0

Serie C - Gir. B 2020-2021

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
PADOVA
p v p v v
38
24
7
7
68
26
42
79
2
PERUGIA
v v v v v
38
23
10
5
67
30
37
79
3
SUDTIROL
v v p n v
38
21
12
5
65
30
35
75
4
MODENA
v v v v n
38
21
7
10
51
28
23
70
5
38
17
9
12
54
46
8
60
6
TRIESTINA
p p v n n
38
15
14
9
48
40
8
59
7
CESENA
n v p n v
38
15
12
11
51
42
9
57
8
MATELICA
v p n p v
38
16
8
14
59
62
-3
56
9
38
14
12
12
43
43
0
54
10
MANTOVA
n p n p n
38
12
13
13
47
49
-2
49
11
VIRTUS VERONA
p p p v n
38
11
16
11
43
44
-1
49
12
GUBBIO
p p n p v
38
12
12
14
40
45
-5
48
13
FERMANA
n p n p p
38
9
15
14
31
44
-13
42
14
VIS PESARO
v p n v p
38
11
8
19
41
57
-16
41
15
CARPI
v v p p p
38
10
11
17
45
62
-17
41
16
LEGNAGO SALUS
p v n p v
38
8
14
16
35
47
-12
38
17
IMOLESE
p p v v p
38
9
8
21
34
55
-21
35
18
AJ FANO
v p n n p
38
5
18
15
32
47
-15
33
19
RAVENNA
n v p n v
38
6
12
20
33
61
-28
30
20
AREZZO
p v n n p
38
5
14
19
37
66
-29
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
26/09/2020
- 20:45
VIS PESARO
2 2
LEGNAGO SALUS
27/09/2020
- 15:00
CARPI
2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
27/09/2020
- 15:00
FERALPISALO’
2 1
AREZZO
27/09/2020
- 15:00
GUBBIO
0 2
MODENA
27/09/2020
- 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
IMOLESE
27/09/2020
- 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 1
MATELICA
27/09/2020
- 17:30
FERMANA
0 1
MANTOVA
27/09/2020
- 17:30
PERUGIA
2 2
AJ FANO
27/09/2020
- 17:30
RAVENNA
1 2
SUDTIROL
27/09/2020
- 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
CESENA
Giornata 2
03/10/2020
- 17:30
MATELICA
3 1
FERALPISALO’
04/10/2020
- 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
PADOVA
04/10/2020
- 15:00
CESENA
0 2
TRIESTINA
04/10/2020
- 15:00
MODENA
3 1
VIS PESARO
04/10/2020
- 15:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
FERMANA
04/10/2020
- 17:30
IMOLESE
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
04/10/2020
- 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 0
RAVENNA
04/10/2020
- 17:30
MANTOVA
1 2
CARPI
04/10/2020
- 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 1
GUBBIO
05/10/2020
- 21:00
AREZZO
0 1
PERUGIA
Giornata 3
07/10/2020
- 15:00
MATELICA
1 1
SUDTIROL
07/10/2020
- 15:00
TRIESTINA
1 0
MODENA
07/10/2020
- 18:30
CARPI
0 0
AJ FANO
07/10/2020
- 18:30
FERALPISALO’
2 1
IMOLESE
07/10/2020
- 20:45
PADOVA
3 1
MANTOVA
07/10/2020
- 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
FERMANA
07/10/2020
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
08/10/2020
- 20:45
RAVENNA
2 1
VIS PESARO
08/10/2020
- 20:45
GUBBIO
1 1
AREZZO
08/10/2020
- 20:45
PERUGIA
1 2
CESENA
Giornata 4
11/10/2020
- 15:00
CESENA
2 4
FERALPISALO’
11/10/2020
- 15:00
FERMANA
0 1
PADOVA
11/10/2020
- 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
3 0
TRIESTINA
11/10/2020
- 15:00
MANTOVA
5 1
PERUGIA
11/10/2020
- 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 1
GUBBIO
11/10/2020
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
2 1
MATELICA
11/10/2020
- 17:30
AJ FANO
0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
11/10/2020
- 17:30
AREZZO
0 3
VIRTUS VERONA
11/10/2020
- 17:30
IMOLESE
2 1
CARPI
11/10/2020
- 17:30
MODENA
3 0
RAVENNA
Giornata 5
17/10/2020
- 15:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
RAVENNA
17/10/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
VIS PESARO
17/10/2020
- 15:00
MATELICA
2 1
MODENA
17/10/2020
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
0 1
SUDTIROL
18/10/2020
- 15:00
AJ FANO
1 2
IMOLESE
18/10/2020
- 15:00
CARPI
4 1
AREZZO
18/10/2020
- 15:00
GUBBIO
1 2
CESENA
18/10/2020
- 15:00
PERUGIA
2 0
FERMANA
18/10/2020
- 17:30
PADOVA
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
18/10/2020
- 18:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
MANTOVA
Giornata 6
21/10/2020
- 15:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
CARPI
21/10/2020
- 18:00
MANTOVA
5 2
MATELICA
21/10/2020
- 18:30
AREZZO
0 5
PADOVA
21/10/2020
- 18:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 2
PERUGIA
21/10/2020
- 18:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
TRIESTINA
21/10/2020
- 20:30
MODENA
0 0
FERALPISALO’
21/10/2020
- 20:45
CESENA
3 0
AJ FANO
21/10/2020
- 20:45
FERMANA
2 1
GUBBIO
21/10/2020
- 20:45
IMOLESE
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
21/10/2020
- 20:45
RAVENNA
2 0
VIRTUS VERONA
Giornata 7
24/10/2020
- 20:45
CARPI
2 0
CESENA
25/10/2020
- 15:00
AJ FANO
1 2
MANTOVA
25/10/2020
- 15:00
FERALPISALO’
3 0
RAVENNA
25/10/2020
- 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 2
MODENA
25/10/2020
- 15:00
TRIESTINA
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
25/10/2020
- 17:30
IMOLESE
0 1
FERMANA
25/10/2020
- 17:30
MATELICA
2 2
AREZZO
25/10/2020
- 17:30
PADOVA
2 0
SUDTIROL
25/10/2020
- 17:30
PERUGIA
2 1
VIS PESARO
25/10/2020
- 20:30
GUBBIO
0 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
Giornata 8
31/10/2020
- 16:30
AREZZO
2 2
TRIESTINA
01/11/2020
- 15:00
FERMANA
0 1
CARPI
01/11/2020
- 15:00
MANTOVA
0 0
IMOLESE
01/11/2020
- 15:00
MODENA
0 1
PERUGIA
01/11/2020
- 15:00
SUDTIROL
0 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
01/11/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
1 0
MATELICA
01/11/2020
- 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
FERALPISALO’
01/11/2020
- 17:30
RAVENNA
1 0
AJ FANO
01/11/2020
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
GUBBIO
02/11/2020
- 21:00
CESENA
0 2
PADOVA
Giornata 9
07/11/2020
- 15:00
AJ FANO
1 1
SUDTIROL
07/11/2020
- 15:00
CARPI
0 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
07/11/2020
- 15:00
CESENA
1 1
FERMANA
07/11/2020
- 20:30
MATELICA
3 2
RAVENNA
08/11/2020
- 15:00
FERALPISALO’
1 0
VIS PESARO
08/11/2020
- 17:30
PADOVA
2 0
VIRTUS VERONA
08/11/2020
- 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
PERUGIA
08/11/2020
- 19:00
IMOLESE
0 1
MODENA
25/11/2020
- 15:00
GUBBIO
1 0
TRIESTINA
25/11/2020
- 15:00
MANTOVA
2 0
AREZZO
Giornata 10
11/11/2020
- 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
MATELICA
11/11/2020
- 15:00
MODENA
2 1
CARPI
11/11/2020
- 16:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
IMOLESE
11/11/2020
- 17:30
RAVENNA
1 2
GUBBIO
11/11/2020
- 18:30
VIS PESARO
0 2
CESENA
11/11/2020
- 20:30
PERUGIA
3 0
PADOVA
11/11/2020
- 20:30
SUDTIROL
2 1
MANTOVA
11/11/2020
- 20:45
FERMANA
0 0
AJ FANO
11/11/2020
- 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
3 0
FERALPISALO’
02/12/2020
- 15:00
AREZZO
2 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
Giornata 11
14/11/2020
- 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
VIS PESARO
15/11/2020
- 15:00
CARPI
0 0
PERUGIA
15/11/2020
- 15:00
GUBBIO
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15/11/2020
- 17:30
CESENA
4 0
RAVENNA
15/11/2020
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
2 1
TRIESTINA
15/11/2020
- 17:30
IMOLESE
0 3
SUDTIROL
15/11/2020
- 20:00
PADOVA
3 0
MATELICA
16/11/2020
- 21:00
MANTOVA
0 0
MODENA
09/12/2020
- 15:00
AJ FANO
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
09/12/2020
- 15:00
FERMANA
0 0
AREZZO
Giornata 12
21/11/2020
- 15:00
PERUGIA
0 0
GUBBIO
22/11/2020
- 14:00
TRIESTINA
3 1
FERMANA
22/11/2020
- 15:00
MATELICA
2 2
CESENA
22/11/2020
- 15:00
MODENA
1 2
SUDTIROL
22/11/2020
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
3 1