0

La Liga

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL MADRID
v v v v n
38
26
9
3
70
25
45
87
2
BARCELLONA
v v v p v
38
25
7
6
86
38
48
82
3
38
18
16
4
51
27
24
70
4
SIVIGLIA
v v v n v
38
19
13
6
54
34
20
70
5
VILLAREAL
p v p p v
38
18
6
14
63
49
14
60
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
n p v n n
38
16
8
14
56
48
8
56
7
GRANADA CF
n v p v v
38
16
8
14
52
45
7
56
8
GETAFE
n p n p p
38
14
12
12
43
37
6
54
9
VALENCIA
n v p v p
38
14
11
13
46
53
-7
53
10
OSASUNA
n p v v n
38
13
13
12
46
54
-8
52
11
38
13
12
13
41
38
3
51
12
LEVANTE
n p p v v
38
14
7
17
47
53
-6
49
13
VALLADOLID
v p p p v
38
9
15
14
32
43
-11
42
14
EIBAR
p n v v p
38
11
9
18
39
56
-17
42
15
REAL BETIS
n v p p p
38
10
11
17
48
60
-12
41
16
ALAVES
p p n v p
38
10
9
19
34
59
-25
39
17
CELTA VIGO
n n p p n
38
7
16
15
37
49
-12
37
18
LEGANES
v n v v n
38
8
12
18
30
51
-21
36
19
MAIORCA
p v p p n
38
9
6
23
40
65
-25
33
20
ESPANYOL
p p p p n
38
5
10
23
27
58
-31
25
mostra a schermo intero
REAL MADRID
BARCELLONA
ATLETICO MADRID
SIVIGLIA
VILLAREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA CF
GETAFE
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
LEVANTE
VALLADOLID
EIBAR
REAL BETIS
ALAVES
CELTA VIGO
LEGANES
MAIORCA
ESPANYOL
1
Real Madrid
2–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–2
3–1
2–1
4–2
2–1
1–0
3–0
3–0
1–1
2–0
4–1
0–0
1–0
3–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–1
4–0
0–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
2–2
3–1
5–0
2–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
1–0
2
Barcellona
0–0
0–2
2–2
1–0
4–0
0–0
2–1
4–1
1–0
2–2
1–0
0–2
2–1
2–0
5–2
0–2
1–2
2–2
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–3
5–1
1–0
5–0
3–0
5–2
3–2
4–1
5–0
4–1
2–2
2–0
2–1
5–2
4–0
1–0
2–2
3
Atletico Madrid
0–0
0–1
0–1
2–2
2–2
1–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
2–2
2–0
5–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
3–2
0–2
1–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–0
3–0
2–0
3–1
1–1
4
Siviglia
0–1
1–2
0–0
0–4
1–1
2–2
1–2
2–2
3–2
0–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
3–0
1–0
1–1
3–2
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–3
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–0
3–0
2–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
5
Villarreal
2–2
1–2
1–4
1–2
0–0
1–3
2–2
2–1
1–2
2–1
4–4
1–0
1–0
3–1
2–0
1–2
3–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
4–0
1–2
5–1
2–0
4–1
2–1
1–3
1–0
1–2
3–0
1–0
1–3
1–2
1–0
6
Real Sociedad
1–2
1–3
2–2
0–1
2–0
1–1
0–0
2–3
1–2
2–1
2–3
2–1
1–2
1–2
3–0
1–1
1–1
4–3
2–1
0–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–0
4–1
2–1
3–1
0–3
3–0
0–2
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
3–0
1–0
2–1
3–1
7
Granada
1–2
2–4
2–0
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–2
0–1
4–4
1–2
3–2
2–1
1–3
2–2
0–2
1–0
3–0
4–0
0–2
1–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
0–3
1–0
2–2
3–0
2–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
3–0
8
Getafe
0–3
0–1
0–2
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–3
0–2
1–3
0–1
2–1
2–1
3–1
1–2
3–0
3–3
0–0
0–0
1–1
2–0
4–0
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–0
2–0
3–0
4–2
1–0
0–0
1–1
9
Valencia
1–1
0–3
2–0
2–5
2–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
0–2
1–1
0–3
2–0
2–2
3–3
0–3
2–0
1–3
0–2
1–0
1–1
4–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–4
1–0
2–1
10
Osasuna
1–4
0–2
2–2
2–1
0–5
0–2
1–1
2–3
2–1
1–3
3–4
1–1
0–3
0–1
0–0
0–0
3–1
0–2
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
0–3
4–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–2
2–2
1–0
4–2
11
Athletic Bilbao
0–1
0–0
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–2
2–0
0–4
0–2
1–1
0–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
2–1
2–1
1–1
4–1
0–0
2–2
1–0
2–3
2–0
1–2
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–1
3–1
0–0
3–0
1–1
12
Levante
1–0
2–3
3–1
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
0–4
2–4
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–2
1–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
0–3
4–2
1–3
0–1
0–1
3–1
3–2
2–0
2–1
2–1
0–2
0–1
3–1
13
Valladolid
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–5
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–4
1–1
0–0
0–2
2–0
1–3
2–0
2–1
1–0
0–3
0–0
0–0
2–2
2–1
3–0
1–0
2–1
2–0
14
Eibar
0–4
1–3
0–3
0–5
2–0
2–3
3–2
0–1
2–1
0–4
1–2
1–4
3–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–2
0–0
2–2
0–0
3–0
0–0
3–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
2–1
1–2
1–2
1–2
2–0
15
Real Betis
2–1
0–0
2–3
2–5
1–2
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–2
1–5
3–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–2
3–0
0–0
3–2
0–1
3–1
2–4
1–2
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
3–3
2–1
1–0
2–2
16
Deportivo Alavés
1–2
0–2
0–5
1–4
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–2
1–4
2–0
0–3
0–2
0–3
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
0–1
2–4
2–1
0–2
1–0
1–0
3–0
0–1
2–1
2–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
0–6
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–1
0–0
0–2
17
Celta Vigo
1–3
2–2
2–2
1–4
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–1
3–1
0–1
1–0
0–2
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–3
1–3
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–2
6–0
0–2
1–0
2–3
2–2
1–5
1–1
0–0
18
Leganés
2–2
0–5
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–0
0–3
0–1
0–3
2–1
2–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
0–3
0–2
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
2–0
1–2
0–2
1–2
2–2
1–2
0–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
3–2
0–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–0
19
Maiorca
1–0
0–2
0–4
2–5
0–2
0–3
0–2
0–2
3–1
0–1
0–1
0–3
1–2
0–1
0–1
2–4
4–1
0–2
2–2
2–2
0–0
1–3
2–0
1–2
0–1
0–3
2–1
2–1
1–2
3–3
1–0
0–2
5–1
2–2
1–1
0–1
2–0
0–1
20
Espanyol
0–1
0–2
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–3
0–2
2–2
0–1
2–1
1–3
1–2
0–3
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
2–4
0–1
1–1
0–3
1–3
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–2
2–1
2–2
0–1
2–0
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–0
0–2
19/07/2020
19/07/2020
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
19/07/2020
- 21:00
ESPANYOL
0 0
CELTA VIGO
19/07/2020
- 21:00
GRANADA CF
4 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
19/07/2020
- 21:00
LEGANES
2 2
REAL MADRID
19/07/2020
- 21:00
LEVANTE
1 0
GETAFE
19/07/2020
- 21:00
OSASUNA
2 2
MAIORCA
19/07/2020
- 21:00
SIVIGLIA
1 0
VALENCIA
19/07/2020
- 18:30
VILLAREAL
4 0
EIBAR
19/07/2020
- 18:30
VALLADOLID
2 0
REAL BETIS
19/07/2020
- 17:00
ALAVES
0 5
BARCELLONA
16/07/2020
16/07/2020
- 21:00
MAIORCA
1 2
GRANADA CF
16/07/2020
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
2 1
VILLAREAL
16/07/2020
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 0
SIVIGLIA
16/07/2020
- 21:00
VALENCIA
1 0
ESPANYOL
16/07/2020
- 21:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 2
LEGANES
16/07/2020
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
1 2
OSASUNA
16/07/2020
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
1 2
ALAVES
16/07/2020
- 21:00
CELTA VIGO
2 3
LEVANTE
16/07/2020
- 21:00
GETAFE
0 2
ATLETICO MADRID
16/07/2020
- 18:30
EIBAR
3 1
VALLADOLID
13/07/2020
13/07/2020
- 22:00
GRANADA CF
1 2
REAL MADRID
13/07/2020
- 19:30
ALAVES
0 0
GETAFE
13/07/2020
- 19:30
VILLAREAL
1 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
12/07/2020
12/07/2020
- 22:00
SIVIGLIA
2 0
MAIORCA
12/07/2020
- 19:30
LEGANES
1 0
VALENCIA
12/07/2020
- 17:00
LEVANTE
1 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
12/07/2020
- 14:00
ESPANYOL
0 2
EIBAR
11/07/2020
11/07/2020
- 22:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 0
REAL BETIS
11/07/2020
- 19:30
VALLADOLID
0 1
BARCELLONA
11/07/2020
- 17:00
OSASUNA
2 1
CELTA VIGO
10/07/2020
10/07/2020
- 22:00
REAL MADRID
2 0
ALAVES
10/07/2020
- 19:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
2 3
GRANADA CF
09/07/2020
09/07/2020
- 22:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1 2
SIVIGLIA
09/07/2020
- 19:30
EIBAR
0 0
LEGANES
09/07/2020
- 19:30
MAIORCA
2 0
LEVANTE
08/07/2020
08/07/2020
- 22:00
BARCELLONA
1 0
ESPANYOL
08/07/2020
- 20:30
REAL BETIS
3 0
OSASUNA
08/07/2020
- 20:30
GETAFE
1 3
VILLAREAL
07/07/2020
07/07/2020
- 22:00
CELTA VIGO
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
07/07/2020
- 19:30
VALENCIA
2 1
VALLADOLID
06/07/2020
06/07/2020
- 22:00
SIVIGLIA
1 0
EIBAR
06/07/2020
- 19:30
LEVANTE
1 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
05/07/2020
05/07/2020
- 22:00
VILLAREAL
1 4
BARCELLONA
05/07/2020
- 19:30
OSASUNA
0 0
GETAFE
05/07/2020
- 17:00
ESPANYOL
0 1
LEGANES
05/07/2020
- 14:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 1
REAL MADRID
04/07/2020
04/07/2020
- 22:00
GRANADA CF
2 2
VALENCIA
04/07/2020
- 19:30
VALLADOLID
1 0
ALAVES
04/07/2020
- 17:00
CELTA VIGO
1 1
REAL BETIS
03/07/2020
03/07/2020
- 22:00
ATLETICO MADRID
3 0
MAIORCA
02/07/2020
02/07/2020
- 22:00
REAL MADRID
1 0
GETAFE
02/07/2020
- 19:30
EIBAR
0 2
OSASUNA
02/07/2020
- 19:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
2 1
ESPANYOL
01/07/2020
01/07/2020
- 22:00
REAL BETIS
0 2
VILLAREAL
01/07/2020
- 22:00
VALLADOLID
0 0
LEVANTE
01/07/2020
- 19:30
ALAVES
0 2
GRANADA CF
01/07/2020
- 19:30
VALENCIA
0 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
30/06/2020
30/06/2020
- 22:00
BARCELLONA
2 2
ATLETICO MADRID
30/06/2020
- 21:00
LEGANES
0 3
SIVIGLIA
30/06/2020
- 19:30
MAIORCA
5 1
CELTA VIGO
29/06/2020
29/06/2020
- 22:00
GETAFE
2 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
28/06/2020
28/06/2020
- 22:00
ESPANYOL
0 1
REAL MADRID
28/06/2020
- 19:30
GRANADA CF
1 2
EIBAR
28/06/2020
- 17:00
VILLAREAL
2 0
VALENCIA
28/06/2020
- 14:00
LEVANTE
4 2
REAL BETIS
27/06/2020
27/06/2020
- 22:00
ATLETICO MADRID
2 1
ALAVES
27/06/2020
- 19:30
OSASUNA
2 1
LEGANES
27/06/2020
- 17:00
CELTA VIGO
2 2
BARCELLONA
27/06/2020
- 14:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3 1
MAIORCA
26/06/2020
26/06/2020
- 22:00
SIVIGLIA
1 1
VALLADOLID
25/06/2020
25/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL BETIS
1 0
ESPANYOL
25/06/2020
- 19:30
EIBAR
1 0
VALENCIA
24/06/2020
24/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL MADRID
2 0
MAIORCA
24/06/2020
- 19:30
ALAVES
0 1
OSASUNA
24/06/2020
- 19:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 1
CELTA VIGO
23/06/2020
23/06/2020
- 22:00
BARCELLONA
1 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
23/06/2020
- 19:30
LEVANTE
0 1
ATLETICO MADRID
23/06/2020
- 19:30
VALLADOLID
1 1
GETAFE
22/06/2020
22/06/2020
- 22:00
LEGANES
0 0
GRANADA CF
22/06/2020
- 19:30
VILLAREAL
2 2
SIVIGLIA
21/06/2020
21/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 2
REAL MADRID
21/06/2020
- 19:30
VALENCIA
2 0
OSASUNA
21/06/2020
- 14:00
CELTA VIGO
6 0
ALAVES
20/06/2020
20/06/2020
- 22:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 0
VALLADOLID
20/06/2020
- 19:30
GETAFE
1 1
EIBAR
20/06/2020
- 17:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1 0
REAL BETIS
20/06/2020
- 14:00
ESPANYOL
1 3
LEVANTE
19/06/2020
19/06/2020
- 22:00
SIVIGLIA
0 0
BARCELLONA
19/06/2020
- 19:30
GRANADA CF
0 1
VILLAREAL
19/06/2020
- 19:30
MAIORCA
1 1
LEGANES
18/06/2020
18/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL MADRID
3 0
VALENCIA
18/06/2020
- 19:30
ALAVES
2 0
REAL SOCIEDAD
17/06/2020
17/06/2020
- 22:00
OSASUNA
0 5
ATLETICO MADRID
17/06/2020
- 19:30
EIBAR
2 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
17/06/2020
- 19:30
VALLADOLID
0 0
CELTA VIGO
16/06/2020
16/06/2020
- 22:00
BARCELLONA
2 0
LEGANES
16/06/2020
- 19:30
GETAFE
0 0
ESPANYOL
16/06/2020
- 19:30
VILLAREAL
1 0
MAIORCA
15/06/2020
15/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL BETIS
2 2
GRANADA CF
15/06/2020
- 19:30
LEVANTE
1 1
SIVIGLIA
14/06/2020
14/06/2020
- 22:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 1
OSASUNA
14/06/2020
- 19:30
REAL MADRID
3 1
EIBAR
14/06/2020
- 14:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
13/06/2020
13/06/2020
- 22:00
MAIORCA
0 4
BARCELLONA
13/06/2020
- 19:30
LEGANES
1 2
VALLADOLID
13/06/2020
- 17:00
CELTA VIGO
0 1
VILLAREAL
13/06/2020
- 14:00
ESPANYOL
2 0
ALAVES
12/06/2020
12/06/2020
- 22:00
VALENCIA
1 1
LEVANTE
12/06/2020
- 19:30
GRANADA CF
2 1
GETAFE
11/06/2020
11/06/2020
- 22:00
SIVIGLIA
2 0
REAL BETIS
10/03/2020
10/03/2020
- 20:00
EIBAR
1 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
08/03/2020
08/03/2020
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
2 1
REAL MADRID
08/03/2020
- 18:30
VILLAREAL
1 2
LEGANES
08/03/2020
- 16:00
LEVANTE
1 1
GRANADA CF
08/03/2020
- 14:00
VALLADOLID
1 4
ATHLETIC BILBAO
08/03/2020
- 12:00