0

Coppa Italia TIM - 2020-2021

2020-2021
Tabellone
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
mostra a schermo intero
Semifinali
19/05/2021
19/05/2021
- 21:00
ATALANTA
1 2
JUVENTUS
10/02/2021
10/02/2021
- 20:45
ATALANTA
3 1
NAPOLI
09/02/2021
09/02/2021
- 20:45
JUVENTUS
0 0
INTER
03/02/2021
03/02/2021
- 20:45
NAPOLI
0 0
ATALANTA
02/02/2021
02/02/2021
- 20:45
INTER
1 2
JUVENTUS
28/01/2021
28/01/2021
- 21:00
NAPOLI
4 2
SPEZIA
27/01/2021
27/01/2021
- 20:45
SPAL
4 0
JUVENTUS
27/01/2021
- 17:45
ATALANTA
3 2
LAZIO
26/01/2021
26/01/2021
- 20:45
INTER
2 1
MILAN
21/01/2021
21/01/2021
- 21:15
LAZIO
2 1
PARMA
19/01/2021
19/01/2021
- 21:15
ROMA
2 4
SPEZIA
14/01/2021
14/01/2021
- 21:15
ATALANTA
3 1
CAGLIARI
14/01/2021
- 17:30
SASSUOLO
0 2
SPAL
13/01/2021
13/01/2021
- 20:45
JUVENTUS
3 2
GENOA
13/01/2021
- 17:45
NAPOLI
3 2
EMPOLI
13/01/2021
- 15:00
FIORENTINA
1 2
INTER
12/01/2021
12/01/2021
- 20:45
MILAN
0 0
TORINO
26/11/2020
26/11/2020
- 17:00
SAMPDORIA
1 3
GENOA
26/11/2020
- 14:00
TORINO
2 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
25/11/2020
25/11/2020
- 17:30
CAGLIARI
2 1
VERONA
25/11/2020
- 17:30
BOLOGNA
2 4
SPEZIA
25/11/2020
- 17:30
UDINESE
0 1
FIORENTINA
25/11/2020
- 14:30
EMPOLI
3 0
BRESCIA
25/11/2020
- 14:30
PARMA
2 1
COSENZA
24/11/2020
24/11/2020
- 14:30
SPAL
2 0
MONZA
28/10/2020
28/10/2020
- 18:00
UDINESE
3 1
L. R. VICENZA
28/10/2020
- 18:00
PARMA
3 1
PESCARA
28/10/2020
- 17:30
FIORENTINA
2 1
PADOVA
28/10/2020
- 17:00
VERONA
2 2
VENEZIA
28/10/2020
- 17:00
CROTONE
0 0
SPAL
28/10/2020
- 17:00
GENOA
2 1
CATANZARO
28/10/2020
- 16:00
BENEVENTO
2 4
EMPOLI
28/10/2020
- 16:00
BRESCIA
3 0
PERUGIA
28/10/2020
- 15:00
CITTADELLA
0 2
SPEZIA
28/10/2020
- 15:00
COSENZA
2 1
MONOPOLI
28/10/2020
- 14:30
CAGLIARI
1 0
CREMONESE
28/10/2020
- 14:00
TORINO
3 1
LECCE
27/10/2020
27/10/2020
- 18:00
PORDENONE
0 0
MONZA
27/10/2020
- 15:00
BOLOGNA
2 0
REGGINA
27/10/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3 1
PISA
27/10/2020
- 14:00
SAMPDORIA
1 0
SALERNITANA
30/09/2020
30/09/2020
- 20:00
SPAL
0 0
BARI
30/09/2020
- 19:00
BRESCIA
3 0
TRAPANI
30/09/2020
- 17:00
VENEZIA
2 0
CARRARESE
30/09/2020
- 17:00
REGGIANA
2 2
MONOPOLI
30/09/2020
- 17:00
LECCE
2 0
FERALPISALO’
30/09/2020
- 17:00
PORDENONE
3 0
Casarano
30/09/2020
- 17:00
SALERNITANA
3 0
SUDTIROL
30/09/2020
- 17:00
CHIEVO
1 1
CATANZARO
30/09/2020
- 16:00
L. R. VICENZA
3 2
PRO PATRIA
30/09/2020
- 16:00
EMPOLI
2 1
RENATE
30/09/2020
- 16:00
ASCOLI
1 4
PERUGIA
30/09/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 1
ALBINOLEFFE
30/09/2020
- 14:30
PESCARA
1 1
San Nicolò
30/09/2020
- 14:00
CREMONESE
4 0
AREZZO
30/09/2020
- 14:00
COSENZA
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
30/09/2020
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
3 1
NOVARA
30/09/2020
- 14:00
FROSINONE
1 3
PADOVA
30/09/2020
- 14:00
PISA
2 0
JUVE STABIA
30/09/2020
- 13:00
REGGINA
1 0
TERAMO
29/09/2020
29/09/2020
- 19:45
MONZA
3 0
TRIESTINA
23/09/2020
23/09/2020
- 19:45
CATANIA
1 2
San Nicolò
23/09/2020
- 19:00
MONOPOLI
1 0
MODENA
23/09/2020
- 18:00
PADOVA
2 0
Breno
23/09/2020
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
1 0
Pineto
23/09/2020
- 17:30
POTENZA
0 2
TRIESTINA
23/09/2020
- 17:00
JUVE STABIA
2 1
Tritium
23/09/2020
- 17:00
RENATE
2 1
AVELLINO
23/09/2020
- 16:30
BARI
4 0
Trastevere
23/09/2020
- 16:00
CARRARESE
4 0
Ambrosiana
23/09/2020
- 16:00
CATANZARO
2 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
23/09/2020
- 16:00
LIVORNO
1 2
PRO PATRIA
23/09/2020
- 16:00
PONTEDERA
1 2
AREZZO
23/09/2020
- 15:30
NOVARA
3 1
Gelbison
23/09/2020
- 15:30
ALESSANDRIA
3 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
23/09/2020
- 15:00
CARPI
1 3
Casarano
23/09/2020
- 14:30
PIACENZA
1 2
TERAMO
22/09/2020
22/09/2020
- 19:30
TERNANA
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
22/09/2020
- 13:30
SUDTIROL
2 1
Latte Dolce
RETI
Posizione#
Giocatore
Goal
1
GENOA
4
2
EMPOLI
3
3
SPAL JUVENTUS
3
4
NAPOLI
3
5
VENEZIA
3
6
SPEZIA
2
7
2
8
BOLOGNA
2
9
CAGLIARI
2
10
PRO PATRIA
2
ASSIST
Posizione#
Giocatore
Assist
1
SPAL JUVENTUS
3
2
SPEZIA
2
3
SPEZIA
2
4
EMPOLI
2
5
ATALANTA
2
6
INTER
2
7
ATALANTA
2
8
SPEZIA
1
9
SPEZIA
1
10
CAGLIARI
1
SQUADRE
#
Squadre
Pti
1
INTER
INTER
16
0
0
16
2
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
10
0
2
14
3
SPEZIA
SPEZIA
12
0
0
12
4
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS
12
0
0
12
5
SPAL
SPAL
11
0
0
11
6
GENOA
GENOA
10
0
0
10
7
MONZA
MONZA
9
1
0
10
8
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS ENTELLA
7
0
1
9
9
MILAN
MILAN
7
2
0
9
10
FIORENTINA
FIORENTINA
8
0
0
8
11
TORINO
TORINO
7
0
0
7
12
CATANZARO
CATANZARO
6
1
0
7
13
NAPOLI
NAPOLI
7
0
0
7
14
BENEVENTO
BENEVENTO
5
0
1
7
15
MONOPOLI
MONOPOLI
6
0
0
6
16
PADOVA
PADOVA
5
0
0
5
17
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
5
0
0
5
18
ROMA
ROMA
2
1
1
5
19
SAMPDORIA
SAMPDORIA
5
0
0
5
20
VERONA
VERONA
5
0
0
5
21
L. R. VICENZA
L. R. VICENZA
5
0
0
5
22
FERALPISALO’
FERALPISALO’
4
0
0
4
23
EMPOLI
EMPOLI
4
0
0
4
24
Casarano
Casarano
4
0
0
4
25
AREZZO
AREZZO
4
0
0
4
26
COSENZA
COSENZA
4
0
0
4
27
LECCE
LECCE
4
0
0
4
28
PORDENONE
PORDENONE
4
0
0
4
29
BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA
4
0
0
4
30
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
3
0
0
3
31
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
3
0
0
3
32
PESCARA
PESCARA
3
0
0
3
33
UDINESE
UDINESE
3
0
0
3
34
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
3
0
0
3
35
PONTEDERA
PONTEDERA
3
0
0
3
36
PERUGIA
PERUGIA
3
0
0
3
37
LAZIO
LAZIO
3
0
0
3
38
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
2
1
0
3
39