4
15 Carpi
0–1
0–6
0–0
0–2
0–0
0–3
3–0
1–2
1–2
1–6
2–2
0–1
2–0
0–3
4–1
0–1
2–0
1–5
2–0
2–1
2–2
0–0
2–2
4–0
0–0
1–0
0–2
2–3
0–0
0–0
0–3
1–2
0–0
0–4
4–2
1–2
4–1
3–3
16 Legnago Salus
0–2
1–1
0–2
0–4
2–3
0–1
0–1
0–3
1–1
0–1
3–0
1–4
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–5
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–1
0–0
1–2
0–0
3–1
1–2
2–1
2–2
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–0
3–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
17 Imolese
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–2
0–3
0–4
0–1
1–3
3–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
2–0
2–0
0–3
1–1
3–1
1–5
0–0
1–1
1–3
1–0
1–2
0–1
0–2
1–2
1–2
2–1
3–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
2–1
0–2
2–3
0–2
0–0
18 Fano
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–2
1–1
0–3
0–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–0
0–2
2–2
1–2
2–0
1–2
1–3
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
4–0
0–0
1–0
0–3
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
19 Ravenna
1–3
0–3
0–3
1–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–3
0–0
0–3
0–1
1–2
2–2
0–4
0–1
2–3
1–1
0–0
0–2
1–2
2–0
1–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
1–2
2–1
0–0
2–1
2–4
1–1
0–1
3–2
2–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
20 Arezzo
0–5
0–2
0–1
0–3
0–4
0–1
0–1
1–3
2–3
1–2
2–2
2–2
0–2
1–3
2–0
2–2
2–3
0–1
1–1
0–2
0–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
4–2
2–3
3–3
1–4
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2 Mag 2021
02/05/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
2 1
AJ FANO
02/05/2021 15:00
Gubbio
2
1
Fano
02/05/2021 15:00
CESENA
3 1
AREZZO
02/05/2021 15:00
Cesena
3
1
Arezzo
02/05/2021 15:00
RAVENNA
2 1
CARPI
02/05/2021 15:00
Ravenna
2
1
Carpi
02/05/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
3 1
FERMANA
02/05/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
3
1
Fermana
02/05/2021 15:00
MATELICA
3 0
IMOLESE
02/05/2021 15:00
Matelica
3
0
Imolese
02/05/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
1 1
MANTOVA
02/05/2021 15:00
Triestina
1
1
Mantova
02/05/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 3
MODENA
02/05/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
3
3
Modena
02/05/2021 15:00
FERALPISALO'
0 2
PERUGIA
02/05/2021 15:00
Feralpisalò
0
2
Perugia
02/05/2021 15:00
PADOVA
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
02/05/2021 15:00
Padova
1
0
Sambenedettese
02/05/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
1 3
SUDTIROL
02/05/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
3
Sudtirol
25 Apr 2021
25/04/2021 20:30
SUDTIROL
1 1
CESENA
25/04/2021 20:30
Sudtirol
1
1
Cesena
25/04/2021 20:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 0
FERALPISALO'
25/04/2021 20:30
Sambenedettese
0
0
Feralpisalò
25/04/2021 20:30
IMOLESE
1 0
GUBBIO
25/04/2021 20:30
Imolese
1
0
Gubbio
25/04/2021 20:30
MODENA
3 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
25/04/2021 20:30
Modena
3
0
Legnago Salus
25/04/2021 20:30
PERUGIA
2 0
MATELICA
25/04/2021 20:30
Perugia
2
0
Matelica
25/04/2021 20:30
CARPI
0 1
PADOVA
25/04/2021 20:30
Carpi
0
1
Padova
25/04/2021 20:30
AREZZO
1 1
RAVENNA
25/04/2021 20:30
Arezzo
1
1
Ravenna
25/04/2021 20:30
AJ FANO
1 1
TRIESTINA
25/04/2021 20:30
Fano
1
1
Triestina
25/04/2021 20:30
FERMANA
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
25/04/2021 20:30
Fermana
0
1
Virtus Verona
25/04/2021 20:30
MANTOVA
0 1
VIS PESARO
25/04/2021 20:30
Mantova
0
1
Vis Pesaro
19 Apr 2021
19/04/2021 21:00
TRIESTINA
3 2
SUDTIROL
19/04/2021 21:00
Triestina
3
2
Sudtirol
18 Apr 2021
18/04/2021 20:30
VIS PESARO
1 1
FERMANA
18/04/2021 20:30
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Fermana
18/04/2021 20:30
CESENA
0 2
IMOLESE
18/04/2021 20:30
Cesena
0
2
Imolese
18/04/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
6 1
CARPI
18/04/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
6
1
Carpi
18/04/2021 17:30
MODENA
3 0
PADOVA
18/04/2021 17:30
Modena
3
0
Padova
18/04/2021 15:00
MATELICA
0 0
AJ FANO
18/04/2021 15:00
Matelica
0
0
Fano
18/04/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
AREZZO
18/04/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
1
Arezzo
18/04/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
0 0
MANTOVA
18/04/2021 15:00
Gubbio
0
0
Mantova
18/04/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
18/04/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
1
Sambenedettese
17 Apr 2021
17/04/2021 17:30
RAVENNA
0 3
PERUGIA
17/04/2021 17:30
Ravenna
0
3
Perugia
11 Apr 2021
11/04/2021 20:30
IMOLESE
0 2
RAVENNA
11/04/2021 20:30
Imolese
0
2
Ravenna
11/04/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
0 2
LEGNAGO SALUS
11/04/2021 17:30
Mantova
0
2
Legnago Salus
11/04/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
VIRTUS VERONA
11/04/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
2
0
Virtus Verona
11/04/2021 17:30
AREZZO
4 2
VIS PESARO
11/04/2021 17:30
Arezzo
4
2
Vis Pesaro
11/04/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 2
CESENA
11/04/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
2
Cesena
11/04/2021 15:00
FERMANA
1 4
FERALPISALO'
11/04/2021 15:00
Fermana
1
4
Feralpisalò
11/04/2021 15:00
PADOVA
1 0
GUBBIO
11/04/2021 15:00
Padova
1
0
Gubbio
11/04/2021 15:00
CARPI
4 1
MATELICA
11/04/2021 15:00
Carpi
4
1
Matelica
11/04/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
0 1
MODENA
11/04/2021 15:00
Fano
0
1
Modena
11/04/2021 15:00
PERUGIA
2 1
TRIESTINA
11/04/2021 15:00
Perugia
2
1
Triestina
7 Apr 2021
07/04/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 0
TRIESTINA
07/04/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
1
0
Triestina
07/04/2021 15:00
RAVENNA
2 2
CESENA
07/04/2021 15:00
Ravenna
2
2
Cesena
3 Apr 2021
03/04/2021 20:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
PADOVA
03/04/2021 20:30
Triestina
1
0
Padova
03/04/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 2
AJ FANO
03/04/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
2
Fano
03/04/2021 17:30
RAVENNA
0 0
FERMANA
03/04/2021 17:30
Ravenna
0
0
Fermana
03/04/2021 17:30
CESENA
0 0
MANTOVA
03/04/2021 17:30
Cesena
0
0
Mantova
03/04/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
0 4
CARPI
03/04/2021 15:00
Gubbio
0
4
Carpi
03/04/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
2 1
IMOLESE
03/04/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
2
1
Imolese
03/04/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 3
PERUGIA
03/04/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
3
Perugia
03/04/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
2 3
SUDTIROL
03/04/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
2
3
Sudtirol
03/04/2021 12:30
MODENA
3 1
AREZZO
03/04/2021 12:30
Modena
3
1
Arezzo
03/04/2021 12:30
MATELICA
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
03/04/2021 12:30
Matelica
1
0
Sambenedettese
31 Mar 2021
31/03/2021 15:00
RAVENNA
0 2
MANTOVA
31/03/2021 15:00
Ravenna
0
2
Mantova
31/03/2021 15:00
CESENA
2 1
GUBBIO
31/03/2021 15:00
Cesena
2
1
Gubbio
30 Mar 2021
30/03/2021 15:00
FERMANA
1 1
PERUGIA
30/03/2021 15:00
Fermana
1
1
Perugia
28 Mar 2021
28/03/2021 17:30
PADOVA
3 0
RAVENNA
28/03/2021 17:30
Padova
3
0
Ravenna
28/03/2021 17:30
CARPI
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
28/03/2021 17:30
Carpi
2
2
Virtus Verona
28/03/2021 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
AREZZO
28/03/2021 15:00
Sudtirol
1
0
Arezzo
28/03/2021 15:00
MANTOVA
0 1
FERALPISALO'
28/03/2021 15:00
Mantova
0
1
Feralpisalò
28/03/2021 15:00
CESENA
0 3
LEGNAGO SALUS
28/03/2021 15:00
Cesena
0
3
Legnago Salus
28/03/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
VIS PESARO
28/03/2021 15:00
Fano
1
1
Vis Pesaro
27 Mar 2021
27/03/2021 17:30
FERMANA
1 0
MODENA
27/03/2021 17:30
Fermana
1
0
Modena
27/03/2021 16:00
GUBBIO
3 0
MATELICA
27/03/2021 16:00
Gubbio
3
0
Matelica
27/03/2021 15:00
IMOLESE
0 1
PERUGIA
27/03/2021 15:00
Imolese
0
1
Perugia
24 Mar 2021
24/03/2021 16:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 0
RAVENNA
24/03/2021 16:00
Sambenedettese
0
0
Ravenna
24/03/2021 15:00
FERALPISALO'
0 0
CESENA
24/03/2021 15:00
Feralpisalò
0
0
Cesena
21 Mar 2021
21/03/2021 20:30
MODENA
1 0
CESENA
21/03/2021 20:30
Modena
1
0
Cesena
21/03/2021 17:30
MATELICA
5 1
FERMANA
21/03/2021 17:30
Matelica
5
1
Fermana
21/03/2021 17:30
AREZZO
0 0
IMOLESE
21/03/2021 17:30
Arezzo
0
0
Imolese
21/03/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 1
AJ FANO
21/03/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
3
1
Fano
21/03/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
1 0
CARPI
21/03/2021 15:00
Triestina
1
0
Carpi
21/03/2021 15:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
GUBBIO
21/03/2021 15:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Gubbio
21/03/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
0 2
PADOVA
21/03/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
2
Padova
21/03/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
21/03/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
1
Sambenedettese
21/03/2021 12:30
PERUGIA
1 0
SUDTIROL
21/03/2021 12:30
Perugia
1
0
Sudtirol
17 Mar 2021
17/03/2021 20:30
MANTOVA
3 2
VIRTUS VERONA
17/03/2021 20:30
Mantova
3
2
Virtus Verona
17/03/2021 20:30
CARPI
0 2
VIS PESARO
17/03/2021 20:30
Carpi
0
2
Vis Pesaro
17/03/2021 17:30
PADOVA
4 0
FERALPISALO'
17/03/2021 17:30
Padova
4
0
Feralpisalò
17/03/2021 17:30
IMOLESE
0 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
17/03/2021 17:30
Imolese
0
0
Legnago Salus
17/03/2021 17:30
CESENA
2 2
MATELICA
17/03/2021 17:30
Cesena
2
2
Matelica
17/03/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
MODENA
17/03/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
2
0
Modena
17/03/2021 17:30
GUBBIO
3 2
PERUGIA
17/03/2021 17:30
Gubbio
3
2
Perugia
17/03/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
0 1
AREZZO
17/03/2021 15:00
Fano
0
1
Arezzo
16 Mar 2021
16/03/2021 15:00
FERMANA
2 2
TRIESTINA
16/03/2021 15:00
Fermana
2
2
Triestina
14 Mar 2021
14/03/2021 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
14/03/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
3
Sambenedettese
14/03/2021 15:00
MATELICA
4 1
PADOVA
14/03/2021 15:00
Matelica
4
1
Padova
14/03/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
3 0
AJ FANO
14/03/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
3
0
Fano
14/03/2021 15:00
PERUGIA
2 0
CARPI
14/03/2021 15:00
Perugia
2
0
Carpi
14/03/2021 15:00
SUDTIROL
4 0
IMOLESE
14/03/2021 15:00
Sudtirol
4
0
Imolese
14/03/2021 12:30
MODENA
1 1
MANTOVA
14/03/2021 12:30
Modena
1
1
Mantova
13 Mar 2021
13/03/2021 17:30
TRIESTINA
1 1
FERALPISALO'
13/03/2021 17:30
Triestina
1
1
Feralpisalò
13/03/2021 15:00
AREZZO
1 0
FERMANA
13/03/2021 15:00
Arezzo
1
0
Fermana
13/03/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
GUBBIO
13/03/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
1
Gubbio
10 Mar 2021
10/03/2021 15:00
CESENA
1 1
PERUGIA
10/03/2021 15:00
Cesena
1
1
Perugia
10/03/2021 15:00
IMOLESE
1 1
AJ FANO
10/03/2021 15:00
Imolese
1
1
Fano
8 Mar 2021
08/03/2021 21:00
MANTOVA
1 1
SUDTIROL
08/03/2021 21:00
Mantova
1
1
Sudtirol
7 Mar 2021
07/03/2021 20:30
CARPI
3 0
MODENA
07/03/2021 20:30
Carpi
3
0
Modena
07/03/2021 17:30
PADOVA
1 0
PERUGIA
07/03/2021 17:30
Padova
1
0
Perugia
07/03/2021 17:30
GUBBIO
3 1
RAVENNA
07/03/2021 17:30
Gubbio
3
1
Ravenna
07/03/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
4 0
VIRTUS VERONA
07/03/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
4
0
Virtus Verona
07/03/2021 16:00
CESENA
0 2
VIS PESARO
07/03/2021 16:00
Cesena
0
2
Vis Pesaro
07/03/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
FERMANA
07/03/2021 15:00
Fano
1
1
Fermana
07/03/2021 15:00
MATELICA
5 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
07/03/2021 15:00
Matelica
5
1
Legnago Salus
07/03/2021 12:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 0
AREZZO
07/03/2021 12:30
Sambenedettese
1
0
Arezzo
07/03/2021 12:30
IMOLESE
0 0
TRIESTINA
07/03/2021 12:30
Imolese
0
0
Triestina
3 Mar 2021
03/03/2021 20:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
PADOVA
03/03/2021 20:30
Virtus Verona
0
1
Padova
03/03/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
3 0
AJ FANO
03/03/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
3
0
Fano
03/03/2021 17:30
MODENA
3 1
IMOLESE
03/03/2021 17:30
Modena
3
1
Imolese
03/03/2021 17:30
RAVENNA
0 1
MATELICA
03/03/2021 17:30
Ravenna
0
1
Matelica
03/03/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 0
CARPI
03/03/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
0
0
Carpi
03/03/2021 15:00
FERMANA
2 1
CESENA
03/03/2021 15:00
Fermana
2
1
Cesena
03/03/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
2 0
FERALPISALO'
03/03/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
2
0
Feralpisalò
03/03/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 0
GUBBIO
03/03/2021 15:00
Triestina
0
0
Gubbio
03/03/2021 15:00
AREZZO
1 1
MANTOVA
03/03/2021 15:00
Arezzo
1
1
Mantova
2 Mar 2021
02/03/2021 17:30
PERUGIA
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
02/03/2021 17:30
Perugia
1
1
Sambenedettese
28 Feb 2021
28/02/2021 17:30
PADOVA
0 0
CESENA
28/02/2021 17:30
Padova
0
0
Cesena
28/02/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
2 2
AREZZO
28/02/2021 15:00
Triestina
2
2
Arezzo
28/02/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
RAVENNA
28/02/2021 15:00
Fano
1
1
Ravenna
28/02/2021 12:30
CARPI
0 0
FERMANA
28/02/2021 12:30
Carpi
0
0
Fermana
27 Feb 2021
27/02/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
27/02/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
0
Legnago Salus
27/02/2021 17:30
PERUGIA
3 0
MODENA
27/02/2021 17:30
Perugia
3
0
Modena
27/02/2021 15:00
IMOLESE
1 5
MANTOVA
27/02/2021 15:00
Imolese
1
5
Mantova
27/02/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 4
SUDTIROL
27/02/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
4
Sudtirol
27/02/2021 15:00
MATELICA
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
27/02/2021 15:00
Matelica
1
0
Virtus Verona
27/02/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
1 1
VIS PESARO
27/02/2021 15:00
Gubbio
1
1
Vis Pesaro
22 Feb 2021
22/02/2021 21:00
CESENA
3 0
CARPI
22/02/2021 21:00
Cesena
3
0
Carpi
22/02/2021 15:00
RAVENNA
0 0
FERALPISALO'
22/02/2021 15:00
Ravenna
0
0
Feralpisalò
21 Feb 2021
21/02/2021 20:30
MANTOVA
0 2
AJ FANO
21/02/2021 20:30
Mantova
0
2
Fano
21/02/2021 17:30
FERMANA
2 0
IMOLESE
21/02/2021 17:30
Fermana
2
0
Imolese
21/02/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
1 1
PADOVA
21/02/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
1
1
Padova
21/02/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
GUBBIO
21/02/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
2
Gubbio
21/02/2021 15:00
AREZZO
2 0
MATELICA
21/02/2021 15:00
Arezzo
2
0
Matelica
21/02/2021 15:00
MODENA
4 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
21/02/2021 15:00
Modena
4
1
Sambenedettese
21/02/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
2 2
TRIESTINA
21/02/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
2
2
Triestina
21/02/2021 12:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
PERUGIA
21/02/2021 12:30
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Perugia
18 Feb 2021
18/02/2021 15:00
MATELICA
0 0
MANTOVA
18/02/2021 15:00
Matelica
0
0
Mantova
18/02/2021 15:00
FERALPISALO'
0 1
MODENA
18/02/2021 15:00
Feralpisalò
0
1
Modena
17 Feb 2021
17/02/2021 17:30
PADOVA
2 0
AREZZO
17/02/2021 17:30
Padova
2
0
Arezzo
17/02/2021 17:30
CARPI
0 0
SUDTIROL
17/02/2021 17:30
Carpi
0
0
Sudtirol
17/02/2021 17:30
TRIESTINA
3 2
VIS PESARO
17/02/2021 17:30
Triestina
3
2
Vis Pesaro
17/02/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
1 2
CESENA
17/02/2021 15:00
Fano
1
2
Cesena
17/02/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 3
IMOLESE
17/02/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
1
3
Imolese
17/02/2021 15:00
PERUGIA
4 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
17/02/2021 15:00
Perugia
4
0
Legnago Salus
17/02/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
RAVENNA
17/02/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
1
Ravenna
16 Feb 2021
16/02/2021 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
FERMANA
16/02/2021 17:30
Gubbio
1
1
Fermana
15 Feb 2021
15/02/2021 21:00
MODENA
4 1
MATELICA
15/02/2021 21:00
Modena
4
1
Matelica
14 Feb 2021
14/02/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
14/02/2021 17:30
Mantova
1
1
Sambenedettese
14/02/2021 15:00
AREZZO
3 3
CARPI
14/02/2021 15:00
Arezzo
3
3
Carpi
14/02/2021 15:00
SUDTIROL
0 2
FERALPISALO'
14/02/2021 15:00
Sudtirol
0
2
Feralpisalò
14/02/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 2
PADOVA
14/02/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
0
2
Padova
14/02/2021 12:30
RAVENNA
0 1
TRIESTINA
14/02/2021 12:30
Ravenna
0
1
Triestina
13 Feb 2021
13/02/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
13/02/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Virtus Verona
10 Feb 2021
10/02/2021 15:00
PADOVA
6 0
CARPI
10/02/2021 15:00
Padova
6
0
Carpi
7 Feb 2021
07/02/2021 20:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 2
AJ FANO
07/02/2021 20:30
Sambenedettese
2
2
Fano
07/02/2021 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
AREZZO
07/02/2021 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
1
Arezzo
07/02/2021 17:30
CARPI
0 3
IMOLESE
07/02/2021 17:30
Carpi
0
3
Imolese
07/02/2021 17:30
PERUGIA
4 2
MANTOVA
07/02/2021 17:30
Perugia
4
2
Mantova
07/02/2021 17:30
MATELICA
1 1
VIS PESARO
07/02/2021 17:30
Matelica
1
1
Vis Pesaro
07/02/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
4 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
07/02/2021 15:00
Triestina
4
1
Legnago Salus
07/02/2021 15:00
RAVENNA
0 0
MODENA
07/02/2021 15:00
Ravenna
0
0
Modena
07/02/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
1 2
SUDTIROL
07/02/2021 15:00
Gubbio
1
2
Sudtirol
07/02/2021 12:30
PADOVA
1 0
FERMANA
07/02/2021 12:30
Padova
1
0
Fermana
4 Feb 2021
04/02/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
0 6
PADOVA
04/02/2021 17:30
Mantova
0
6
Padova
04/02/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
4 0
CARPI
04/02/2021 15:00
Fano
4
0
Carpi
3 Feb 2021
03/02/2021 20:30
VIS PESARO
0 0
RAVENNA
03/02/2021 20:30
Vis Pesaro
0
0
Ravenna
03/02/2021 17:30
AREZZO
0 1
GUBBIO
03/02/2021 17:30
Arezzo
0
1
Gubbio
03/02/2021 15:00
IMOLESE
3 0
FERALPISALO'
03/02/2021 15:00
Imolese
3
0
Feralpisalò
03/02/2021 15:00
FERMANA
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
03/02/2021 15:00
Fermana
1
0
Sambenedettese
03/02/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
03/02/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
0
1
Virtus Verona
03/02/2021 12:30
SUDTIROL
4 2
MATELICA
03/02/2021 12:30
Sudtirol
4
2
Matelica
2 Feb 2021
02/02/2021 17:30
MODENA
1 1
TRIESTINA
02/02/2021 17:30
Modena
1
1
Triestina
1 Feb 2021
01/02/2021 21:00
CARPI
2 0
MANTOVA
01/02/2021 21:00
Carpi
2
0
Mantova
31 Gen 2021
31/01/2021 17:30
PADOVA
1 1
AJ FANO
31/01/2021 17:30
Padova
1
1
Fano
31/01/2021 15:00
FERALPISALO'
2 1
MATELICA
31/01/2021 15:00
Feralpisalò
2
1
Matelica
31/01/2021 12:30
PERUGIA
3 0
AREZZO
31/01/2021 12:30
Perugia
3
0
Arezzo
30 Gen 2021
30/01/2021 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
MODENA
30/01/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
0
Modena
30/01/2021 17:00
RAVENNA
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
30/01/2021 17:00
Ravenna
1
1
Legnago Salus
30/01/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
CESENA
30/01/2021 15:00
Triestina
2
1
Cesena
30/01/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 1
IMOLESE
30/01/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
3
1
Imolese
30/01/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
30/01/2021 15:00
Gubbio
1
2
Sambenedettese
30/01/2021 15:00
FERMANA
1 1
SUDTIROL
30/01/2021 15:00
Fermana
1
1
Sudtirol
27 Gen 2021
27/01/2021 15:00
CARPI
1 2
FERALPISALO'
27/01/2021 15:00
Carpi
1
2
Feralpisalò
24 Gen 2021
24/01/2021 17:30
CESENA
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
24/01/2021 17:30
Cesena
1
3
Virtus Verona
24/01/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
5 1
CARPI
24/01/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
5
1
Carpi
24/01/2021 15:00
MANTOVA
1 0
FERMANA
24/01/2021 15:00
Mantova
1
0
Fermana
24/01/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
0 0
PERUGIA
24/01/2021 15:00
Fano
0
0
Perugia
24/01/2021 15:00
SUDTIROL
2 1
RAVENNA
24/01/2021 15:00
Sudtirol
2
1
Ravenna
24/01/2021 15:00
MATELICA
3 2
TRIESTINA
24/01/2021 15:00
Matelica
3
2
Triestina
24/01/2021 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
2 1
VIS PESARO
24/01/2021 14:30
Legnago Salus
2
1
Vis Pesaro
24/01/2021 12:30
MODENA
2 0
GUBBIO
24/01/2021 12:30
Modena
2
0
Gubbio
23 Gen 2021
23/01/2021 17:30
IMOLESE
1 1
PADOVA
23/01/2021 17:30
Imolese
1
1
Padova
23/01/2021 15:00
AREZZO
2 3
FERALPISALO'
23/01/2021 15:00
Arezzo
2
3
Feralpisalò
20 Gen 2021
20/01/2021 15:00
MATELICA
1 0
CARPI
20/01/2021 15:00
Matelica
1
0
Carpi
17 Gen 2021
17/01/2021 17:30
CARPI
4 2
RAVENNA
17/01/2021 17:30
Carpi
4
2
Ravenna
17/01/2021 17:30
MODENA
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
17/01/2021 17:30
Modena
0
1
Virtus Verona
17/01/2021 15:00
PERUGIA
3 2
FERALPISALO'
17/01/2021 15:00
Perugia
3
2
Feralpisalò
17/01/2021 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 1
PADOVA
17/01/2021 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
1
Padova
17/01/2021 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIS PESARO
17/01/2021 15:00
Sudtirol
1
0
Vis Pesaro
16 Gen 2021
16/01/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
0 0
TRIESTINA
16/01/2021 17:30
Mantova
0
0
Triestina
16/01/2021 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
GUBBIO
16/01/2021 15:00
Fano
1
1
Gubbio
16/01/2021 15:00
AREZZO
0 2
CESENA
16/01/2021 15:00
Arezzo
0
2
Cesena
16/01/2021 15:00
FERMANA
2 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
16/01/2021 15:00
Fermana
2
1
Legnago Salus
16/01/2021 15:00
IMOLESE
2 0
MATELICA
16/01/2021 15:00
Imolese
2
0
Matelica
10 Gen 2021
10/01/2021 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 1
MODENA
10/01/2021 17:30
Legnago Salus
0
1
Modena
10/01/2021 17:30
RAVENNA
1 1
AREZZO
10/01/2021 17:30
Ravenna
1
1
Arezzo
10/01/2021 15:00
VIS PESARO
1 4
MANTOVA
10/01/2021 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
4
Mantova
10/01/2021 15:00
GUBBIO
2 1
IMOLESE
10/01/2021 15:00
Gubbio
2
1
Imolese
10/01/2021 15:00
MATELICA
1 3
PERUGIA
10/01/2021 15:00
Matelica
1
3
Perugia
10/01/2021 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 1
AJ FANO
10/01/2021 15:00
Triestina
0
1
Fano
9 Gen 2021
09/01/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
09/01/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
2
Sambenedettese
09/01/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
FERMANA
09/01/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
1
Fermana
09/01/2021 15:00
CESENA
0 0
SUDTIROL
09/01/2021 15:00
Cesena
0
0
Sudtirol
23 Dic 2020
23/12/2020 20:00
AJ FANO
1 2
MATELICA
23/12/2020 20:00
Fano
1
2
Matelica
23/12/2020 17:30
FERMANA
2 0
VIS PESARO
23/12/2020 17:30
Fermana
2
0
Vis Pesaro
23/12/2020 17:30
PADOVA
0 1
MODENA
23/12/2020 17:30
Padova
0
1
Modena
23/12/2020 17:30
PERUGIA
3 1
RAVENNA
23/12/2020 17:30
Perugia
3
1
Ravenna
23/12/2020 15:00
MANTOVA
1 2
GUBBIO
23/12/2020 15:00
Mantova
1
2
Gubbio
23/12/2020 12:30
AREZZO
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
23/12/2020 12:30
Arezzo
1
1
Legnago Salus
23/12/2020 12:30
IMOLESE
1 2
CESENA
23/12/2020 12:30
Imolese
1
2
Cesena
23/12/2020 12:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
23/12/2020 12:30
Sambenedettese
1
0
Virtus Verona
23/12/2020 12:30
SUDTIROL
1 2
TRIESTINA
23/12/2020 12:30
Sudtirol
1
2
Triestina
20 Dic 2020
20/12/2020 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 0
MANTOVA
20/12/2020 17:30
Legnago Salus
0
0
Mantova
20/12/2020 17:30
MODENA
2 0
AJ FANO
20/12/2020 17:30
Modena
2
0
Fano
20/12/2020 15:00
GUBBIO
0 3
PADOVA
20/12/2020 15:00
Gubbio
0
3
Padova
20/12/2020 15:00
VIS PESARO
3 2
AREZZO
20/12/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
3
2
Arezzo
19 Dic 2020
19/12/2020 18:00
FERALPISALO'
1 1
FERMANA
19/12/2020 18:00
Feralpisalò
1
1
Fermana
19/12/2020 15:00
CESENA
2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
19/12/2020 15:00
Cesena
2
1
Sambenedettese
19/12/2020 15:00
RAVENNA
3 2
IMOLESE
19/12/2020 15:00
Ravenna
3
2
Imolese
19/12/2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
PERUGIA
19/12/2020 15:00
Triestina
2
1
Perugia
19/12/2020 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
2 2
SUDTIROL
19/12/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
2
2
Sudtirol
16 Dic 2020
16/12/2020 15:00
AREZZO
1 1
AJ FANO
16/12/2020 15:00
Arezzo
1
1
Fano
16/12/2020 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
2 1
IMOLESE
16/12/2020 15:00
Legnago Salus
2
1
Imolese
14 Dic 2020
14/12/2020 18:00
PADOVA
0 0
TRIESTINA
14/12/2020 18:00
Padova
0
0
Triestina
13 Dic 2020
13/12/2020 17:30
AREZZO
0 1
MODENA
13/12/2020 17:30
Arezzo
0
1
Modena
13/12/2020 17:30
MANTOVA
0 4
CESENA
13/12/2020 17:30
Mantova
0
4
Cesena
13/12/2020 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 3
MATELICA
13/12/2020 17:30
Sambenedettese
2
3