0

Serie B 2020-2021

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
EMPOLI
n p v p v
38
19
16
3
68
35
33
73
2
VENEZIA
v v n v n
43
18
16
9
60
43
17
70
3
SALERNITANA
v p v v v
38
19
12
7
46
34
12
69
4
MONZA
v v p p v
40
18
13
9
53
36
17
67
5
CITTADELLA
v v p p n
43
17
13
13
53
39
14
64
6
LECCE
p n p p n
40
16
15
9
69
49
20
63
7
BRESCIA
v v v v p
39
15
11
13
61
54
7
56
8
CHIEVO
p n v v p
39
14
14
11
52
40
12
56
9
SPAL
p p p v v
38
14
14
10
44
42
2
56
10
FROSINONE
p v v n v
38
12
14
12
38
42
-4
50
11
REGGINA
v n n n p
38
12
14
12
42
45
-3
50
12
L. R. VICENZA
p v p n v
38
11
15
12
48
53
-5
48
13
CREMONESE
p n n v p
38
12
12
14
46
44
2
48
14
PISA
n p n p v
38
11
15
12
54
59
-5
48
15
PORDENONE
n p p n v
38
10
15
13
40
39
1
45
16
ASCOLI
v v n v p
38
11
11
16
37
48
-11
44
17
COSENZA
p v p p p
38
6
17
15
29
47
-18
35
18
REGGIANA
p v p p p
38
9
7
22
31
57
-26
34
19
PESCARA
n p v p p
38
7
11
20
29
60
-31
32
20
38
4
11
23
30
64
-34
23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
25/09/2020
- 16:45
MONZA
0 0
SPAL
26/09/2020
- 14:00
BRESCIA
1 1
ASCOLI
26/09/2020
- 14:00
FROSINONE
0 2
EMPOLI
26/09/2020
- 14:00
LECCE
0 0
PORDENONE
26/09/2020
- 14:00
PESCARA
0 0
CHIEVO
26/09/2020
- 14:00
COSENZA
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
26/09/2020
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
REGGINA
26/09/2020
- 16:00
VENEZIA
1 0
L. R. VICENZA
27/09/2020
- 15:00
CREMONESE
0 2
CITTADELLA
27/09/2020
- 21:00
REGGIANA
2 2
PISA
Giornata 2
03/10/2020
- 14:15
CHIEVO
1 2
SALERNITANA
03/10/2020
- 16:15
ASCOLI
0 2
LECCE
03/10/2020
- 16:15
EMPOLI
0 0
MONZA
03/10/2020
- 16:15
VENEZIA
0 2
FROSINONE
03/10/2020
- 16:15
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
REGGIANA
03/10/2020
- 16:15
REGGINA
3 1
PESCARA
03/10/2020
- 16:15
SPAL
1 1
COSENZA
03/10/2020
- 18:15
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
PORDENONE
04/10/2020
- 15:00
PISA
1 1
CREMONESE
04/10/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
3 0
BRESCIA
Giornata 3
16/10/2020
- 21:00
BRESCIA
3 0
LECCE
17/10/2020
- 14:00
CREMONESE
0 0
VENEZIA
17/10/2020
- 14:00
PORDENONE
3 3
SPAL
17/10/2020
- 14:00
REGGIANA
0 1
CHIEVO
17/10/2020
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
4 1
PISA
17/10/2020
- 14:00
COSENZA
1 1
CITTADELLA
17/10/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 1
REGGINA
17/10/2020
- 16:00
PESCARA
1 2
EMPOLI
17/10/2020
- 18:00
FROSINONE
1 0
ASCOLI
02/12/2020
- 18:00
MONZA
1 1
L. R. VICENZA
Giornata 4
20/10/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
2 1
REGGIANA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 0
BRESCIA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
2 0
PORDENONE
20/10/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
2 1
SPAL
20/10/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
SALERNITANA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
PISA
1 1
MONZA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
VENEZIA
4 0
PESCARA
20/10/2020
- 21:00
REGGINA
0 0
COSENZA
21/10/2020
- 19:00
LECCE
2 2
CREMONESE
Giornata 5
23/10/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
3 1
PISA
24/10/2020
- 14:00
MONZA
1 2
CHIEVO
24/10/2020
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
1 0
ASCOLI
24/10/2020
- 14:00
SPAL
3 2
L. R. VICENZA
24/10/2020
- 14:00
PORDENONE
2 2
REGGINA
24/10/2020
- 16:00
PESCARA
0 2
FROSINONE
25/10/2020
- 16:00
COSENZA
1 1
LECCE
14/11/2020
- 15:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
VENEZIA
08/12/2020
- 15:00
CREMONESE
2 2
BRESCIA
09/01/2021
- 14:00
REGGIANA
0 2
CITTADELLA
Giornata 6
31/10/2020
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
1 2
MONZA
31/10/2020
- 16:00
ASCOLI
0 1
PORDENONE
31/10/2020
- 16:00
BRESCIA
2 2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
31/10/2020
- 16:00
L. R. VICENZA
4 4
PISA
31/10/2020
- 16:00
SALERNITANA
3 0
REGGIANA
31/10/2020
- 16:00
CHIEVO
2 0
COSENZA
01/11/2020
- 14:00
VENEZIA
2 0
EMPOLI
01/11/2020
- 15:00
REGGINA
0 1
SPAL
01/11/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
1 0
CREMONESE
02/11/2020
- 21:00
LECCE
3 1
PESCARA
Giornata 7
06/11/2020
- 21:00
SPAL
2 0
SALERNITANA
07/11/2020
- 14:00
MONZA
2 0
FROSINONE
07/11/2020
- 14:00
PORDENONE
1 1
CHIEVO
07/11/2020
- 14:00
COSENZA
1 2
BRESCIA
07/11/2020
- 16:00
EMPOLI
3 0
REGGINA
07/11/2020
- 19:00
CREMONESE
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
08/11/2020
- 15:00
PESCARA
3 1
CITTADELLA
08/11/2020
- 17:00
REGGIANA
2 1
VENEZIA
08/11/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 5
LECCE
08/12/2020
- 17:00
PISA
2 1
ASCOLI
Giornata 8
20/11/2020
- 21:00
FROSINONE
0 2
COSENZA
21/11/2020
- 14:00
BRESCIA
2 2
VENEZIA
21/11/2020
- 14:00
CITTADELLA
2 2
EMPOLI
21/11/2020
- 14:00
LECCE
7 1
REGGIANA
21/11/2020
- 14:00
PORDENONE
1 1
MONZA
21/11/2020
- 14:00
SPAL
2 0
PESCARA
22/11/2020
- 15:00
ASCOLI
1 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
22/11/2020
- 21:00
REGGINA
1 2
PISA
23/11/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
2 1
CREMONESE
19/01/2021
- 19:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
CHIEVO
Giornata 9
27/11/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
1 2
LECCE
28/11/2020
- 14:00
BRESCIA
1 2
FROSINONE
28/11/2020
- 14:00
EMPOLI
2 2
L. R. VICENZA
28/11/2020
- 14:00
PESCARA
0 2
PORDENONE
28/11/2020
- 14:00
PISA
1 4
CITTADELLA
28/11/2020
- 14:00
VENEZIA
2 1
ASCOLI
28/11/2020
- 16:00
MONZA
1 0
REGGINA
29/11/2020
- 15:00
REGGIANA
1 1
CREMONESE
29/11/2020
- 21:00
COSENZA
0 1
SALERNITANA
30/11/2020
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 1
SPAL
Giornata 10
04/12/2020
- 21:00
ASCOLI
0 2
PESCARA
05/12/2020
- 14:00
CREMONESE
2 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
05/12/2020
- 14:00
FROSINONE
3 2
CHIEVO
05/12/2020
- 14:00
LECCE
2 2
VENEZIA
05/12/2020
- 14:00
SALERNITANA
1 0
CITTADELLA
05/12/2020
- 14:00
SPAL
4 0
PISA
05/12/2020
- 15:30
REGGINA
2 1
BRESCIA
06/12/2020
- 15:00
REGGIANA
3 0
MONZA
06/12/2020
- 21:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 1
COSENZA
07/12/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
0 0
EMPOLI
Giornata 11
11/12/2020
- 19:00
VENEZIA
0 2
MONZA
11/12/2020
- 21:00
CHIEVO
3 0
REGGINA
12/12/2020
- 14:00
PISA
1 0
PORDENONE
12/12/2020
- 14:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 5
EMPOLI
12/12/2020
- 14:00
BRESCIA
3 1
SALERNITANA
12/12/2020
- 14:00
CREMONESE
3 3
ASCOLI
12/12/2020
- 14:00
LECCE
2 2
FROSINONE
12/12/2020
- 14:00
COSENZA
0 1
REGGIANA
12/12/2020
- 16:00
PESCARA
2 3
L. R. VICENZA
12/12/2020
- 18:00
CITTADELLA
2 0
SPAL
Giornata 12
14/12/2020
- 21:00
REGGINA
1 2
VENEZIA
15/12/2020
- 18:30
REGGIANA
1 2
FROSINONE
15/12/2020
- 21:00
CITTADELLA
3 0
L. R. VICENZA
15/12/2020
- 21:00
EMPOLI
1 0
CREMONESE
15/12/2020
- 21:00
MONZA
5 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
15/12/2020
- 21:00
PISA
0 0
PESCARA
15/12/2020
- 21:00
PORDENONE
1 1
BRESCIA
15/12/2020
- 21:00
SALERNITANA
1 1
LECCE
15/12/2020
- 21:00