0

Serie B

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BENEVENTO
p v v p v
38
26
8
4
67
27
40
86
2
CROTONE
v n v v p
38
20
8
10
63
40
23
68
3
SPEZIA
v p n n v
38
17
10
11
54
40
14
61
4
PORDENONE
p p n n n
38
16
10
12
48
46
2
58
5
CITTADELLA
p p p v v
38
17
7
14
49
49
0
58
6
CHIEVO
p p v v v
38
14
14
10
48
38
10
56
7
EMPOLI
p p v p v
38
14
12
12
47
48
-1
54
8
FROSINONE
n n p p n
38
14
12
12
41
38
3
54
9
PISA
n v p v n
38
14
12
12
49
45
4
54
10
SALERNITANA
v n p n p
38
14
10
14
53
50
3
52
11
VENEZIA
n v v p v
38
12
14
12
37
40
-3
50
12
CREMONESE
v n n v n
38
12
13
13
42
43
-1
49
13
38
12
12
14
46
50
-4
48
14
ASCOLI
v v n p p
38
13
7
18
50
58
-8
46
15
COSENZA
v v v v v
38
12
10
16
50
49
1
46
16
PERUGIA
p n v p p
38
12
9
17
38
49
-11
45
17
PESCARA
n n p v p
38
12
9
17
48
55
-7
45
18
TRAPANI
v p v v v
38
11
13
14
48
60
-12
44
19
JUVE STABIA
n v p p p
38
11
8
19
47
63
-16
41
20
LIVORNO
p p p p p
38
5
6
27
30
67
-37
21
TRAPANI DUE PUNTI DI PENALIZZAZIONE.
mostra a schermo intero
BENEVENTO
CROTONE
SPEZIA
PORDENONE
CITTADELLA
CHIEVO
EMPOLI
FROSINONE
PISA
SALERNITANA
VENEZIA
CREMONESE
VIRTUS ENTELLA
ASCOLI
COSENZA
PERUGIA
PESCARA
TRAPANI
JUVE STABIA
LIVORNO
1
Benevento
2–0
0–3
3–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
4–1
2–1
0–1
2–1
2–0
0–0
1–0
3–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
1–0
1–1
4–0
4–0
4–2
1–0
1–0
1–0
2–1
4–0
0–4
5–0
0–2
1–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
2
Crotone
3–0
0–2
1–2
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–3
1–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–3
3–2
3–1
1–0
1–2
3–1
2–1
3–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–3
0–0
4–1
3–0
3–0
0–2
2–0
2–3
2–1
5–1
3
Spezia
0–1
1–3
1–2
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
3–0
0–0
3–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–2
1–2
2–3
2–1
2–1
0–1
0–0
3–2
0–0
0–0
0–0
3–1
0–3
5–1
1–1
2–2
3–0
2–0
2–1
2–4
1–1
2–0
1–3
2–0
1–0
4
Pordenone
1–1
1–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–1
1–1
2–0
1–0
3–0
2–2
1–0
0–2
1–1
0–4
0–0
2–1
1–0
2–2
2–0
1–1
2–1
2–2
1–2
2–1
3–0
2–1
0–2
2–4
2–1
0–3
2–1
2–4
2–2
1–2
5
Cittadella
1–2
1–4
1–3
1–1
0–3
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–1
1–4
1–2
0–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
0–2
4–3
1–4
1–0
2–1
0–0
2–0
1–3
3–2
1–2
0–1
1–3
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
3–0
3–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
6
Chievo
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–3
0–0
1–1
1–0
4–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–0
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–3
2–3
0–1
4–3
7
Empoli
0–0
0–2
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–4
2–1
3–2
1–1
4–2
1–1
2–0
1–1
3–2
2–4
0–2
2–1
0–1
1–5
0–1
3–0
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
2–2
2–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
8
Frosinone
2–3
0–1
1–2
0–1
2–1
0–2
2–2
0–3
0–2
0–0
2–0
0–2
4–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–0
1–3
2–0
1–1
3–0
0–0
2–2
2–0
1–0
2–2
9
Pisa
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–1
3–2
2–1
2–0
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
2–2
2–3
1–2
0–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
4–1
4–3
0–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–3
1–2
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–3
3–2
3–1
1–1
2–0
1–0
0–1
10
Salernitana
0–2
1–1
3–2
1–1
1–2
1–2
4–0
1–1
4–1
3–4
1–1
0–2
2–4
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
0–1
3–3
0–1
2–1
0–1
1–1
2–3
2–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
3–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
0–2
1–0
3–2
11
Venezia
0–2
1–1
1–3
2–3
0–0
1–0
1–2
0–0
1–2
0–1
0–2
1–0
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–0
2–2
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
3–1
1–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
1–0
2–0
12
Cremonese
0–1
0–2
2–1
0–1
0–0
2–3
2–2
0–1
0–2
0–0
1–0
0–1
2–3
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–4
1–4
1–0
3–3
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–1
0–2
0–2
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
5–0
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
2–1
13
Entella
0–4
1–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
2–3
3–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
4–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
2–0
1–0
1–2
0–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
1–2
0–2
0–2
2–0
1–1
1–1
1–4
2–0
1–1
1–0
4–4
14
Ascoli
2–4
0–4
1–1
1–3
3–0
1–3
2–2
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–0
0–1
3–2
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–3
0–1
2–1
0–3
3–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–2
3–1
1–3
2–2
5–1
2–0
3–0
15
Cosenza
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
1–1
1–5
1–2
2–1
1–2
3–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
5–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
3–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
2–1
0–1
0–1
2–3
2–1
2–2
1–2
1–2
2–2
2–2
3–1
0–1
1–1
3–0
16
Perugia
1–2
0–1
0–0
3–2
0–3
2–2
1–2
0–3
0–2
0–2
2–1
0–2
0–1
0–3
3–1
0–1
1–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–3
0–0
1–2
2–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
2–2
1–2
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–2
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
17
Pescara
4–0
0–4
0–3
1–4
1–2
0–2
4–2
2–0
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
0–2
3–0
1–2
1–2
1–3
2–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–2
2–1
2–0
2–1
2–1
2–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
3–1
1–2
1–0
2–0
18
Trapani
2–0
0–5
2–0
0–3
1–1
4–2
3–0
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
0–3
1–3
2–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
0–5
4–1
1–1
3–1
1–3
2–2
2–2
2–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–2
2–1
2–1
19
Juve Stabia
1–1
0–1
3–2
0–2
3–1
0–2
4–2
1–2
0–1
0–3
3–2
3–2
1–0
1–2
0–2
2–2
0–2
1–1
2–0
1–2
2–0
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–5
2–2
1–0
1–3
1–2
0–0
2–1
1–3
2–2
2–1
2–3
1–2
20
Livorno
0–2
1–3
1–5
1–2
0–1
0–2
2–1
2–2
0–2
0–1
3–4
1–0
0–2
1–1
2–2
0–1
1–0
0–1
2–3
0–1
0–2
0–1
1–2
0–0
4–4
0–1
0–3
0–2
0–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–2
0–1
1–2
1–2
2–1
3–2
20/08/2020
20/08/2020
- 21:15
SPEZIA
0 1
FROSINONE
16/08/2020
16/08/2020
- 21:15
FROSINONE
0 1
SPEZIA
12/08/2020
12/08/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
0 2
FROSINONE
11/08/2020
11/08/2020
- 21:00
SPEZIA
3 1
CHIEVO
09/08/2020
09/08/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
0 1
PORDENONE
08/08/2020
08/08/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
2 0
SPEZIA
05/08/2020
05/08/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
2 3
FROSINONE
04/08/2020
04/08/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 1
EMPOLI
31/07/2020
31/07/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
2 4
BENEVENTO
31/07/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 3
CITTADELLA
31/07/2020
- 21:00
TRAPANI
2 0
CROTONE
31/07/2020
- 21:00
LIVORNO
0 2
EMPOLI
31/07/2020
- 21:00
COSENZA
3 1
JUVE STABIA
31/07/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
3 1
PERUGIA
31/07/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 0
PESCARA
31/07/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
1 1
PISA
31/07/2020
- 21:00
CREMONESE
2 2
PORDENONE
31/07/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
1 2
SPEZIA
27/07/2020
27/07/2020
- 21:00
PISA
1 0
ASCOLI
27/07/2020
- 21:00
BENEVENTO
0 1
CHIEVO
27/07/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
1 5
COSENZA
27/07/2020
- 21:00
JUVE STABIA
1 2
CREMONESE
27/07/2020
- 21:00
CROTONE
1 0
FROSINONE
27/07/2020
- 21:00
PESCARA
1 0
LIVORNO
27/07/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 1
SALERNITANA
27/07/2020
- 21:00
PERUGIA
1 2
TRAPANI
27/07/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
1 0
VENEZIA
27/07/2020
- 21:00
SPEZIA
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
24/07/2020
24/07/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
2 3
BENEVENTO
24/07/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
4 1
CITTADELLA
24/07/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
2 4
EMPOLI
24/07/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
1 0
JUVE STABIA
24/07/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
PERUGIA
24/07/2020
- 21:00
TRAPANI
1 0
PESCARA
24/07/2020
- 21:00
COSENZA
2 1
PISA
24/07/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
2 2
PORDENONE
24/07/2020
- 21:00
CREMONESE
0 0
SPEZIA
24/07/2020
- 18:45
LIVORNO
1 5
CROTONE
17/07/2020
17/07/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
1 2
ASCOLI
17/07/2020
- 21:00
JUVE STABIA
3 2
CHIEVO
17/07/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 2
COSENZA
17/07/2020
- 21:00
PERUGIA
0 0
CREMONESE
17/07/2020
- 21:00
BENEVENTO
3 1
LIVORNO
17/07/2020
- 21:00
CROTONE
1 1
SALERNITANA
17/07/2020
- 21:00
PISA
3 2
TRAPANI
17/07/2020
- 21:00
SPEZIA
0 1
VENEZIA
17/07/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
2 4
VIRTUS ENTELLA
17/07/2020
- 18:45
PESCARA
1 1
FROSINONE
13/07/2020
13/07/2020
- 21:00
TRAPANI
2 0
BENEVENTO
13/07/2020
- 21:00
CREMONESE
1 0
CHIEVO
13/07/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
4 1
CITTADELLA
13/07/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
1 0
EMPOLI
13/07/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
2 2
JUVE STABIA
13/07/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
1 1
PESCARA
13/07/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 1
PISA
13/07/2020
- 21:00
CROTONE
1 0
PORDENONE
13/07/2020
- 21:00
LIVORNO
0 1
SPEZIA
13/07/2020
- 18:45
COSENZA
2 1
PERUGIA
10/07/2020
10/07/2020
- 21:00
SPEZIA
5 1
COSENZA
10/07/2020
- 21:00
LIVORNO
1 2
CREMONESE
10/07/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
1 3
CROTONE
10/07/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
2 0
FROSINONE
10/07/2020
- 21:00
PESCARA
2 2
PERUGIA
10/07/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 0
PISA
10/07/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
3 2
SALERNITANA
10/07/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 1
TRAPANI
10/07/2020
- 21:00
BENEVENTO
1 1
VENEZIA
10/07/2020
- 18:45
JUVE STABIA
1 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
03/07/2020
03/07/2020
- 21:00
COSENZA
0 1
ASCOLI
03/07/2020
- 21:00
CROTONE
3 0
BENEVENTO
03/07/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 1
CHIEVO
03/07/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
0 2
EMPOLI
03/07/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
2 1
JUVE STABIA
03/07/2020
- 21:00
TRAPANI
2 1
LIVORNO
03/07/2020
- 21:00
CREMONESE
1 0
PESCARA
03/07/2020
- 21:00
PERUGIA
1 2
PORDENONE
03/07/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
2 1
SPEZIA
03/07/2020
- 18:45
PISA
2 0
CITTADELLA
29/06/2020
29/06/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
1 1
CROTONE
29/06/2020
- 21:00
PESCARA
1 1
EMPOLI
29/06/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
2 0
FROSINONE
29/06/2020
- 21:00
BENEVENTO
1 0
JUVE STABIA
29/06/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
2 0
PERUGIA
29/06/2020
- 21:00
SPEZIA
1 2
PISA
29/06/2020
- 21:00
COSENZA
2 2
TRAPANI
29/06/2020
- 21:00
LIVORNO
0 2
VENEZIA
29/06/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
2 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
29/06/2020
- 18:45
SALERNITANA
3 3
CREMONESE
26/06/2020
26/06/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
2 1
ASCOLI
26/06/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
0 0
BENEVENTO
26/06/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
0 2
CITTADELLA
26/06/2020
- 21:00
CREMONESE
0 2
COSENZA
26/06/2020
- 21:00
PERUGIA
0 0
CROTONE
26/06/2020
- 21:00
JUVE STABIA
2 3
LIVORNO
26/06/2020
- 21:00
PISA
2 1
PESCARA
26/06/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
SALERNITANA
26/06/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 3
SPEZIA
26/06/2020
- 18:45
TRAPANI
3 0
PORDENONE
21/06/2020
21/06/2020
- 20:30
ASCOLI
0 1
PERUGIA
21/06/2020
- 18:00
CREMONESE
0 1
BENEVENTO
20/06/2020
20/06/2020
- 20:30
PORDENONE
0 0
VENEZIA
20/06/2020
- 18:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
PISA
20/06/2020
- 18:00
COSENZA
2 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
20/06/2020
- 18:00
CROTONE
1 1
CHIEVO
20/06/2020
- 18:00
LIVORNO
0 2
CITTADELLA
20/06/2020
- 18:00
TRAPANI
0 0
FROSINONE
20/06/2020
- 18:00
PESCARA
3 1
JUVE STABIA
19/06/2020
19/06/2020
- 17:30
SPEZIA
1 0
EMPOLI
17/06/2020
17/06/2020
- 18:30
ASCOLI
1 3
CREMONESE