0

Serie C - Gir. A

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
MONZA
v v n p n
>
27
18
7
2
53
18
35
61
2
CARRARESE
n p p v v
>
27
12
9
6
47
36
11
45
3
RENATE
p n v p p
>
27
11
10
6
34
22
12
43
4
PONTEDERA
n n p p p
>
27
11
9
7
38
35
3
42
5
ROBUR SIENA
n n n n n
>
27
10
10
7
32
30
2
40
6
ALESSANDRIA
n n p v v
>
27
10
10
7
34
30
4
40
7
ALBINOLEFFE
n n n v n
>
27
10
9
8
29
24
5
39
8
NOVARA
n n n v p
>
26
10
8
8
35
29
6
38
9
AREZZO
v n n v n
>
27
8
13
6
33
28
5
37
10
JUVENTUS U23
p n n v v
>
27
8
12
7
30
34
-4
36
11
PISTOIESE
n v p n p
>
27
6
15
6
24
22
2
33
12
COMO
n v p n p
>
26
7
11
8
28
25
3
32
13
PRO PATRIA
p v n n p
>
26
7
11
8
32
30
2
32
14
PRO VERCELLI
n p v v p
>
26
7
10
9
27
28
-1
31
15
LECCO
n n p v p
>
26
7
7
12
27
42
-15
28
16
PERGOLETTESE
p n p v v
>
27
6
9
12
21
36
-15
27
17
GIANA ERMINIO
p v v v v
>
26
6
8
12
28
44
-16
26
18
OLBIA
n n v v v
>
27
5
10
12
28
44
-16
25
19
PIANESE
n n n p p
>
27
4
12
11
23
30
-7
24
20
GOZZANO
p p p v p
>
27
4
10
13
22
38
-16
22
mostra a schermo intero
MONZA
CARRARESE
RENATE
PONTEDERA
ROBUR SIENA
ALESSANDRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
NOVARA
AREZZO
JUVENTUS U23
PISTOIESE
COMO
PRO PATRIA
PRO VERCELLI
LECCO
PERGOLETTESE
GIANA ERMINIO
OLBIA
PIANESE
GOZZANO
1
Monza
2–2
2–2
 
2–2
0–2
2–2
2–0
1–0
2–0
3–0
1–1
4–0
1–2
4–1
 
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
4–0
3–0
 
2–0
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–1
1–0
2
Carrarese
 
2–2
2–1
0–0
2–1
1–3
3–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
 
0–1
 
1–2
2–2
 
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
 
3–2
3–2
0–2
3–0
1–4
1–1
4–2
1–2
1–1
3–0
1–1
3
Renate
 
2–2
0–0
1–2
4–0
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–1
 
2–1
1–1
1–1
 
1–2
1–0
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
 
2–2
 
2–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
2–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–0
4
Pontedera
2–2
3–1
1–2
2–1
0–4
 
1–0
0–1
2–0
 
0–1
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
2–1
 
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–3
4–1
2–2
0–2
3–1
3–2
1–1
 
2–1
 
2–2
5
Siena
2–2
2–0
0–2
1–3
 
0–0
0–1
 
3–1
1–1
1–0
 
0–4
1–1
1–1
3–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
1–2
1–1
2–0
 
1–0
 
2–1
1–2
2–1
2–0
1–1
6
Alessandria
 
0–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–2
1–0
1–3
 
1–4
1–0
 
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
 
0–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
 
1–2
4–0
1–2
3–3
3–0
0–0
1–0
2–2
1–0
7
Albinoleffe
 
0–1
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
4–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
 
0–0
1–1
3–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
 
1–2
 
2–1
 
1–1
0–0
2–2
 
0–2
8
Novara
0–3
0–2
2–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
 
0–1
1–0
0–1
 
1–3
2–0
2–2
0–0
2–1
 
2–1
0–1
3–0
2–3
0–0
2–2
 
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
4–1
2–1
9
Arezzo
0–4
1–1
 
2–2
 
1–1
 
1–2
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–1
1–2
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
 
1–1
3–1
2–2
3–0
1–1
2–0
2–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
10
Juventus U23
1–4
2–1
1–3
2–1
1–1
0–0
2–3
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
0–2
1–0
2–1
0–2
 
1–1
2–2
2–3
 
1–0
 
1–1
1–0
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–1
11
Pistoiese
0–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
 
1–2
1–1
2–2
 
1–1
1–2
1–0
 
0–0
1–1
 
2–0
1–1
2–1
 
1–1
 
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
12
Como
0–1
1–1
 
0–2
2–0
1–2
2–0
 
0–1
 
1–1
0–0
 
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–3
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
 
4–1
3–2
2–0
13
Pro Patria
1–2
0–2
2–3
 
1–1
 
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–3
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–3
3–2
2–2
1–1
 
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–0
2–0
1–1
 
2–2
14
Pro Vercelli
1–2
0–1
 
2–3
2–2
3–1
1–1
 
2–1
 
1–2
1–0
0–2
 
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–0
 
3–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–2
1–1
 
1–1
2–0
0–0
1–2
1–0
15
Lecco
0–3
0–4
 
2–0
0–2
 
1–4
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–2
 
0–2
3–2
0–3
2–2
1–3
1–1
 
0–0
 
1–1
 
0–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–3
 
2–0
16
Pergolettese
0–2
 
0–3
0–1
2–1
 
2–2
0–1
2–1
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–3
 
0–1
0–2
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–2
1–3
 
1–1
3–0
 
0–2
 
1–0
17
Giana Erminio
 
0–3
1–1
4–1
0–2
1–2
1–3
2–0
1–2
2–1
0–4
1–2
2–1
 
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–2
0–3
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
2–2
1–2
0–4
2–1
1–0
1–1
18
Olbia
0–3
2–1
2–4
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–3
1–2
2–1
0–3
3–3
1–1
1–2
 
1–2
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
 
0–2
 
0–3
2–1
2–2
 
2–2
 
0–0
19
Pianese
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–2
 
0–2
0–1
0–0
2–2
0–0
 
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
 
0–1
1–4
1–1
0–2
0–0
0–2
 
3–1
2–0
1–2
4–0
2–2
1–1
0–1
20
Gozzano
 
0–1
1–1
0–3
 
0–3
2–2
 
1–1
0–1
2–2
2–0
1–2
1–4
 
0–1
 
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
2–3
2–2
0–1
2–1
0–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
PIANESE
23/02/2020
- 15:00
PONTEDERA
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
23/02/2020
- 15:00
OLBIA
1 0
PISTOIESE
22 Feb 2020
22/02/2020
- 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
22/02/2020
- 17:30
MONZA
1 1
AREZZO
22/02/2020
- 15:00
RENATE
1 2
PERGOLETTESE
22/02/2020
- 15:00
CARRARESE
3 0
GOZZANO
17 Feb 2020
17/02/2020
- 20:45
CARRARESE
2 1
RENATE
16 Feb 2020
16/02/2020
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
LECCO
16/02/2020
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
PRO VERCELLI
16/02/2020
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 2
GIANA ERMINIO
16/02/2020
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
NOVARA
16/02/2020
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 1
ROBUR SIENA
16/02/2020
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
0 1
AREZZO
16/02/2020
- 15:00
MONZA
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
16/02/2020
- 15:00
COMO
0 1
OLBIA
15 Feb 2020
15/02/2020
- 15:00
GOZZANO
1 0
PIANESE
9 Feb 2020
09/02/2020
- 17:30
LECCO
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
09/02/2020
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
09/02/2020
- 17:30
AREZZO
1 1
COMO
09/02/2020
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
2 2
MONZA
09/02/2020
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
09/02/2020
- 15:00
OLBIA
2 1
CARRARESE
09/02/2020
- 15:00
NOVARA
4 1
GOZZANO
09/02/2020
- 15:00
RENATE
1 0
PISTOIESE
09/02/2020
- 15:00
PIANESE
1 1
PRO PATRIA
8 Feb 2020
08/02/2020
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
3 1
PONTEDERA
2 Feb 2020
02/02/2020
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
NOVARA
02/02/2020
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
AREZZO
02/02/2020
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 0
JUVENTUS U23
02/02/2020
- 17:30
COMO
1 2
PISTOIESE
02/02/2020
- 17:30
GOZZANO
0 1
PRO VERCELLI
02/02/2020
- 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
PIANESE
02/02/2020
- 15:00
CARRARESE
1 4
GIANA ERMINIO
02/02/2020
- 15:00
OLBIA
0 0
RENATE
02/02/2020
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
1 Feb 2020
01/02/2020
- 20:45
MONZA
4 0
LECCO
26 Gen 2020
26/01/2020
- 17:30
PIANESE
2 2
ALBINOLEFFE
26/01/2020
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
GOZZANO
26/01/2020
- 17:30
COMO
2 0
RENATE
26/01/2020
- 15:00
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
LECCO
26/01/2020
- 15:00
AREZZO
3 0
PERGOLETTESE
26/01/2020
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 2
MONZA
26/01/2020
- 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
3 3
OLBIA
26/01/2020
- 15:00
NOVARA
1 1
PONTEDERA
25 Gen 2020
25/01/2020
- 20:45
PISTOIESE
1 1
CARRARESE
25/01/2020
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
3 2
JUVENTUS U23
22 Gen 2020
22/01/2020
- 20:45
CARRARESE
2 1
PONTEDERA
22/01/2020
- 20:45
MONZA
2 0
PRO PATRIA
22/01/2020
- 18:30
LECCO
2 2
AREZZO
22/01/2020
- 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 0
COMO
22/01/2020
- 18:00
OLBIA
1 2
ROBUR SIENA
22/01/2020
- 16:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
PISTOIESE
22/01/2020
- 15:00
PIANESE
0 0
PRO VERCELLI
22/01/2020
- 15:00
GOZZANO
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
22/01/2020
- 15:00
RENATE
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
22/01/2020
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
2 2
NOVARA
19 Gen 2020
19/01/2020
- 17:30
LECCO
3 2
NOVARA
19/01/2020
- 17:30
CARRARESE
3 1
ROBUR SIENA
19/01/2020
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
0 3
PRO PATRIA
19/01/2020
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
AREZZO
19/01/2020
- 15:00
MONZA
1 1
COMO
19/01/2020
- 15:00
OLBIA
1 1
PONTEDERA
18 Gen 2020
18/01/2020
- 15:00
PIANESE
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
18/01/2020
- 15:00
RENATE
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
18/01/2020
- 15:00
GOZZANO
1 1
PISTOIESE
18/01/2020
- 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
2 0
PRO VERCELLI
13 Gen 2020
13/01/2020
- 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
12 Gen 2020
12/01/2020
- 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
LECCO
12/01/2020
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
0 0
PERGOLETTESE
12/01/2020
- 17:30
AREZZO
0 0
PIANESE
12/01/2020
- 17:30
COMO
3 2
GOZZANO
12/01/2020
- 17:30
NOVARA
0 3
MONZA
12/01/2020
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 1
RENATE
12/01/2020
- 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
2 2
CARRARESE
12/01/2020
- 15:00
GIANA ERMINIO
2 2
OLBIA
11 Gen 2020
11/01/2020
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
2 3
ALBINOLEFFE
15 Dic 2019
15/12/2019
- 17:45
GOZZANO
0 1
PERGOLETTESE
15/12/2019
- 17:45
PISTOIESE
0 0
LECCO
15/12/2019
- 17:45
COMO
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
15/12/2019
- 17:45
PONTEDERA
2 2
MONZA
15/12/2019
- 15:15
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
PRO VERCELLI
15/12/2019
- 15:15
GIANA ERMINIO
0 3
PRO PATRIA
15/12/2019
- 15:15
NOVARA
4 0
ROBUR SIENA
15/12/2019
- 15:15
OLBIA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
15/12/2019
- 15:15
RENATE
1 1
AREZZO
14 Dic 2019
14/12/2019
- 21:00
CARRARESE
1 1
PIANESE
11 Dic 2019
11/12/2019
- 18:00
PONTEDERA
4 1
LECCO
11/12/2019
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
GOZZANO
8 Dic 2019
08/12/2019
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
08/12/2019
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 2
RENATE
08/12/2019
- 17:30
MONZA
3 0
GIANA ERMINIO
08/12/2019
- 15:00
LECCO
2 0
OLBIA
08/12/2019
- 15:00
AREZZO
1 0
GOZZANO
08/12/2019
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 3
CARRARESE
08/12/2019
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
1 2
NOVARA
7 Dic 2019
07/12/2019
- 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
COMO
07/12/2019
- 15:00
PIANESE
1 2
PONTEDERA
07/12/2019
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
0 0
PISTOIESE
4 Dic 2019
04/12/2019
- 20:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
1 Dic 2019
01/12/2019
- 17:30
GOZZANO
0 2
LECCO
01/12/2019
- 17:30
CARRARESE
3 2
PRO VERCELLI
01/12/2019
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
01/12/2019
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 1
AREZZO
01/12/2019
- 17:30
RENATE
1 1
PRO PATRIA
01/12/2019
- 15:00
NOVARA
1 1
PIANESE
01/12/2019
- 15:00
PONTEDERA
2 2
PERGOLETTESE
01/12/2019
- 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 3
ROBUR SIENA
01/12/2019
- 15:00
OLBIA
0 3
MONZA
30 Nov 2019
30/11/2019
- 20:45
COMO
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
25 Nov 2019
25/11/2019
- 20:45
AREZZO
3 1
NOVARA
25/11/2019
- 17:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
CARRARESE
24 Nov 2019
24/11/2019
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 1
PISTOIESE
24/11/2019
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 1
PONTEDERA
24/11/2019
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
3 0
OLBIA
24/11/2019
- 15:00
PIANESE
1 4
COMO
24/11/2019
- 15:00
MONZA
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
23 Nov 2019
23/11/2019
- 20:45
LECCO
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
23/11/2019
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
2 2
RENATE
17 Nov 2019
17/11/2019
- 17:30
GOZZANO
2 2
PRO PATRIA
17/11/2019
- 17:30
CARRARESE
2 2
AREZZO
17/11/2019
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 2
ROBUR SIENA
17/11/2019
- 15:00
RENATE
1 1
PIANESE
17/11/2019
- 15:00
COMO
1 3
PRO VERCELLI
17/11/2019
- 15:00
OLBIA
1 2
NOVARA
17/11/2019
- 15:00
PISTOIESE
0 1
MONZA
16 Nov 2019
16/11/2019
- 20:45
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
ALBINOLEFFE
10 Nov 2019
10/11/2019
- 17:30
NOVARA
2 1
COMO
10/11/2019
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
10/11/2019
- 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
10/11/2019
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
GOZZANO
10/11/2019
- 15:00
LECCO
0 2
RENATE
10/11/2019
- 15:00
PIANESE
2 0
PERGOLETTESE
10/11/2019
- 15:00