0

Serie B 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BENEVENTO
p v v p v
38
26
8
4
67
27
40
86
2
CROTONE
v n v v p
38
20
8
10
63
40
23
68
3
SPEZIA
v p n n v
38
17
10
11
54
40
14
61
4
PORDENONE
p p n n n
38
16
10
12
48
46
2
58
5
CITTADELLA
p p p v v
38
17
7
14
49
49
0
58
6
CHIEVO
p p v v v
38
14
14
10
48
38
10
56
7
EMPOLI
p p v p v
38
14
12
12
47
48
-1
54
8
FROSINONE
n n p p n
38
14
12
12
41
38
3
54
9
PISA
n v p v n
38
14
12
12
49
45
4
54
10
SALERNITANA
v n p n p
38
14
10
14
53
50
3
52
11
VENEZIA
n v v p v
38
12
14
12
37
40
-3
50
12
CREMONESE
v n n v n
38
12
13
13
42
43
-1
49
13
38
12
12
14
46
50
-4
48
14
ASCOLI
v v n p p
38
13
7
18
50
58
-8
46
15
COSENZA
v v v v v
38
12
10
16
50
49
1
46
16
PERUGIA
p n v p p
38
12
9
17
38
49
-11
45
17
PESCARA
n n p v p
38
12
9
17
48
55
-7
45
18
TRAPANI
v p v v v
38
11
13
14
48
60
-12
44
19
JUVE STABIA
n v p p p
38
11
8
19
47
63
-16
41
20
LIVORNO
p p p p p
38
5
6
27
30
67
-37
21
TRAPANI DUE PUNTI DI PENALIZZAZIONE.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
23/08/2019
- 21:00
PISA
0 0
BENEVENTO
24/08/2019
- 17:00
SALERNITANA
3 1
PESCARA
24/08/2019
- 18:00
CROTONE
0 0
COSENZA
24/08/2019
- 21:00
ASCOLI
3 1
TRAPANI
24/08/2019
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
0 3
SPEZIA
24/08/2019
- 21:00
VENEZIA
1 2
CREMONESE
24/08/2019
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
LIVORNO
25/08/2019
- 18:00
EMPOLI
2 1
JUVE STABIA
25/08/2019
- 21:00
PERUGIA
2 1
CHIEVO
26/08/2019
- 21:00
PORDENONE
3 0
FROSINONE
Giornata 2
30/08/2019
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 1
EMPOLI
31/08/2019
- 18:00
BENEVENTO
4 1
CITTADELLA
31/08/2019
- 18:00
SPEZIA
1 2
CROTONE
31/08/2019
- 21:00
COSENZA
0 1
SALERNITANA
31/08/2019
- 21:00
CREMONESE
0 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
31/08/2019
- 21:00
LIVORNO
0 1
PERUGIA
31/08/2019
- 21:00
TRAPANI
0 1
VENEZIA
01/09/2019
- 18:00
JUVE STABIA
0 2
PISA
01/09/2019
- 18:00
PESCARA
4 2
PORDENONE
01/09/2019
- 21:00
FROSINONE
2 1
ASCOLI
Giornata 3
13/09/2019
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 0
SPEZIA
14/09/2019
- 15:00
ASCOLI
2 0
LIVORNO
14/09/2019
- 15:00
CITTADELLA
2 0
TRAPANI
14/09/2019
- 15:00
PERUGIA
0 0
JUVE STABIA
14/09/2019
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
FROSINONE
14/09/2019
- 18:00
VENEZIA
0 2
CHIEVO
15/09/2019
- 15:00
COSENZA
1 2
PESCARA
15/09/2019
- 15:00
CROTONE
0 0
EMPOLI
15/09/2019
- 21:00
PISA
4 1
CREMONESE
16/09/2019
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
0 2
BENEVENTO
Giornata 4
20/09/2019
- 21:00
FROSINONE
1 1
VENEZIA
21/09/2019
- 15:00
BENEVENTO
1 0
COSENZA
21/09/2019
- 15:00
CREMONESE
2 1
CROTONE
21/09/2019
- 15:00
EMPOLI
1 0
CITTADELLA
21/09/2019
- 15:00
JUVE STABIA
1 5
ASCOLI
21/09/2019
- 15:00
LIVORNO
2 1
PORDENONE
21/09/2019
- 15:00
PESCARA
1 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
21/09/2019
- 15:00
SPEZIA
2 2
PERUGIA
21/09/2019
- 18:00
CHIEVO
2 2
PISA
22/09/2019
- 21:00
TRAPANI
0 1
SALERNITANA
Giornata 5
24/09/2019
- 21:00
ASCOLI
3 0
SPEZIA
24/09/2019
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
2 1
PESCARA
24/09/2019
- 21:00
COSENZA
1 1
LIVORNO
24/09/2019
- 21:00
CROTONE
2 0
JUVE STABIA
24/09/2019
- 21:00
PERUGIA
3 1
FROSINONE
24/09/2019
- 21:00
PISA
2 3
EMPOLI
24/09/2019
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 1
BENEVENTO
24/09/2019
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
VENEZIA
25/09/2019
- 19:00
TRAPANI
0 0
CREMONESE
25/09/2019
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
CHIEVO
Giornata 6
27/09/2019
- 21:00
PESCARA
0 3
CROTONE
28/09/2019
- 15:00
FROSINONE
1 1
COSENZA
28/09/2019
- 15:00
JUVE STABIA
0 1
CITTADELLA
28/09/2019
- 15:00
VENEZIA
1 1
PISA
28/09/2019
- 18:00
EMPOLI
3 0
PERUGIA
29/09/2019
- 15:00
BENEVENTO
1 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
29/09/2019
- 15:00
CHIEVO
1 1
PORDENONE
29/09/2019
- 15:00
SPEZIA
2 4
TRAPANI
29/09/2019
- 21:00
LIVORNO
2 3
SALERNITANA
30/09/2019
- 21:00
CREMONESE
1 0
ASCOLI
Giornata 7
04/10/2019
- 21:00
PERUGIA
1 0
PISA
05/10/2019
- 15:00
COSENZA
1 1
VENEZIA
05/10/2019
- 15:00
CROTONE
3 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
05/10/2019
- 15:00
LIVORNO
3 4
CHIEVO
05/10/2019
- 15:00
PORDENONE
2 0
EMPOLI
05/10/2019
- 15:00
SPEZIA
0 1
BENEVENTO
05/10/2019
- 18:00
TRAPANI
1 2
JUVE STABIA
06/10/2019
- 15:00
CREMONESE
0 2
CITTADELLA
06/10/2019
- 15:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
FROSINONE
06/10/2019
- 21:00
ASCOLI
0 2
PESCARA
Giornata 8
18/10/2019
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
1 3
COSENZA
19/10/2019
- 15:00
JUVE STABIA
4 2
PORDENONE
19/10/2019
- 15:00
PESCARA
1 2
SPEZIA
19/10/2019
- 15:00
VENEZIA
1 0
SALERNITANA
19/10/2019
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 1
TRAPANI
19/10/2019
- 18:00
BENEVENTO
1 0
PERUGIA
20/10/2019
- 15:00
CHIEVO
2 0
ASCOLI
20/10/2019
- 15:00
PISA
1 1
CROTONE
20/10/2019
- 21:00
EMPOLI
1 1
CREMONESE
21/10/2019
- 21:00
FROSINONE
1 0
LIVORNO
Giornata 9
25/10/2019
- 21:00
ASCOLI
2 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
26/10/2019
- 15:00
COSENZA
1 1
CHIEVO
26/10/2019
- 15:00
CROTONE
3 2
VENEZIA
26/10/2019
- 15:00
PESCARA
4 0
BENEVENTO
26/10/2019
- 15:00
PORDENONE
0 0
CITTADELLA
26/10/2019
- 15:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
PERUGIA
26/10/2019
- 15:00
SPEZIA
2 0
JUVE STABIA
26/10/2019
- 15:00
TRAPANI
2 2
EMPOLI
26/10/2019
- 18:00
LIVORNO
1 0
PISA
27/10/2019
- 21:00
CREMONESE
1 1
FROSINONE
Giornata 10
29/10/2019
- 21:00
CHIEVO
2 1
CROTONE
29/10/2019
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
1 0
LIVORNO
29/10/2019
- 21:00
EMPOLI
1 1
SPEZIA
29/10/2019
- 21:00
JUVE STABIA
2 1
PESCARA
29/10/2019
- 21:00
PERUGIA
1 1
ASCOLI
29/10/2019
- 21:00
PISA
2 1
SALERNITANA
29/10/2019
- 21:00
VENEZIA
1 2
PORDENONE
29/10/2019
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
COSENZA
30/10/2019
- 18:50
BENEVENTO
2 0
CREMONESE