0

Primera 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL MADRID
v v v v n
38
26
9
3
70
25
45
87
2
BARCELLONA
v v v p v
38
25
7
6
86
38
48
82
3
38
18
16
4
51
27
24
70
4
SIVIGLIA
v v v n v
38
19
13
6
54
34
20
70
5
VILLAREAL
p v p p v
38
18
6
14
63
49
14
60
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
n p v n n
38
16
8
14
56
48
8
56
7
GRANADA CF
n v p v v
38
16
8
14
52
45
7
56
8
GETAFE
n p n p p
38
14
12
12
43
37
6
54
9
VALENCIA
n v p v p
38
14
11
13
46
53
-7
53
10
OSASUNA
n p v v n
38
13
13
12
46
54
-8
52
11
38
13
12
13
41
38
3
51
12
LEVANTE
n p p v v
38
14
7
17
47
53
-6
49
13
VALLADOLID
v p p p v
38
9
15
14
32
43
-11
42
14
EIBAR
p n v v p
38
11
9
18
39
56
-17
42
15
REAL BETIS
n v p p p
38
10
11
17
48
60
-12
41
16
ALAVES
p p n v p
38
10
9
19
34
59
-25
39
17
CELTA VIGO
n n p p n
38
7
16
15
37
49
-12
37
18
LEGANES
v n v v n
38
8
12
18
30
51
-21
36
19
MAIORCA
p v p p n
38
9
6
23
40
65
-25
33
20
ESPANYOL
p p p p n
38
5
10
23
27
58
-31
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
16/08/2019
- 20:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1 0
BARCELLONA
17/08/2019
- 16:00
CELTA VIGO
1 3
REAL MADRID
17/08/2019
- 18:00
VALENCIA
1 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
17/08/2019
- 19:00
MAIORCA
2 1
EIBAR
17/08/2019
- 20:00
LEGANES
0 1
OSASUNA
17/08/2019
- 20:00
VILLAREAL
4 4
GRANADA CF
18/08/2019
- 16:00
ALAVES
1 0
LEVANTE
18/08/2019
- 18:00
ESPANYOL
0 2
SIVIGLIA
18/08/2019
- 20:00
REAL BETIS
1 2
VALLADOLID
18/08/2019
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 0
GETAFE
Giornata 2
23/08/2019
- 19:00
GRANADA CF
0 1
SIVIGLIA
23/08/2019
- 21:00
LEVANTE
2 1
VILLAREAL
24/08/2019
- 16:00
OSASUNA
0 0
EIBAR
24/08/2019
- 18:00
REAL MADRID
1 1
VALLADOLID
24/08/2019
- 20:00
CELTA VIGO
1 0
VALENCIA
24/08/2019
- 20:00
GETAFE
1 1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
25/08/2019
- 16:00
ALAVES
0 0
ESPANYOL
25/08/2019
- 16:00
MAIORCA
0 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
25/08/2019
- 18:00
LEGANES
0 1
ATLETICO MADRID
25/08/2019
- 20:00
BARCELLONA
5 2
REAL BETIS
Giornata 3
30/08/2019
- 19:00
SIVIGLIA
1 1
CELTA VIGO
30/08/2019
- 21:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2 0
REAL SOCIEDAD
31/08/2019
- 16:00
OSASUNA
2 2
BARCELLONA
31/08/2019
- 18:00
GETAFE
1 1
ALAVES
31/08/2019
- 18:00
LEVANTE
2 0
VALLADOLID
31/08/2019
- 20:00
REAL BETIS
2 1
LEGANES
01/09/2019
- 16:00
VALENCIA
2 0
MAIORCA
01/09/2019
- 18:00
ATLETICO MADRID
3 2
EIBAR
01/09/2019
- 18:00
ESPANYOL
0 3
GRANADA CF
01/09/2019
- 20:00
VILLAREAL
2 2
REAL MADRID
Giornata 4
13/09/2019
- 20:00
MAIORCA
0 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
14/09/2019
- 12:00
REAL MADRID
3 2
LEVANTE
14/09/2019
- 15:00
LEGANES
0 3
VILLAREAL
14/09/2019
- 17:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
2 0
ATLETICO MADRID
14/09/2019
- 20:00
BARCELLONA
5 2
VALENCIA
15/09/2019
- 11:00
EIBAR
1 2
ESPANYOL
15/09/2019
- 13:00
ALAVES
0 1
SIVIGLIA
15/09/2019
- 15:00
CELTA VIGO
0 2
GRANADA CF
15/09/2019
- 17:30
VALLADOLID
1 1
OSASUNA
15/09/2019
- 20:00
REAL BETIS
1 1
GETAFE
Giornata 5
20/09/2019
- 20:00
OSASUNA
0 0
REAL BETIS
21/09/2019
- 12:00
VILLAREAL
2 0
VALLADOLID
21/09/2019
- 15:00
LEVANTE
0 0
EIBAR
21/09/2019
- 17:30
ATLETICO MADRID
0 0
CELTA VIGO
21/09/2019
- 20:00
GRANADA CF
2 0
BARCELLONA
22/09/2019
- 11:00
GETAFE
4 2
MAIORCA
22/09/2019
- 13:00
ESPANYOL
1 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
22/09/2019
- 15:00
VALENCIA
1 1
LEGANES
22/09/2019
- 17:30
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2 0
ALAVES
22/09/2019
- 20:00
SIVIGLIA
0 1
REAL MADRID
Giornata 6
24/09/2019
- 18:00
VALLADOLID
1 1
GRANADA CF
24/09/2019
- 19:00
REAL BETIS
3 1
LEVANTE
24/09/2019
- 20:00
BARCELLONA
2 1
VILLAREAL
25/09/2019
- 18:00
LEGANES
1 1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
25/09/2019
- 18:00
MAIORCA
0 2
ATLETICO MADRID
25/09/2019
- 19:00
VALENCIA
3 3
GETAFE
25/09/2019
- 20:00
REAL MADRID
2 0
OSASUNA
26/09/2019
- 18:00
EIBAR
3 2
SIVIGLIA
26/09/2019
- 19:00
CELTA VIGO
1 1
ESPANYOL
26/09/2019
- 20:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
3 0
ALAVES
Giornata 7
27/09/2019
- 20:00
VILLAREAL
5 1
REAL BETIS
28/09/2019
- 12:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 1
VALENCIA
28/09/2019
- 15:00
GETAFE
0 2
BARCELLONA
28/09/2019
- 17:30
GRANADA CF
1 0
LEGANES
28/09/2019
- 20:00
ATLETICO MADRID
0 0
REAL MADRID
29/09/2019
- 11:00
ESPANYOL
0 2
VALLADOLID
29/09/2019
- 13:00
EIBAR
2 0
CELTA VIGO
29/09/2019
- 15:00
ALAVES
2 0
MAIORCA
29/09/2019
- 17:30
LEVANTE
1 1
OSASUNA
29/09/2019
- 20:00
SIVIGLIA
3 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
Giornata 8
04/10/2019
- 20:00
REAL BETIS
1 1
EIBAR
05/10/2019
- 12:00
LEGANES
1 2
LEVANTE
05/10/2019
- 15:00
REAL MADRID
4 2
GRANADA CF
05/10/2019
- 17:30
VALENCIA
2 1
ALAVES
05/10/2019
- 20:00
OSASUNA
2 1
VILLAREAL
06/10/2019
- 11:00
MAIORCA
2 0
ESPANYOL
06/10/2019
- 13:00
CELTA VIGO
1 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
06/10/2019
- 15:00
VALLADOLID
0 0
ATLETICO MADRID
06/10/2019
- 17:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 2
GETAFE
06/10/2019
- 20:00
BARCELLONA
4 0
SIVIGLIA
Giornata 9
18/10/2019
- 20:00
GRANADA CF
1 0
OSASUNA
19/10/2019
- 12:00
EIBAR
0 3
BARCELLONA
19/10/2019
- 15:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 1
VALENCIA
19/10/2019
- 17:30
GETAFE
2 0
LEGANES
19/10/2019
- 20:00
MAIORCA
1 0
REAL MADRID
20/10/2019
- 11:00
ALAVES
2 0
CELTA VIGO
20/10/2019
- 13:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
3 1
REAL BETIS
20/10/2019
- 15:00
ESPANYOL
0 1
VILLAREAL
20/10/2019
- 17:30
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1 1
VALLADOLID
20/10/2019
- 20:00
SIVIGLIA
1 0
LEVANTE
Giornata 10
25/10/2019
- 20:00
VILLAREAL
4 1
ALAVES
26/10/2019
- 15:00
LEGANES
1 0
MAIORCA
26/10/2019
- 17:30
VALLADOLID
2 0
EIBAR
26/10/2019
- 20:00
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
27/10/2019
- 12:00
CELTA VIGO
0 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
27/10/2019
- 14:00
GRANADA CF
1 0
REAL BETIS
27/10/2019
- 16:00
LEVANTE
0 1
ESPANYOL
27/10/2019
- 18:30
SIVIGLIA
2 0
GETAFE
27/10/2019
- 21:00
OSASUNA
3 1
VALENCIA
18/12/2019
- 20:00
BARCELLONA
0 0
REAL MADRID
Giornata 11
29/10/2019
- 19:00
ALAVES
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
29/10/2019
- 21:15
BARCELLONA
5 1
VALLADOLID
30/10/2019
- 19:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 2
LEVANTE
30/10/2019
- 19:00
VALENCIA
1 1
SIVIGLIA
30/10/2019
- 20:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3 0
ESPANYOL
30/10/2019
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
2 1
CELTA VIGO
30/10/2019
- 21:15
REAL MADRID
5 0
LEGANES
31/10/2019
- 19:00
EIBAR
2 1
VILLAREAL
31/10/2019
- 19:00
MAIORCA
2 2
OSASUNA
31/10/2019
- 21:15
GETAFE
3 1
GRANADA CF
Giornata 12
02/11/2019
- 13:00
ESPANYOL
1 2
VALENCIA
02/11/2019
- 16:00
LEVANTE
3 1
BARCELLONA
02/11/2019
- 18:30
SIVIGLIA
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
02/11/2019
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
0 0
REAL BETIS
03/11/2019
- 12:00
VALLADOLID
3 0
MAIORCA
03/11/2019
- 14:00
VILLAREAL
0 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
03/11/2019
- 16:00
OSASUNA
4 2
ALAVES
03/11/2019
- 18:30
CELTA VIGO
0 1
GETAFE
03/11/2019
- 18:30
LEGANES
1 2
EIBAR
03/11/2019
- 21:00
GRANADA CF
1 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
Giornata 13
08/11/2019
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 1
LEGANES
09/11/2019
- 13:00