Serie C - Gir. A

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v v n p n
>
27
18
7
2
53
18
35
61
2
n p p v v
>
27
12
9
6
47
36
11
45
3
p n v p p
>
27
11
10
6
34
22
12
43
4
n n p p p
>
27
11
9
7
38
35
3
42
5
n n n n n
>
27
10
10
7
32
30
2
40
6
n n p v v
>
27
10
10
7
34
30
4
40
7
n n n v n
>
27
10
9
8
29
24
5
39
8
n n n v p
>
26
10
8
8
35
29
6
38
9
v n n v n
>
27
8
13
6
33
28
5
37
10
p n n v v
>
27
8
12
7
30
34
-4
36
11
n v p n p
>
27
6
15
6
24
22
2
33
12
n v p n p
>
26
7
11
8
28
25
3
32
13
p v n n p
>
26
7
11
8
32
30
2
32
14
n p v v p
>
26
7
10
9
27
28
-1
31
15
n n p v p
>
26
7
7
12
27
42
-15
28
16
p n p v v
>
27
6
9
12
21
36
-15
27
17
p v v v v
>
26
6
8
12
28
44
-16
26
18
n n v v v
>
27
5
10
12
28
44
-16
25
19
n n n p p
>
27
4
12
11
23
30
-7
24
20
p p p v p
>
27
4
10
13
22
38
-16
22
mostra a schermo intero
1 Monza
2–2
2–2
 
2–2
0–2
2–2
2–0
1–0
2–0
3–0
1–1
4–0
1–2
4–1
 
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
4–0
3–0
 
2–0
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–1
1–0
2 Carrarese
 
2–2
2–1
0–0
2–1
1–3
3–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
 
0–1
 
1–2
2–2
 
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
 
3–2
3–2
0–2
3–0
1–4
1–1
4–2
1–2
1–1
3–0
1–1
3 Renate
 
2–2
0–0
1–2
4–0
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–1
 
2–1
1–1
1–1
 
1–2
1–0
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
 
2–2
 
2–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
2–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–0
4 Pontedera
2–2
3–1
1–2
2–1
0–4
 
1–0
0–1
2–0
 
0–1
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
2–1
 
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–3
4–1
2–2
0–2
3–1
3–2
1–1
 
2–1
 
2–2
5 Siena
2–2
2–0
0–2
1–3
 
0–0
0–1
 
3–1
1–1
1–0
 
0–4
1–1
1–1
3–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
1–2
1–1
2–0
 
1–0
 
2–1
1–2
2–1
2–0
1–1
6 Alessandria
 
0–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–2
1–0
1–3
 
1–4
1–0
 
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
 
0–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
 
1–2
4–0
1–2
3–3
3–0
0–0
1–0
2–2
1–0
7 Albinoleffe
 
0–1
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
4–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
 
0–0
1–1
3–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
 
1–2
 
2–1
 
1–1
0–0
2–2
 
0–2
8 Novara
0–3
0–2
2–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
 
0–1
1–0
0–1
 
1–3
2–0
2–2
0–0
2–1
 
2–1
0–1
3–0
2–3
0–0
2–2
 
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
4–1
2–1
9 Arezzo
0–4
1–1
 
2–2
 
1–1
 
1–2
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–1
1–2
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
 
1–1
3–1
2–2
3–0
1–1
2–0
2–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
10 Juventus U23
1–4
2–1
1–3
2–1
1–1
0–0
2–3
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
0–2
1–0
2–1
0–2
 
1–1
2–2
2–3
 
1–0
 
1–1
1–0
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–1
11 Pistoiese
0–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
 
1–2
1–1
2–2
 
1–1
1–2
1–0
 
0–0
1–1
 
2–0
1–1
2–1
 
1–1
 
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
12 Como
0–1
1–1
 
0–2
2–0
1–2
2–0
 
0–1
 
1–1
0–0
 
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–3
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
 
4–1
3–2
2–0
13 Pro Patria
1–2
0–2
2–3
 
1–1
 
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–3
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–3
3–2
2–2
1–1
 
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–0
2–0
1–1
 
2–2
14 Pro Vercelli
1–2
0–1
 
2–3
2–2
3–1
1–1
 
2–1
 
1–2
1–0
0–2
 
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–0
 
3–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–2
1–1
 
1–1
2–0
0–0
1–2
1–0
15 Lecco
0–3
0–4
 
2–0
0–2
 
1–4
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–2
 
0–2
3–2
0–3
2–2
1–3
1–1
 
0–0
 
1–1
 
0–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–3
 
2–0
16 Pergolettese
0–2
 
0–3
0–1
2–1
 
2–2
0–1
2–1
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–3
 
0–1
0–2
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–2
1–3
 
1–1
3–0
 
0–2
 
1–0
17 Giana Erminio
 
0–3
1–1
4–1
0–2
1–2
1–3
2–0
1–2
2–1
0–4
1–2
2–1
 
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–2
0–3
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
2–2
1–2
0–4
2–1
1–0
1–1
18 Olbia
0–3
2–1
2–4
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–3
1–2
2–1
0–3
3–3
1–1
1–2
 
1–2
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
 
0–2
 
0–3
2–1
2–2
 
2–2
 
0–0
19 Pianese
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–2
 
0–2
0–1
0–0
2–2
0–0
 
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
 
0–1
1–4
1–1
0–2
0–0
0–2
 
3–1
2–0
1–2
4–0
2–2
1–1
0–1
20 Gozzano
 
0–1
1–1
0–3
 
0–3
2–2
 
1–1
0–1
2–2
2–0
1–2
1–4
 
0–1
 
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
2–3
2–2
0–1
2–1
0–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
PIANESE
23/02/2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
0
Pianese
23/02/2020 15:00
PONTEDERA
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
23/02/2020 15:00
Pontedera
0
1
Alessandria
23/02/2020 15:00
OLBIA
1 0
PISTOIESE
23/02/2020 15:00
Olbia
1
0
Pistoiese
22 Feb 2020
22/02/2020 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
22/02/2020 20:45
Siena
1
1
Albinoleffe
22/02/2020 17:30
MONZA
1 1
AREZZO
22/02/2020 17:30
Monza
1
1
Arezzo
22/02/2020 15:00
RENATE
1 2
PERGOLETTESE
22/02/2020 15:00
Renate
1
2
Pergolettese
22/02/2020 15:00
CARRARESE
3 0
GOZZANO
22/02/2020 15:00
Carrarese
3
0
Gozzano
17 Feb 2020
17/02/2020 20:45
CARRARESE
2 1
RENATE
17/02/2020 20:45
Carrarese
2
1
Renate
16 Feb 2020
16/02/2020 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
LECCO
16/02/2020 17:30
Alessandria
2
1
Lecco
16/02/2020 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
PRO VERCELLI
16/02/2020 17:30
Pergolettese
2
1
Pro Vercelli
16/02/2020 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 2
GIANA ERMINIO
16/02/2020 17:30
Pontedera
0
2
Giana Erminio
16/02/2020 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
NOVARA
16/02/2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
0
Novara
16/02/2020 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 1
ROBUR SIENA
16/02/2020 17:30
Pistoiese
1
1
Siena
16/02/2020 15:00
PRO PATRIA
0 1
AREZZO
16/02/2020 15:00
Pro Patria
0
1
Arezzo
16/02/2020 15:00
MONZA
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
16/02/2020 15:00
Monza
1
2
Juventus U23
16/02/2020 15:00
COMO
0 1
OLBIA
16/02/2020 15:00
Como
0
1
Olbia
15 Feb 2020
15/02/2020 15:00
GOZZANO
1 0
PIANESE
15/02/2020 15:00
Gozzano
1
0
Pianese
9 Feb 2020
09/02/2020 17:30
LECCO
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
09/02/2020 17:30
Lecco
3
1
Pergolettese
09/02/2020 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
09/02/2020 17:30
Giana Erminio
2
1
Alessandria
09/02/2020 17:30
AREZZO
1 1
COMO
09/02/2020 17:30
Arezzo
1
1
Como
09/02/2020 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
2 2
MONZA
09/02/2020 17:30
Siena
2
2
Monza
09/02/2020 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
09/02/2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
1
Albinoleffe
09/02/2020 15:00
OLBIA
2 1
CARRARESE
09/02/2020 15:00
Olbia
2
1
Carrarese
09/02/2020 15:00
NOVARA
4 1
GOZZANO
09/02/2020 15:00
Novara
4
1
Gozzano
09/02/2020 15:00
RENATE
1 0
PISTOIESE
09/02/2020 15:00
Renate
1
0
Pistoiese
09/02/2020 15:00
PIANESE
1 1
PRO PATRIA
09/02/2020 15:00
Pianese
1
1
Pro Patria
8 Feb 2020
08/02/2020 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
3 1
PONTEDERA
08/02/2020 15:00
Pro Vercelli
3
1
Pontedera
2 Feb 2020
02/02/2020 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
NOVARA
02/02/2020 17:30
Pergolettese
2
2
Novara
02/02/2020 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
AREZZO
02/02/2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1
Arezzo
02/02/2020 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 0
JUVENTUS U23
02/02/2020 17:30
Pontedera
0
0
Juventus U23
02/02/2020 17:30
COMO
1 2
PISTOIESE
02/02/2020 17:30
Como
1
2
Pistoiese
02/02/2020 17:30
GOZZANO
0 1
PRO VERCELLI
02/02/2020 17:30
Gozzano
0
1
Pro Vercelli
02/02/2020 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
PIANESE
02/02/2020 15:00
Alessandria
0
0
Pianese
02/02/2020 15:00
CARRARESE
1 4
GIANA ERMINIO
02/02/2020 15:00
Carrarese
1
4
Giana Erminio
02/02/2020 15:00
OLBIA
0 0
RENATE
02/02/2020 15:00
Olbia
0
0
Renate
02/02/2020 15:00
PRO PATRIA
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
02/02/2020 15:00
Pro Patria
0
0
Siena
1 Feb 2020
01/02/2020 20:45
MONZA
4 0
LECCO
01/02/2020 20:45
Monza
4
0
Lecco
26 Gen 2020
26/01/2020 17:30
PIANESE
2 2
ALBINOLEFFE
26/01/2020 17:30
Pianese
2
2
Albinoleffe
26/01/2020 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
GOZZANO
26/01/2020 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
0
Gozzano
26/01/2020 17:30
COMO
2 0
RENATE
26/01/2020 17:30
Como
2
0
Renate
26/01/2020 15:00
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
LECCO
26/01/2020 15:00
Siena
1
1
Lecco
26/01/2020 15:00
AREZZO
3 0
PERGOLETTESE
26/01/2020 15:00
Arezzo
3
0
Pergolettese
26/01/2020 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 2
MONZA
26/01/2020 15:00
Pro Vercelli
1
2
Monza
26/01/2020 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
3 3
OLBIA
26/01/2020 15:00
Alessandria
3
3
Olbia
26/01/2020 15:00
NOVARA
1 1
PONTEDERA
26/01/2020 15:00
Novara
1
1
Pontedera
25 Gen 2020
25/01/2020 20:45
PISTOIESE
1 1
CARRARESE
25/01/2020 20:45
Pistoiese
1
1
Carrarese
25/01/2020 15:00
PRO PATRIA
3 2
JUVENTUS U23
25/01/2020 15:00
Pro Patria
3
2
Juventus U23
22 Gen 2020
22/01/2020 20:45
CARRARESE
2 1
PONTEDERA
22/01/2020 20:45
Carrarese
2
1
Pontedera
22/01/2020 20:45
MONZA
2 0
PRO PATRIA
22/01/2020 20:45
Monza
2
0
Pro Patria
22/01/2020 18:30
LECCO
2 2
AREZZO
22/01/2020 18:30
Lecco
2
2
Arezzo
22/01/2020 18:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 0
COMO
22/01/2020 18:30
Pergolettese
0
0
Como
22/01/2020 18:00
OLBIA
1 2
ROBUR SIENA
22/01/2020 18:00
Olbia
1
2
Siena
22/01/2020 16:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
PISTOIESE
22/01/2020 16:00
Albinoleffe
0
1
Pistoiese
22/01/2020 15:00
PIANESE
0 0
PRO VERCELLI
22/01/2020 15:00
Pianese
0
0
Pro Vercelli
22/01/2020 15:00
GOZZANO
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
22/01/2020 15:00
Gozzano
0
1
Alessandria
22/01/2020 15:00
RENATE
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
22/01/2020 15:00
Renate
2
1
Giana Erminio
22/01/2020 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
2 2
NOVARA
22/01/2020 15:00
Juventus U23
2
2
Novara
19 Gen 2020
19/01/2020 17:30
LECCO
3 2
NOVARA
19/01/2020 17:30
Lecco
3
2
Novara
19/01/2020 17:30
CARRARESE
3 1
ROBUR SIENA
19/01/2020 17:30
Carrarese
3
1
Siena
19/01/2020 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
0 3
PRO PATRIA
19/01/2020 15:00
Pergolettese
0
3
Pro Patria
19/01/2020 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
AREZZO
19/01/2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
0
Arezzo
19/01/2020 15:00
MONZA
1 1
COMO
19/01/2020 15:00
Monza
1
1
Como
19/01/2020 15:00
OLBIA
1 1
PONTEDERA
19/01/2020 15:00
Olbia
1
1
Pontedera
18 Gen 2020
18/01/2020 15:00
PIANESE
1 2
GIANA ERMINIO
18/01/2020 15:00
Pianese
1
2
Giana Erminio
18/01/2020 15:00
RENATE
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
18/01/2020 15:00
Renate
1
0
Alessandria
18/01/2020 15:00
GOZZANO
1 1
PISTOIESE
18/01/2020 15:00
Gozzano
1
1
Pistoiese
18/01/2020 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
2 0
PRO VERCELLI
18/01/2020 15:00
Albinoleffe
2
0
Pro Vercelli
13 Gen 2020
13/01/2020 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
13/01/2020 20:45
Siena
1
1
Juventus U23
12 Gen 2020
12/01/2020 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
LECCO
12/01/2020 17:30
Pro Vercelli
1
1
Lecco
12/01/2020 17:30
PISTOIESE
0 0
PERGOLETTESE
12/01/2020 17:30
Pistoiese
0
0
Pergolettese
12/01/2020 17:30
AREZZO
0 0
PIANESE
12/01/2020 17:30
Arezzo
0
0
Pianese
12/01/2020 17:30
COMO
3 2
GOZZANO
12/01/2020 17:30
Como
3
2
Gozzano
12/01/2020 17:30
NOVARA
0 3
MONZA
12/01/2020 17:30
Novara
0
3
Monza
12/01/2020 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 1
RENATE
12/01/2020 17:30
Pontedera
2
1
Renate
12/01/2020 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
2 2
CARRARESE
12/01/2020 15:00
Alessandria
2
2
Carrarese
12/01/2020 15:00
GIANA ERMINIO
2 2
OLBIA
12/01/2020 15:00
Giana Erminio
2
2
Olbia
11 Gen 2020
11/01/2020 15:00
PRO PATRIA
2 3
ALBINOLEFFE
11/01/2020 15:00
Pro Patria
2
3
Albinoleffe
15 Dic 2019
15/12/2019 17:45
GOZZANO
0 1
PERGOLETTESE
15/12/2019 17:45
Gozzano
0
1
Pergolettese
15/12/2019 17:45
PISTOIESE
0 0
LECCO
15/12/2019 17:45
Pistoiese
0
0
Lecco
15/12/2019 17:45
COMO
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
15/12/2019 17:45
Como
0
0
Albinoleffe
15/12/2019 17:45
PONTEDERA
2 2
MONZA
15/12/2019 17:45
Pontedera
2
2
Monza
15/12/2019 15:15
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
PRO VERCELLI
15/12/2019 15:15
Alessandria
2
1
Pro Vercelli
15/12/2019 15:15
GIANA ERMINIO
0 3
PRO PATRIA
15/12/2019 15:15
Giana Erminio
0
3
Pro Patria
15/12/2019 15:15
NOVARA
4 0
ROBUR SIENA
15/12/2019 15:15
Novara
4
0
Siena
15/12/2019 15:15
OLBIA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
15/12/2019 15:15
Olbia
1
1
Juventus U23
15/12/2019 15:15
RENATE
1 1
AREZZO
15/12/2019 15:15
Renate
1
1
Arezzo
14 Dic 2019
14/12/2019 21:00
CARRARESE
1 1
PIANESE
14/12/2019 21:00
Carrarese
1
1
Pianese
11 Dic 2019
11/12/2019 18:00
PONTEDERA
4 1
LECCO
11/12/2019 18:00
Pontedera
4
1
Lecco
11/12/2019 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
GOZZANO
11/12/2019 15:00
Juventus U23
0
1
Gozzano
8 Dic 2019
08/12/2019 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
08/12/2019 17:30
Pergolettese
2
1
Alessandria
08/12/2019 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 2
RENATE
08/12/2019 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
2
Renate
08/12/2019 17:30
MONZA
3 0
GIANA ERMINIO
08/12/2019 17:30
Monza
3
0
Giana Erminio
08/12/2019 15:00
LECCO
2 0
OLBIA
08/12/2019 15:00
Lecco
2
0
Olbia
08/12/2019 15:00
AREZZO
1 0
GOZZANO
08/12/2019 15:00
Arezzo
1
0
Gozzano
08/12/2019 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 3
CARRARESE
08/12/2019 15:00
Juventus U23
1
3
Carrarese
08/12/2019 15:00
PRO PATRIA
1 2
NOVARA
08/12/2019 15:00
Pro Patria
1
2
Novara
7 Dic 2019
07/12/2019 20:45
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
COMO
07/12/2019 20:45
Siena
1
0
Como
07/12/2019 15:00
PIANESE
1 2
PONTEDERA
07/12/2019 15:00
Pianese
1
2
Pontedera
07/12/2019 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
0 0
PISTOIESE
07/12/2019 15:00
Pro Vercelli
0
0
Pistoiese
4 Dic 2019
04/12/2019 20:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
04/12/2019 20:00
Alessandria
1
1
Juventus U23
1 Dic 2019
01/12/2019 17:30
GOZZANO
0 2
LECCO
01/12/2019 17:30
Gozzano
0
2
Lecco
01/12/2019 17:30
CARRARESE
3 2
PRO VERCELLI
01/12/2019 17:30
Carrarese
3
2
Pro Vercelli
01/12/2019 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
01/12/2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
2
Albinoleffe
01/12/2019 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 1
AREZZO
01/12/2019 17:30
Pistoiese
1
1
Arezzo
01/12/2019 17:30
RENATE
1 1
PRO PATRIA
01/12/2019 17:30
Renate
1
1
Pro Patria
01/12/2019 15:00
NOVARA
1 1
PIANESE
01/12/2019 15:00
Novara
1
1
Pianese
01/12/2019 15:00
PONTEDERA
2 2
PERGOLETTESE
01/12/2019 15:00
Pontedera
2
2
Pergolettese
01/12/2019 15:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 3
ROBUR SIENA
01/12/2019 15:00
Alessandria
1
3
Siena
01/12/2019 15:00
OLBIA
0 3
MONZA
01/12/2019 15:00
Olbia
0
3
Monza
30 Nov 2019
30/11/2019 20:45
COMO
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
30/11/2019 20:45
Como
1
1
Juventus U23
25 Nov 2019
25/11/2019 20:45
AREZZO
3 1
NOVARA
25/11/2019 20:45
Arezzo
3
1
Novara
25/11/2019 17:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
CARRARESE
25/11/2019 17:00
Albinoleffe
1
0
Carrarese
24 Nov 2019
24/11/2019 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 1
PISTOIESE
24/11/2019 17:30
Pro Patria
1
1
Pistoiese
24/11/2019 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 1
PONTEDERA
24/11/2019 17:30
Siena
0
1
Pontedera
24/11/2019 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
3 0
OLBIA
24/11/2019 15:00
Pergolettese
3
0
Olbia
24/11/2019 15:00
PIANESE
1 4
COMO
24/11/2019 15:00
Pianese
1
4
Como
24/11/2019 15:00
MONZA
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
24/11/2019 15:00
Monza
2
0
Alessandria
23 Nov 2019
23/11/2019 20:45
LECCO
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
23/11/2019 20:45
Lecco
1
1
Giana Erminio
23/11/2019 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
2 2
RENATE
23/11/2019 15:00
Pro Vercelli
2
2
Renate
17 Nov 2019
17/11/2019 17:30
GOZZANO
2 2
PRO PATRIA
17/11/2019 17:30
Gozzano
2
2
Pro Patria
17/11/2019 17:30
CARRARESE
2 2
AREZZO
17/11/2019 17:30
Carrarese
2
2
Arezzo
17/11/2019 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 2
ROBUR SIENA
17/11/2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
2
Siena
17/11/2019 15:00
RENATE
1 1
PIANESE
17/11/2019 15:00
Renate
1
1
Pianese
17/11/2019 15:00
COMO
1 3
PRO VERCELLI
17/11/2019 15:00
Como
1
3
Pro Vercelli
17/11/2019 15:00
OLBIA
1 2
NOVARA
17/11/2019 15:00
Olbia
1
2
Novara
17/11/2019 15:00
PISTOIESE
0 1
MONZA
17/11/2019 15:00
Pistoiese
0
1
Monza
16 Nov 2019
16/11/2019 20:45
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
ALBINOLEFFE
16/11/2019 20:45
Pergolettese
2
1
Albinoleffe
10 Nov 2019
10/11/2019 17:30
NOVARA
2 1
COMO
10/11/2019 17:30
Novara
2
1
Como
10/11/2019 17:30
PRO PATRIA
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
10/11/2019 17:30
Pro Patria
0
0
Alessandria
10/11/2019 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
10/11/2019 17:30
Pro Vercelli
1
1
Giana Erminio
10/11/2019 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
GOZZANO
10/11/2019 17:30
Siena
1
1
Gozzano
10/11/2019 15:00
LECCO
0 2
RENATE
10/11/2019 15:00
Lecco
0
2
Renate
10/11/2019 15:00
PIANESE
2 0
PERGOLETTESE
10/11/2019 15:00
Pianese
2
0
Pergolettese
10/11/2019 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
PONTEDERA
10/11/2019 15:00
Albinoleffe
1
0
Pontedera
10/11/2019 15:00
AREZZO
2 1
OLBIA
10/11/2019 15:00
Arezzo
2
1
Olbia
10/11/2019 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
0 2
PISTOIESE
10/11/2019 15:00
Juventus U23
0
2
Pistoiese
9 Nov 2019
09/11/2019 20:45
MONZA
2 2
CARRARESE
09/11/2019 20:45
Monza
2
2
Carrarese
3 Nov 2019
03/11/2019 17:30
CARRARESE
0 2
LECCO
03/11/2019 17:30
Carrarese
0
2
Lecco
03/11/2019 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 2
MONZA
03/11/2019 17:30
Pergolettese
0
2
Monza
03/11/2019 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 0
PIANESE
03/11/2019 17:30
Pistoiese
1
0
Pianese
03/11/2019 17:30
COMO
0 0
PRO PATRIA
03/11/2019 17:30
Como
0
0
Pro Patria
03/11/2019 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
03/11/2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Juventus U23
03/11/2019 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 1
AREZZO
03/11/2019 17:30
Pontedera
2
1
Arezzo
03/11/2019 15:00
GOZZANO
2 0
ALBINOLEFFE
03/11/2019 15:00
Gozzano
2
0
Albinoleffe
03/11/2019 15:00
OLBIA
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
03/11/2019 15:00
Olbia
1
1
Pro Vercelli
03/11/2019 15:00
RENATE
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
03/11/2019 15:00
Renate
0
0
Siena
2 Nov 2019
02/11/2019 20:45
ALESSANDRIA
1 0
NOVARA
02/11/2019 20:45
Alessandria
1
0
Novara
30 Ott 2019
30/10/2019 18:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 1
JUVENTUS U23
30/10/2019 18:30
Pro Vercelli
0
1
Juventus U23
27 Ott 2019
27/10/2019 17:30
COMO
1 1
LECCO
27/10/2019 17:30
Como
1
1
Lecco
27/10/2019 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
27/10/2019 17:30
Juventus U23
1
0
Pergolettese
27/10/2019 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
4 1
ALESSANDRIA
27/10/2019 17:30
Albinoleffe
4
1
Alessandria
27/10/2019 17:30
NOVARA
0 0
PISTOIESE
27/10/2019 17:30
Novara
0
0
Pistoiese
27/10/2019 15:00
PIANESE
2 2
OLBIA
27/10/2019 15:00
Pianese
2
2
Olbia
27/10/2019 15:00
AREZZO
2 0
GIANA ERMINIO
27/10/2019 15:00
Arezzo
2
0
Giana Erminio
27/10/2019 15:00
GOZZANO
2 2
PONTEDERA
27/10/2019 15:00
Gozzano
2
2
Pontedera
27/10/2019 15:00
PRO PATRIA
2 3
CARRARESE
27/10/2019 15:00
Pro Patria
2
3
Carrarese
27/10/2019 15:00
ROBUR SIENA
1 2
PRO VERCELLI
27/10/2019 15:00
Siena
1
2
Pro Vercelli
26 Ott 2019
26/10/2019 19:45
MONZA
2 2
RENATE
26/10/2019 19:45
Monza
2
2
Renate
23 Ott 2019
23/10/2019 19:45
ROBUR SIENA
2 0
PIANESE
23/10/2019 19:45
Siena
2
0
Pianese
23/10/2019 19:45
ALESSANDRIA
1 1
PISTOIESE
23/10/2019 19:45
Alessandria
1
1
Pistoiese
23/10/2019 19:45
MONZA
1 0
GOZZANO
23/10/2019 19:45
Monza
1
0
Gozzano
23/10/2019 19:45
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
AREZZO
23/10/2019 19:45
Pro Vercelli
1
1
Arezzo
23/10/2019 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PERGOLETTESE
23/10/2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Pergolettese
23/10/2019 17:30
LECCO
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
23/10/2019 17:30
Lecco
1
1
Juventus U23
23/10/2019 17:30
CARRARESE
2 0
COMO
23/10/2019 17:30
Carrarese
2
0
Como
23/10/2019 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 1
PRO PATRIA
23/10/2019 17:30
Pontedera
2
1
Pro Patria
23/10/2019 17:30
RENATE
1 1
NOVARA
23/10/2019 17:30
Renate
1
1
Novara
23/10/2019 14:00
OLBIA
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
23/10/2019 14:00
Olbia
1
1
Albinoleffe
20 Ott 2019
20/10/2019 16:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 0
LECCO
20/10/2019 16:30
Albinoleffe
2
0
Lecco
20/10/2019 16:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
RENATE
20/10/2019 16:30
Juventus U23
2
1
Renate
20/10/2019 14:00
PERGOLETTESE
0 1
ROBUR SIENA
20/10/2019 14:00
Pergolettese
0
1
Siena
20/10/2019 14:00
COMO
2 0
PONTEDERA
20/10/2019 14:00
Como
2
0
Pontedera
20/10/2019 14:00
GOZZANO
0 0
OLBIA
20/10/2019 14:00
Gozzano
0
0
Olbia
20/10/2019 14:00
NOVARA
2 1
CARRARESE
20/10/2019 14:00
Novara
2
1
Carrarese
20/10/2019 14:00
PISTOIESE
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
20/10/2019 14:00
Pistoiese
1
1
Giana Erminio
19 Ott 2019
19/10/2019 19:45
AREZZO
1 1
ALESSANDRIA
19/10/2019 19:45
Arezzo
1
1
Alessandria
19/10/2019 14:00
PIANESE
1 1
MONZA
19/10/2019 14:00
Pianese
1
1
Monza
19/10/2019 14:00
PRO PATRIA
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
19/10/2019 14:00
Pro Patria
1
1
Pro Vercelli
14 Ott 2019
14/10/2019 19:45
PONTEDERA
2 1
PISTOIESE
14/10/2019 19:45
Pontedera
2
1
Pistoiese
13 Ott 2019
13/10/2019 16:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 1
COMO
13/10/2019 16:30
Alessandria
1
1
Como
13/10/2019 16:30
GIANA ERMINIO
2 1
NOVARA
13/10/2019 16:30
Giana Erminio
2
1
Novara
13/10/2019 16:30
MONZA
1 0
ALBINOLEFFE
13/10/2019 16:30
Monza
1
0
Albinoleffe
13/10/2019 16:30
RENATE
3 0
GOZZANO
13/10/2019 16:30
Renate
3
0
Gozzano
13/10/2019 16:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
AREZZO
13/10/2019 16:30
Siena
1
1
Arezzo
13/10/2019 14:00
CARRARESE
3 0
PERGOLETTESE
13/10/2019 14:00
Carrarese
3
0
Pergolettese
13/10/2019 14:00
LECCO
1 3
PIANESE
13/10/2019 14:00
Lecco
1
3
Pianese
13/10/2019 14:00
OLBIA
0 1
PRO PATRIA
13/10/2019 14:00
Olbia
0
1
Pro Patria
6 Ott 2019
06/10/2019 16:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 1
RENATE
06/10/2019 16:30
Pergolettese
0
1
Renate
06/10/2019 16:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 2
PONTEDERA
06/10/2019 16:30
Alessandria
0
2
Pontedera
06/10/2019 16:30
AREZZO
0 4
MONZA
06/10/2019 16:30
Arezzo
0
4
Monza
06/10/2019 14:00
PIANESE
0 1
JUVENTUS U23
06/10/2019 14:00
Pianese
0
1
Juventus U23
06/10/2019 14:00
PRO PATRIA
1 0
LECCO
06/10/2019 14:00
Pro Patria
1
0
Lecco
06/10/2019 14:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
ROBUR SIENA
06/10/2019 14:00
Albinoleffe
0
1
Siena
06/10/2019 14:00
GOZZANO
1 1
CARRARESE
06/10/2019 14:00
Gozzano
1
1
Carrarese
06/10/2019 14:00
PISTOIESE
2 1
OLBIA
06/10/2019 14:00
Pistoiese
2
1
Olbia
5 Ott 2019
05/10/2019 19:45
COMO
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
05/10/2019 19:45
Como
2
1
Giana Erminio
05/10/2019 19:45
NOVARA
0 1
PRO VERCELLI
05/10/2019 19:45
Novara
0
1
Pro Vercelli
30 Set 2019
30/09/2019 20:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 4
MONZA
30/09/2019 20:00
Juventus U23
1
4
Monza
29 Set 2019
29/09/2019 16:30
LECCO
0 2
ALESSANDRIA
29/09/2019 16:30
Lecco
0
2
Alessandria
29/09/2019 16:30
AREZZO
3 1
PRO PATRIA
29/09/2019 16:30
Arezzo
3
1
Pro Patria
29/09/2019 16:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 3
PONTEDERA
29/09/2019 16:30
Giana Erminio
1
3
Pontedera
29/09/2019 16:30
NOVARA
1 0
ALBINOLEFFE
29/09/2019 16:30
Novara
1
0
Albinoleffe
29/09/2019 16:30
RENATE
0 0
CARRARESE
29/09/2019 16:30
Renate
0
0
Carrarese
29/09/2019 14:00
PIANESE
1 1
GOZZANO
29/09/2019 14:00
Pianese
1
1
Gozzano
29/09/2019 14:00
PRO VERCELLI
0 0
PERGOLETTESE
29/09/2019 14:00
Pro Vercelli
0
0
Pergolettese
29/09/2019 14:00
OLBIA
1 1
COMO
29/09/2019 14:00
Olbia
1
1
Como
28 Set 2019
28/09/2019 19:45
ROBUR SIENA
2 2
PISTOIESE
28/09/2019 19:45
Siena
2
2
Pistoiese
26 Set 2019
26/09/2019 19:45
ALESSANDRIA
4 0
GIANA ERMINIO
26/09/2019 19:45
Alessandria
4
0
Giana Erminio
26/09/2019 15:00
CARRARESE
4 2
OLBIA
26/09/2019 15:00
Carrarese
4
2
Olbia
25 Set 2019
25/09/2019 19:45
PERGOLETTESE
1 2
LECCO
25/09/2019 19:45
Pergolettese
1
2
Lecco
25/09/2019 19:45
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
25/09/2019 19:45
Albinoleffe
1
1
Juventus U23
25/09/2019 19:45
MONZA
0 2
ROBUR SIENA
25/09/2019 19:45
Monza
0
2
Siena
25/09/2019 19:45
PONTEDERA
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
25/09/2019 19:45
Pontedera
1
1
Pro Vercelli
25/09/2019 17:30
PRO PATRIA
2 0
PIANESE
25/09/2019 17:30
Pro Patria
2
0
Pianese
25/09/2019 17:30
COMO
0 0
AREZZO
25/09/2019 17:30
Como
0
0
Arezzo
25/09/2019 17:30
GOZZANO
1 2
NOVARA
25/09/2019 17:30
Gozzano
1
2
Novara
25/09/2019 17:30
PISTOIESE
0 0
RENATE
25/09/2019 17:30
Pistoiese
0
0
Renate
23 Set 2019
23/09/2019 17:00
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
CARRARESE
23/09/2019 17:00
Giana Erminio
1
1
Carrarese
22 Set 2019
22/09/2019 16:30
LECCO
0 3
MONZA
22/09/2019 16:30
Lecco
0
3
Monza
22/09/2019 16:30
NOVARA
0 0
PERGOLETTESE
22/09/2019 16:30
Novara
0
0
Pergolettese
22/09/2019 16:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
PONTEDERA
22/09/2019 16:30
Juventus U23
1
1
Pontedera
22/09/2019 14:00
PIANESE
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
22/09/2019 14:00
Pianese
0
1
Alessandria
22/09/2019 14:00
AREZZO
0 1
ALBINOLEFFE
22/09/2019 14:00
Arezzo
0
1
Albinoleffe
22/09/2019 14:00
RENATE
2 0
OLBIA
22/09/2019 14:00
Renate
2
0
Olbia
22/09/2019 14:00
ROBUR SIENA
0 1
PRO PATRIA
22/09/2019 14:00
Siena
0
1
Pro Patria
21 Set 2019
21/09/2019 19:45
PISTOIESE
1 1
COMO
21/09/2019 19:45
Pistoiese
1
1
Como
21/09/2019 14:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 2
GOZZANO
21/09/2019 14:00
Pro Vercelli
1
2
Gozzano
18 Set 2019
18/09/2019 19:30
AREZZO
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
18/09/2019 19:30
Arezzo
1
2
Juventus U23
15 Set 2019
15/09/2019 16:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 1
AREZZO
15/09/2019 16:30
Pergolettese
1
1
Arezzo
15/09/2019 16:30
GOZZANO
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
15/09/2019 16:30
Gozzano
1
1
Giana Erminio
15/09/2019 16:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 2
PRO PATRIA
15/09/2019 16:30
Juventus U23
2
2
Pro Patria
15/09/2019 16:30
RENATE
2 1
COMO
15/09/2019 16:30
Renate
2
1
Como
15/09/2019 14:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 0
PIANESE
15/09/2019 14:00
Albinoleffe
0
0
Pianese
15/09/2019 14:00
LECCO
0 2
ROBUR SIENA
15/09/2019 14:00
Lecco
0
2
Siena
15/09/2019 14:00
CARRARESE
2 1
PISTOIESE
15/09/2019 14:00
Carrarese
2
1
Pistoiese
15/09/2019 14:00
OLBIA
0 3
ALESSANDRIA
15/09/2019 14:00
Olbia
0
3
Alessandria
15/09/2019 14:00
PONTEDERA
0 0
NOVARA
15/09/2019 14:00
Pontedera
0
0
Novara
14 Set 2019
14/09/2019 19:45
MONZA
1 0
PRO VERCELLI
14/09/2019 19:45
Monza
1
0
Pro Vercelli
8 Set 2019
08/09/2019 16:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 0
RENATE
08/09/2019 16:30
Alessandria
1
0
Renate
08/09/2019 16:30
COMO
0 1
MONZA
08/09/2019 16:30
Como