0

Serie B

2018-2019
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
Pt
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
1
BRESCIA
v p v n p
67
36
18
13
5
69
42
27
2
LECCE
v v v p v
66
36
19
9
8
66
45
21
3
BENEVENTO
v v p n v
60
36
17
9
10
61
45
16
4
PESCARA
n n n n v
55
36
14
13
9
50
46
4
5
VERONA
p n p p v
52
36
13
13
10
49
46
3
6
SPEZIA
p n n v p
51
36
14
9
13
53
46
7
7
CITTADELLA
p n n v n
51
36
12
15
9
49
38
11
8
PERUGIA
p n n p v
50
36
14
8
14
49
49
0
9
CREMONESE
v v v n p
49
36
12
13
11
37
33
4
10
COSENZA
n v p n v
46
36
11
13
12
34
42
-8
11
PALERMO
n n n v n
43
36
16
15
5
57
38
19
12
CROTONE
n v v p v
43
36
11
10
15
40
42
-2
13
ASCOLI
v n p p p
43
36
10
13
13
40
56
-16
14
LIVORNO
n n v v n
39
36
9
12
15
38
51
-13
15
VENEZIA
p p n n v
38
36
8
14
14
35
46
-11
16
SALERNITANA
p p p p p
38
36
10
8
18
41
57
-16
17
FOGGIA
n p v v p
37
36
10
13
13
44
49
-5
18
PADOVA
n n v n n
31
36
5
16
15
36
49
-13
19
CARPI
n v p p p
29
36
7
8
21
39
67
-28
FOGGIA 6 punti di penalità, PALERMO 20 punti di penalità.
mostra a schermo intero
BRESCIA
LECCE
BENEVENTO
PESCARA
VERONA
SPEZIA
CITTADELLA
PERUGIA
CREMONESE
COSENZA
PALERMO
CROTONE
ASCOLI
LIVORNO
VENEZIA
SALERNITANA
FOGGIA
PADOVA
CARPI
1
Brescia
2–1
0–1
2–3
1–1
1–1
5–1
4–2
2–2
4–4
2–3
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–0
3–2
0–0
1–0
3–2
2–1
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–2
3–0
3–1
2–1
2–2
4–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
2
Lecce
1–0
1–2
1–1
3–3
2–0
2–4
2–1
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–4
0–0
2–1
2–0
0–2
3–1
3–2
1–2
1–2
1–0
2–2
7–0
0–1
3–2
3–0
2–1
1–1
2–2
2–1
1–0
2–2
3–2
1–2
4–1
1–0
3
Benevento
1–1
3–2
3–3
1–1
2–1
1–2
0–1
3–0
2–3
1–3
1–0
1–0
2–1
4–2
2–1
0–1
4–2
0–0
1–2
0–0
3–0
0–1
1–2
2–2
1–0
0–2
3–0
3–2
4–0
1–0
1–3
1–1
3–3
1–0
3–1
2–2
4
Pescara
1–5
1–1
4–2
0–2
2–1
1–2
1–1
1–3
2–0
3–1
0–1
1–4
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
3–2
0–3
2–1
2–0
1–1
1–2
2–1
0–0
1–0
2–2
2–0
4–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
2–2
2–0
0–0
5
Verona
2–2
2–4
0–2
1–2
0–3
1–0
3–1
1–1
2–1
2–1
4–0
0–3
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
3–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
0–1
2–3
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
2–2
1–1
0–3
4–1
1–1
6
Spezia
3–2
4–4
1–1
1–2
3–1
3–2
1–3
0–2
1–2
1–2
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
4–0
0–1
1–1
2–2
2–0
3–0
3–2
1–3
3–0
3–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
0–1
0–0
0–1
0–2
0–0
2–1
2–3
7
Cittadella
2–2
1–0
4–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
4–1
1–0
3–0
0–4
0–1
0–1
2–2
0–0
1–3
0–0
2–0
0–2
0–1
2–2
3–0
0–0
2–2
1–1
4–0
0–0
3–2
1–1
3–1
2–4
1–1
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
8
Perugia
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–0
2–4
1–2
2–1
1–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–2
3–1
0–4
0–1
1–1
1–2
1–4
2–1
0–2
2–0
3–0
3–1
3–2
1–0
3–2
3–1
1–2
3–0
0–1
3–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
9
Cremonese
0–0
2–3
2–0
0–2
1–0
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
0–0
3–1
4–0
1–3
2–0
0–2
2–0
2–2
1–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
0–2
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–1
1–2
2–1
10
Cosenza
2–3
0–1
2–3
1–3
0–0
2–4
1–1
1–1
0–3
2–2
1–0
0–4
2–0
0–2
1–1
1–0
2–0
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
11
Palermo
1–1
1–2
2–1
2–1
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–3
1–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
2–2
1–0
4–1
2–1
2–2
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–3
3–0
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
0–0
2–1
1–1
3–1
4–1
3–0
12
Crotone
2–2
0–2
2–2
0–1
1–0
0–3
0–2
1–2
1–2
1–1
0–3
0–2
0–0
0–3
2–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
0–1
3–0
0–1
3–0
2–3
1–1
1–0
1–1
4–1
1–1
2–0
4–1
2–0
2–1
0–0
1–1
2–1
13
Ascoli
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–7
2–2
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–1
2–3
1–1
2–2
0–3
0–2
0–0
1–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
0–3
3–2
0–3
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–1
2–4
1–1
2–2
2–3
2–3
2–1
1–0
1–1
14
Livorno
0–1
0–2
0–3
2–3
2–0
0–1
0–0
1–2
0–0
3–2
1–3
0–3
0–0
0–4
2–3
1–3
1–3
0–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–3
3–1
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
4–1
15
Venezia
2–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
2–3
0–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–3
2–3
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–4
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
2–1
0–1
1–1
3–2
16
Salernitana
1–3
0–3
1–2
2–2
0–1
0–4
2–4
0–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
1–2
4–2
1–3
2–1
1–3
2–0
0–0
1–2
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
4–2
3–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–3
3–0
0–0
2–5
2–3
17
Foggia
2–2
1–2
2–2
0–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–2
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–3
3–1
0–1
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–0
0–2
1–4
3–2
2–2
2–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
3–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
4–2
2–0
18
Padova
1–1
1–4
2–1
2–3
0–1
3–3
2–2
0–2
3–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–3
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–2
1–3
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–2
3–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–0
0–3
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–2
19
Carpi
1–1
1–3
0–1
1–4
2–2
1–3
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–4
3–2
1–2
0–1
1–3
0–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–3
1–4
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–4
0–1
2–3
1–1
3–2
5–2
0–2
2–4
2–1
1–0
11/05/2019
11/05/2019
- 14:00
BRESCIA
2 3
BENEVENTO
11/05/2019
- 14:00
CARPI
2 3
VENEZIA
11/05/2019
- 14:00
CROTONE
3 0
ASCOLI
11/05/2019
- 14:00
LECCE
2 1
SPEZIA
11/05/2019
- 14:00
PADOVA
1 1
LIVORNO
11/05/2019
- 14:00
PALERMO
2 2
CITTADELLA
11/05/2019
- 14:00
PERUGIA
3 1
CREMONESE
11/05/2019
- 14:00
PESCARA
2 0
SALERNITANA
11/05/2019
- 14:00
VERONA
2 1
FOGGIA
06/05/2019
06/05/2019
- 20:00
FOGGIA
1 0
PERUGIA
05/05/2019
05/05/2019
- 20:00
SALERNITANA
1 2
COSENZA
05/05/2019
- 14:00
BENEVENTO
3 3
PADOVA
05/05/2019
- 14:00
LIVORNO
1 0
CARPI
04/05/2019
04/05/2019
- 17:00
CITTADELLA
3 0
VERONA
04/05/2019
- 14:00
ASCOLI
1 2
PALERMO
04/05/2019
- 14:00
CREMONESE
0 0
BRESCIA
04/05/2019
- 14:00
SPEZIA
2 0
CROTONE
04/05/2019
- 14:00
VENEZIA
2 2
PESCARA
01/05/2019
01/05/2019
- 17:00
BRESCIA
1 0
ASCOLI
01/05/2019
- 14:00
CARPI
1 2
CREMONESE
01/05/2019
- 14:00
COSENZA
1 1
VENEZIA
01/05/2019
- 14:00
CROTONE
1 0
BENEVENTO
01/05/2019
- 14:00
FOGGIA
3 1
SALERNITANA
01/05/2019
- 14:00
PADOVA
2 1
LECCE
01/05/2019
- 14:00
PERUGIA
0 0
CITTADELLA
01/05/2019
- 14:00
VERONA
2 3
LIVORNO
01/05/2019
- 11:30
PALERMO
2 2
SPEZIA
28/04/2019
28/04/2019
- 20:00
LECCE
1 0
BRESCIA
28/04/2019
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
2 2
ASCOLI
28/04/2019
- 14:00
CREMONESE
1 0
FOGGIA
27/04/2019
27/04/2019
- 17:00
SPEZIA
1 1
PERUGIA
27/04/2019
- 14:00
LIVORNO
2 2
PALERMO
27/04/2019
- 14:00
PESCARA
1 1
VERONA
27/04/2019
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
2 5
CARPI
27/04/2019
- 14:00
VENEZIA
1 4
CROTONE
26/04/2019
26/04/2019
- 20:00
BENEVENTO
4 2
COSENZA
22/04/2019
22/04/2019
- 20:00
ASCOLI
1 0
VENEZIA
22/04/2019
- 20:00
CARPI
0 0
PESCARA
22/04/2019
- 20:00
CITTADELLA
1 3
CREMONESE
22/04/2019
- 20:00
COSENZA
1 0
SPEZIA
22/04/2019
- 20:00
FOGGIA
2 2
LIVORNO
22/04/2019
- 20:00
PALERMO
1 1
PADOVA
22/04/2019
- 20:00
PERUGIA
1 2
LECCE
22/04/2019
- 17:00
BRESCIA
3 0
SALERNITANA
22/04/2019
- 14:00
VERONA
0 3
BENEVENTO
15/04/2019
15/04/2019
- 20:00
LIVORNO
0 1
BRESCIA
14/04/2019
14/04/2019
- 20:00
BENEVENTO
1 2
PALERMO
14/04/2019
- 14:00
PADOVA
0 0
COSENZA
14/04/2019
- 14:00
SPEZIA
3 2
ASCOLI
13/04/2019
13/04/2019
- 17:00
VENEZIA
1 0
FOGGIA
13/04/2019
- 14:00
CROTONE
0 0
CREMONESE
13/04/2019
- 14:00
LECCE
4 1
CARPI
13/04/2019
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
4 2
CITTADELLA
12/04/2019
12/04/2019
- 20:00
PESCARA
1 1
PERUGIA
08/04/2019
08/04/2019
- 20:00
PALERMO
1 0
VERONA
07/04/2019
07/04/2019
- 20:00
COSENZA
1 0
CROTONE
07/04/2019
- 14:00
ASCOLI
2 1
PESCARA
07/04/2019
- 14:00
CREMONESE
2 0
LECCE
06/04/2019
06/04/2019
- 17:00
PERUGIA
2 4
BENEVENTO
06/04/2019
- 14:00
CARPI
2 1
PADOVA
06/04/2019
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
4 0
LIVORNO
06/04/2019
- 14:00
FOGGIA
1 0
SPEZIA
05/04/2019
05/04/2019
- 20:00
BRESCIA
2 0
VENEZIA
03/04/2019
03/04/2019
- 20:00
PESCARA
3 2
PALERMO
03/04/2019
- 18:00
LECCE
3 1
COSENZA
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
- 20:00
BENEVENTO
3 1
CARPI
02/04/2019
- 20:00
CROTONE
2 0
PERUGIA
02/04/2019
- 20:00
LIVORNO
1 3
CREMONESE
02/04/2019
- 20:00
PADOVA
1 2
ASCOLI
02/04/2019
- 20:00
SPEZIA
2 1
SALERNITANA
02/04/2019
- 20:00
VENEZIA
1 1
CITTADELLA
02/04/2019
- 20:00
VERONA
2 2
BRESCIA
31/03/2019
31/03/2019
- 20:00
LECCE
2 0
PESCARA
30/03/2019
30/03/2019
- 18:00
BRESCIA
2 1
FOGGIA
30/03/2019
- 15:00
ASCOLI
2 2
BENEVENTO
30/03/2019
- 15:00
CARPI
1 2
CROTONE
30/03/2019
- 15:00
CITTADELLA
1 1
PADOVA
30/03/2019
- 15:00
COSENZA
1 1
PALERMO
30/03/2019
- 15:00
PERUGIA
3 1
LIVORNO
30/03/2019
- 15:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
VENEZIA
29/03/2019
29/03/2019
- 21:00
CREMONESE
1 1
VERONA
23/03/2019
23/03/2019
- 18:00
LECCE
7 0
ASCOLI
17/03/2019
17/03/2019
- 21:00
CROTONE
2 2
LECCE
17/03/2019
- 15:00
PALERMO
4 1
CARPI
17/03/2019
- 15:00
VENEZIA
1 1
CREMONESE
16/03/2019
16/03/2019
- 18:00
VERONA
1 1
ASCOLI
16/03/2019
- 15:00
BENEVENTO
2 3
SPEZIA
16/03/2019
- 15:00
FOGGIA
1 1
CITTADELLA
16/03/2019
- 15:00
LIVORNO
1 0
SALERNITANA
16/03/2019
- 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
PERUGIA
15/03/2019
15/03/2019
- 21:00
PESCARA
1 1
COSENZA
11/03/2019
11/03/2019
- 21:00
VENEZIA
1 1
PALERMO
10/03/2019
10/03/2019
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
0 2
CROTONE
10/03/2019
- 15:00
ASCOLI
1 1
LIVORNO
10/03/2019
- 15:00
CREMONESE
1 0
BENEVENTO
09/03/2019
09/03/2019
- 18:00
SPEZIA
0 2
PADOVA
09/03/2019
- 15:00
CITTADELLA
4 1
PESCARA
09/03/2019
- 15:00
COSENZA
2 3
BRESCIA
09/03/2019
- 15:00
LECCE
1 0
FOGGIA
08/03/2019
08/03/2019
- 21:00
PERUGIA
1 2
VERONA
04/03/2019
04/03/2019
- 21:00
LIVORNO
2 0
BENEVENTO
03/03/2019
03/03/2019
- 21:00
VERONA
1 0
VENEZIA
03/03/2019
- 15:00
PERUGIA
3 1
SALERNITANA
03/03/2019
- 15:00
PESCARA
2 0
SPEZIA
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
- 18:00
PALERMO
2 1
LECCE
02/03/2019
- 15:00
BRESCIA
0 1
CITTADELLA
02/03/2019
- 15:00
CARPI
1 1
ASCOLI
02/03/2019
- 15:00
PADOVA
0 0
CROTONE
01/03/2019
01/03/2019
- 21:00
FOGGIA
1 0
COSENZA
27/02/2019
27/02/2019
- 21:00
SPEZIA
3 0
LIVORNO
27/02/2019
- 19:00
VENEZIA
2 3
PERUGIA
26/02/2019
26/02/2019
- 21:00
ASCOLI
2 2
FOGGIA
26/02/2019
- 21:00
COSENZA
1 0
CARPI
26/02/2019
- 21:00
CROTONE
3 0
PALERMO
26/02/2019
- 21:00
LECCE
2 1
VERONA
26/02/2019
- 21:00
PADOVA
1 1
BRESCIA
26/02/2019
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
2 0
CREMONESE
26/02/2019
- 18:00
BENEVENTO
2 1
PESCARA
24/02/2019
24/02/2019
- 21:00
LIVORNO
1 0
VENEZIA
23/02/2019
23/02/2019
- 18:00
FOGGIA
1 1
BENEVENTO
23/02/2019
- 15:00
BRESCIA
2 0
CROTONE
23/02/2019
- 15:00