Serie C - Gir. B

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v n n n v
>
26
17
7
2
40
12
28
58
2
p v n n v
>
24
15
5
4
39
18
21
50
3
v v p v p
>
25
15
3
7
43
20
23
48
4
v n v n p
>
25
13
5
7
35
18
17
44
5
v v v v n
>
24
12
7
5
32
26
6
43
6
n n n v p
>
25
10
10
5
30
22
8
40
7
v n n v v
>
26
12
4
10
35
29
6
40
8
n p v p v
>
26
11
7
8
29
24
5
40
9
n n p p p
>
25
9
6
10
30
29
1
33
10
n v v v n
>
26
8
8
10
21
32
-11
32
11
p n n n n
>
26
8
8
10
32
31
1
32
12
p n n v p
>
26
7
8
11
33
42
-9
29
13
n p n p n
>
26
7
7
12
21
35
-14
28
14
n n p v p
>
25
7
6
12
23
36
-13
27
15
v v n n n
>
25
5
11
9
22
30
-8
26
16
n n n p p
>
25
4
10
11
17
31
-14
22
17
v n n p n
>
24
4
9
11
17
29
-12
21
18
p n n v n
>
26
4
8
14
22
40
-18
20
19
n p p p v
>
25
5
5
15
23
40
-17
20
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
mostra a schermo intero
1 Vicenza
1–0
1–1
 
1–0
0–1
3–1
 
1–2
 
3–0
1–0
0–0
 
3–0
3–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–0
2–0
3–1
2–1
2 Carpi
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–2
1–1
0–0
1–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
4–0
 
2–1
4–1
1–0
 
1–0
4–1
 
2–1
 
1–2
 
1–0
2–1
2–2
2–0
3 Sudtirol
0–1
2–3
1–1
 
1–0
 
0–1
0–2
 
0–1
4–3
0–1
3–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
 
1–0
2–0
2–1
 
2–0
3–0
 
2–2
5–0
1–0
4–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
4 Padova
 
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
 
0–1
 
1–1
 
0–2
0–1
1–0
2–0
0–1
2–1
3–2
3–1
1–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
1–2
 
0–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
6–1
1–2
5 Feralpisalò
 
1–3
 
0–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
3–0
2–1
1–1
 
0–2
1–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–2
1–1
 
2–1
3–3
0–0
 
1–0
 
2–1
2–2
1–2
1–3
2–1
6 Piacenza
2–1
2–1
0–3
 
2–0
1–1
 
0–0
1–2
3–1
2–1
0–0
 
2–4
0–1
1–1
 
0–0
1–1
1–1
 
0–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
3–0
 
4–2
7 Triestina
0–3
 
0–1
1–0
2–0
 
0–3
1–3
2–1
0–1
1–2
0–0
 
3–0
0–0
2–3
4–1
2–3
4–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
2–1
0–2
 
1–1
3–0
2–2
 
1–0
1–0
8 Modena
0–0
0–1
 
1–0
1–0
3–4
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–2
 
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
 
0–1
3–1
2–0
 
0–1
2–2
1–0
 
1–1
4–2
0–2
2–1
9 Sambenedettese
0–3
 
0–1
 
0–3
 
0–2
2–0
4–2
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
 
3–1
0–1
1–2
1–2
2–0
2–0
 
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
10 Fermana
0–0
1–3
 
0–4
2–1
0–3
1–2
1–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–3
 
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–2
3–3
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
 
1–0
0–1
1–1
 
1–0
 
1–0
11 Virtus Verona
1–2
0–0
1–2
 
0–1
1–3
2–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
3–2
0–0
 
0–1
 
2–1
 
2–0
0–2
3–3
3–1
3–0
0–1
2–2
0–0
3–1
 
1–1
0–0
2–1
 
1–0
12 Cesena
1–3
1–2
0–1
1–4
0–1
1–1
0–1
 
2–2
1–1
1–1
3–2
1–4
1–0
1–3
 
3–3
3–3
2–0
1–2
0–1
 
1–1
 
2–0
1–0
4–1
 
1–0
 
1–1
0–4
13 Vis Pesaro
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–2
0–4
 
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–4
 
1–3
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
 
1–3
1–0
2–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–1
2–1
 
0–1
 
2–0
14 Ravenna
 
0–1
 
1–4
0–2
 
2–1
1–2
0–1
1–3
0–1
1–0
 
0–2
0–2
2–1
1–0
1–2
 
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
3–3
1–0
1–1
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
1–1
15 Gubbio
0–3
0–0
1–2
 
0–3
0–0
0–0
3–3
 
0–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
 
0–2
0–1
2–2
1–0
0–2
 
1–0
 
3–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
16 Imolese
0–3
2–1
2–2
 
0–2
0–1
 
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
 
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–4
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
 
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
1–2
0–1
0–2
17 Arzignano
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–5
 
0–2
1–2
0–0
0–0
2–2
0–3
1–1
1–1
1–2
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
 
 
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
 
2–0
 
2–0
18 Rimini
1–3
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–1
1–4
 
0–1
2–1
2–2
 
0–3
0–1
2–0
2–4
 
0–2
0–1
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
0–2
 
0–0
19 Fano
 
1–2
 
0–2
0–2
0–2
2–1
1–6
1–2
3–1
2–4
 
0–1
 
1–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
 
4–0
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–0
1–0
0–2
0–0
20 Reggiana
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020 15:00
CESENA
1 3
L. R. VICENZA
23/02/2020 15:00
Cesena
1
3
Vicenza
23/02/2020 15:00
RAVENNA
0 1
TRIESTINA
23/02/2020 15:00
Ravenna
0
1
Triestina
22 Feb 2020
22/02/2020 20:45
AJ FANO
2 0
IMOLESE
22/02/2020 20:45
Fano
2
0
Imolese
22/02/2020 18:30
FERMANA
1 1
VIS PESARO
22/02/2020 18:30
Fermana
1
1
Vis Pesaro
22/02/2020 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
RIMINI
22/02/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
0
Rimini
22/02/2020 15:00
MODENA
1 0
SUDTIROL
22/02/2020 15:00
Modena
1
0
Sudtirol
16 Feb 2020
16/02/2020 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 2
RAVENNA
16/02/2020 17:30
Sambenedettese
1
2
Ravenna
16/02/2020 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
0 0
VIRTUS VERONA
16/02/2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Virtus Verona
16/02/2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
AJ FANO
16/02/2020 15:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Fano
16/02/2020 15:00
IMOLESE
1 4
CESENA
16/02/2020 15:00
Imolese
1
4
Cesena
16/02/2020 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
FERMANA
16/02/2020 15:00
Padova
0
1
Fermana
16/02/2020 15:00
FERALPISALO'
3 3
GUBBIO
16/02/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò
3
3
Gubbio
16/02/2020 15:00
CARPI
3 0
PIACENZA
16/02/2020 15:00
Carpi
3
0
Piacenza
16/02/2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
4 0
VIS PESARO
16/02/2020 15:00
Triestina
4
0
Vis Pesaro
15 Feb 2020
15/02/2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 0
MODENA
15/02/2020 15:00
Rimini
2
0
Modena
9 Feb 2020
09/02/2020 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
IMOLESE
09/02/2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Imolese
09/02/2020 17:30
CESENA
1 1
PADOVA
09/02/2020 17:30
Cesena
1
1
Padova
09/02/2020 17:30
RAVENNA
0 1
PIACENZA
09/02/2020 17:30
Ravenna
0
1
Piacenza
09/02/2020 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
RIMINI
09/02/2020 17:30
Gubbio
1
1
Rimini
09/02/2020 17:30
ARZIGNANO
2 2
TRIESTINA
09/02/2020 17:30
Arzignano
2
2
Triestina
09/02/2020 15:00
VIS PESARO
1 1
L. R. VICENZA
09/02/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Vicenza
09/02/2020 15:00
MODENA
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
09/02/2020 15:00
Modena
1
0
Sambenedettese
09/02/2020 15:00
FERMANA
2 1
SUDTIROL
09/02/2020 15:00
Fermana
2
1
Sudtirol
8 Feb 2020
08/02/2020 16:30
AJ FANO
1 2
FERALPISALO'
08/02/2020 16:30
Fano
1
2
Feralpisalò
3 Feb 2020
03/02/2020 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 1
FERMANA
03/02/2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
0
1
Fermana
2 Feb 2020
02/02/2020 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
0 0
GUBBIO
02/02/2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Gubbio
02/02/2020 17:30
FERALPISALO'
2 1
MODENA
02/02/2020 17:30
Feralpisalò
2
1
Modena
02/02/2020 17:30
PIACENZA
1 1
CESENA
02/02/2020 17:30
Piacenza
1
1
Cesena
02/02/2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 0
VIRTUS VERONA
02/02/2020 15:00
Triestina
0
0
Virtus Verona
02/02/2020 15:00
PADOVA
4 0
VIS PESARO
02/02/2020 15:00
Padova
4
0
Vis Pesaro
02/02/2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
5 0
ARZIGNANO
02/02/2020 15:00
Sudtirol
5
0
Arzignano
02/02/2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 2
CARPI
02/02/2020 15:00
Rimini
2
2
Carpi
1 Feb 2020
01/02/2020 20:45
IMOLESE
1 1
RAVENNA
01/02/2020 20:45
Imolese
1
1
Ravenna
29 Gen 2020
29/01/2020 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
GUBBIO
29/01/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
1
Gubbio
26 Gen 2020
26/01/2020 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
FERALPISALO'
26/01/2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
2
Feralpisalò
26/01/2020 17:30
AJ FANO
0 2
GUBBIO
26/01/2020 17:30
Fano
0
2
Gubbio
26/01/2020 17:30
MODENA
2 2
IMOLESE
26/01/2020 17:30
Modena
2
2
Imolese
26/01/2020 17:30
RIMINI
1 3
L. R. VICENZA
26/01/2020 17:30
Rimini
1
3
Vicenza
26/01/2020 15:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
26/01/2020 15:00
Arzignano
1
1
Sambenedettese
26/01/2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
4 1
CESENA
26/01/2020 15:00
Triestina
4
1
Cesena
26/01/2020 15:00
FERMANA
1 1
PIACENZA
26/01/2020 15:00
Fermana
1
1
Piacenza
26/01/2020 15:00
VIS PESARO
0 0
RAVENNA
26/01/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
0
Ravenna
25 Gen 2020
25/01/2020 20:45
CARPI
1 1
PADOVA
25/01/2020 20:45
Carpi
1
1
Padova
23 Gen 2020
23/01/2020 20:45
PIACENZA
0 0
ARZIGNANO
23/01/2020 20:45
Piacenza
0
0
Arzignano
23/01/2020 18:00
GUBBIO
2 0
TRIESTINA
23/01/2020 18:00
Gubbio
2
0
Triestina
22 Gen 2020
22/01/2020 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
AJ FANO
22/01/2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
1
1
Fano
22/01/2020 20:45
L. R. VICENZA
1 0
MODENA
22/01/2020 20:45
Vicenza
1
0
Modena
22/01/2020 20:45
PADOVA
3 2
VIRTUS VERONA
22/01/2020 20:45
Padova
3
2
Virtus Verona
22/01/2020 18:30
CESENA
0 1
CARPI
22/01/2020 18:30
Cesena
0
1
Carpi
22/01/2020 18:30
RAVENNA
1 0
FERMANA
22/01/2020 18:30
Ravenna
1
0
Fermana
22/01/2020 18:30
IMOLESE
1 0
RIMINI
22/01/2020 18:30
Imolese
1
0
Rimini
22/01/2020 16:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
VIS PESARO
22/01/2020 16:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Vis Pesaro
20 Gen 2020
20/01/2020 20:45
PIACENZA
1 2
TRIESTINA
20/01/2020 20:45
Piacenza
1
2
Triestina
19 Gen 2020
19/01/2020 17:30
RAVENNA
1 1
AJ FANO
19/01/2020 17:30
Ravenna
1
1
Fano
19/01/2020 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
1 0
CARPI
19/01/2020 17:30
Vicenza
1
0
Carpi
19/01/2020 15:00
GUBBIO
0 1
ARZIGNANO
19/01/2020 15:00
Gubbio
0
1
Arzignano
19/01/2020 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
MODENA
19/01/2020 15:00
Padova
0
1
Modena
19/01/2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
4 1
RIMINI
19/01/2020 15:00
Sudtirol
4
1
Rimini
18 Gen 2020
18/01/2020 16:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
FERMANA
18/01/2020 16:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Fermana
18/01/2020 15:00
CESENA
3 3
VIRTUS VERONA
18/01/2020 15:00
Cesena
3
3
Virtus Verona
18/01/2020 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 1
VIS PESARO
18/01/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
1
Vis Pesaro
12 Gen 2020
12/01/2020 17:30
ARZIGNANO
0 1
IMOLESE
12/01/2020 17:30
Arzignano
0
1
Imolese
12/01/2020 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
CESENA
12/01/2020 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
0
Cesena
12/01/2020 17:30
FERMANA
0 0
L. R. VICENZA
12/01/2020 17:30
Fermana
0
0
Vicenza
12/01/2020 17:30
CARPI
1 1
SUDTIROL
12/01/2020 17:30
Carpi
1
1
Sudtirol
12/01/2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 1
FERALPISALO'
12/01/2020 15:00
Rimini
2
1
Feralpisalò
12/01/2020 15:00
AJ FANO
2 1
PADOVA
12/01/2020 15:00
Fano
2
1
Padova
12/01/2020 15:00
MODENA
0 0
PIACENZA
12/01/2020 15:00
Modena
0
0
Piacenza
11 Gen 2020
11/01/2020 19:30
TRIESTINA
1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
11/01/2020 19:30
Triestina
1
2
Sambenedettese
15 Dic 2019
15/12/2019 17:45
AJ FANO
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15/12/2019 17:45
Fano
0
1
Virtus Verona
15/12/2019 17:45
CARPI
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
15/12/2019 17:45
Carpi
1
0
Sambenedettese
15/12/2019 17:45
IMOLESE
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
15/12/2019 17:45
Imolese
0
3
Vicenza
15/12/2019 15:15
ARZIGNANO
0 1
CESENA
15/12/2019 15:15
Arzignano
0
1
Cesena
15/12/2019 15:15
FERALPISALO'
1 1
VIS PESARO
15/12/2019 15:15
Feralpisalò
1
1
Vis Pesaro
15/12/2019 15:15
GUBBIO
0 1
FERMANA
15/12/2019 15:15
Gubbio
0
1
Fermana
15/12/2019 15:15
RIMINI
0 1
TRIESTINA
15/12/2019 15:15
Rimini
0
1
Triestina
15/12/2019 15:15
SUDTIROL
0 2
PIACENZA
15/12/2019 15:15
Sudtirol
0
2
Piacenza
14 Dic 2019
14/12/2019 15:15
MODENA
2 0
RAVENNA
14/12/2019 15:15
Modena
2
0
Ravenna
9 Dic 2019
09/12/2019 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
GUBBIO
09/12/2019 20:45
Sambenedettese
2
0
Gubbio
8 Dic 2019
08/12/2019 17:30
FERMANA
1 1
ARZIGNANO
08/12/2019 17:30
Fermana
1
1
Arzignano
08/12/2019 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
3 1
FERALPISALO'
08/12/2019 17:30
Vicenza
3
1
Feralpisalò
08/12/2019 17:30
TRIESTINA
0 1
MODENA
08/12/2019 17:30
Triestina
0
1
Modena
08/12/2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
CARPI
08/12/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Carpi
08/12/2019 15:00
PADOVA
2 0
IMOLESE
08/12/2019 15:00
Padova
2
0
Imolese
08/12/2019 15:00
PIACENZA
3 0
RIMINI
08/12/2019 15:00
Piacenza
3
0
Rimini
08/12/2019 15:00
RAVENNA
0 2
SUDTIROL
08/12/2019 15:00
Ravenna
0
2
Sudtirol
7 Dic 2019
07/12/2019 20:45
CESENA
0 4
AJ FANO
07/12/2019 20:45
Cesena
0
4
Fano
4 Dic 2019
04/12/2019 17:00
IMOLESE
1 1
TRIESTINA
04/12/2019 17:00
Imolese
1
1
Triestina
2 Dic 2019
02/12/2019 20:45
RIMINI
1 2
RAVENNA
02/12/2019 20:45
Rimini
1
2
Ravenna
1 Dic 2019
01/12/2019 17:30
AJ FANO
0 1
FERMANA
01/12/2019 17:30
Fano
0
1
Fermana
01/12/2019 17:30
FERALPISALO'
2 2
CESENA
01/12/2019 17:30
Feralpisalò
2
2
Cesena
01/12/2019 17:30
IMOLESE
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
01/12/2019 17:30
Imolese
1
1
Sambenedettese
01/12/2019 15:00
CARPI
1 0
TRIESTINA
01/12/2019 15:00
Carpi
1
0
Triestina
01/12/2019 15:00
GUBBIO
0 0
PADOVA
01/12/2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
0
Padova
01/12/2019 15:00
MODENA
3 1
VIS PESARO
01/12/2019 15:00
Modena
3
1
Vis Pesaro
01/12/2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
01/12/2019 15:00
Sudtirol
0
1
Vicenza
30 Nov 2019
30/11/2019 20:45
ARZIGNANO
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
30/11/2019 20:45
Arzignano
1
1
Virtus Verona
24 Nov 2019
24/11/2019 17:30
CESENA
1 0
MODENA
24/11/2019 17:30
Cesena
1
0
Modena
24/11/2019 17:30
PIACENZA
0 0
IMOLESE
24/11/2019 17:30
Piacenza
0
0
Imolese
24/11/2019 17:30
RAVENNA
3 3
GUBBIO
24/11/2019 17:30
Ravenna
3
3
Gubbio
24/11/2019 17:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
SUDTIROL
24/11/2019 17:30
Triestina
1
0
Sudtirol
24/11/2019 15:00
VIS PESARO
2 1
ARZIGNANO
24/11/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
2
1
Arzignano
24/11/2019 15:00
L. R. VICENZA
2 1
AJ FANO
24/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
2
1
Fano
24/11/2019 15:00
PADOVA
1 0
RIMINI
24/11/2019 15:00
Padova
1
0
Rimini
24/11/2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
FERALPISALO'
24/11/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
0
Feralpisalò
23 Nov 2019
23/11/2019 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
CARPI
23/11/2019 20:45
Virtus Verona
1
2
Carpi
17 Nov 2019
17/11/2019 17:30
RIMINI
0 2
ARZIGNANO
17/11/2019 17:30
Rimini
0
2
Arzignano
17/11/2019 17:30
CARPI
4 0
FERMANA
17/11/2019 17:30
Carpi
4
0
Fermana
17/11/2019 17:30
GUBBIO
0 2
CESENA
17/11/2019 17:30
Gubbio
0
2
Cesena
17/11/2019 17:30
MODENA
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
17/11/2019 17:30
Modena
1
0
Virtus Verona
17/11/2019 15:00
AJ FANO
2 4
PIACENZA
17/11/2019 15:00
Fano
2
4
Piacenza
17/11/2019 15:00
L. R. VICENZA
1 0
RAVENNA
17/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
1
0
Ravenna
17/11/2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
17/11/2019 15:00
Sudtirol
3
0
Sambenedettese
16 Nov 2019
16/11/2019 20:45
FERALPISALO'
1 0
PADOVA
16/11/2019 20:45
Feralpisalò
1
0
Padova
11 Nov 2019
11/11/2019 20:00
RAVENNA
1 2
FERALPISALO'
11/11/2019 20:00
Ravenna
1
2
Feralpisalò
10 Nov 2019
10/11/2019 17:30
ARZIGNANO
0 1
CARPI
10/11/2019 17:30
Arzignano
0
1
Carpi
10/11/2019 17:30
MODENA
2 1
AJ FANO
10/11/2019 17:30
Modena
2
1
Fano
10/11/2019 17:30
PADOVA
0 1
SUDTIROL
10/11/2019 17:30
Padova
0
1
Sudtirol
10/11/2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 1
IMOLESE
10/11/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Imolese
10/11/2019 15:00
FERMANA
0 2
VIRTUS VERONA
10/11/2019 15:00
Fermana
0
2
Virtus Verona
10/11/2019 15:00
PIACENZA
1 0
GUBBIO
10/11/2019 15:00
Piacenza
1
0
Gubbio
10/11/2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
RIMINI
10/11/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
0
Rimini
10/11/2019 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
10/11/2019 15:00
Triestina
0
3
Vicenza
4 Nov 2019
04/11/2019 20:45
FERALPISALO'
3 0
TRIESTINA
04/11/2019 20:45
Feralpisalò
3
0
Triestina
3 Nov 2019
03/11/2019 17:30
CARPI
4 1
RAVENNA
03/11/2019 17:30
Carpi
4
1
Ravenna
03/11/2019 17:30
FERMANA
3 3
CESENA
03/11/2019 17:30
Fermana
3
3
Cesena
03/11/2019 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
PIACENZA
03/11/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Piacenza
03/11/2019 15:00
AJ FANO
0 2
ARZIGNANO
03/11/2019 15:00
Fano
0
2
Arzignano
03/11/2019 15:00
GUBBIO
1 0
MODENA
03/11/2019 15:00
Gubbio
1
0
Modena
03/11/2019 15:00
IMOLESE
2 2
SUDTIROL
03/11/2019 15:00
Imolese
2
2
Sudtirol
03/11/2019 15:00
L. R. VICENZA
0 1
PADOVA
03/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
0
1
Padova
2 Nov 2019
02/11/2019 15:00
RIMINI
1 0
VIS PESARO
02/11/2019 15:00
Rimini
1
0
Vis Pesaro
28 Ott 2019
28/10/2019 20:45
TRIESTINA
1 0
AJ FANO
28/10/2019 20:45
Triestina
1
0
Fano
28/10/2019 20:45
IMOLESE
2 1
CARPI
28/10/2019 20:45
Imolese
2
1
Carpi
27 Ott 2019
27/10/2019 17:30
ARZIGNANO
1 2
FERALPISALO'
27/10/2019 17:30
Arzignano
1
2
Feralpisalò
27/10/2019 17:30
RIMINI
0 1
FERMANA
27/10/2019 17:30
Rimini
0
1
Fermana
27/10/2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
GUBBIO
27/10/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Gubbio
27/10/2019 15:00
RAVENNA
1 1
CESENA
27/10/2019 15:00
Ravenna
1
1
Cesena
27/10/2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
27/10/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
3
Vicenza
27/10/2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
27/10/2019 15:00
Sudtirol
1
0
Virtus Verona
26 Ott 2019
26/10/2019 19:45
PIACENZA
1 1
PADOVA
26/10/2019 19:45
Piacenza
1
1
Padova
24 Ott 2019
24/10/2019 19:45
AJ FANO
0 2
VIS PESARO
24/10/2019 19:45
Fano
0
2
Vis Pesaro
24/10/2019 19:45
CARPI
0 1
MODENA
24/10/2019 19:45
Carpi
0
1
Modena
24/10/2019 19:45
FERMANA
0 3
TRIESTINA
24/10/2019 19:45
Fermana
0
3
Triestina
23 Ott 2019
23/10/2019 19:45
ARZIGNANO
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
23/10/2019 19:45
Arzignano
0
1
Vicenza
23/10/2019 19:45
FERALPISALO'
0 0
PIACENZA
23/10/2019 19:45
Feralpisalò
0
0
Piacenza
23/10/2019 19:45
PADOVA
2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
23/10/2019 19:45
Padova
2
0
Sambenedettese
23/10/2019 17:30
CESENA
0 1
SUDTIROL
23/10/2019 17:30
Cesena
0
1
Sudtirol
23/10/2019 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
IMOLESE
23/10/2019 17:30
Gubbio
1
1
Imolese
23/10/2019 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
3 0
RAVENNA
23/10/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
3
0
Ravenna
21 Ott 2019
21/10/2019 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERMANA
21/10/2019 19:45
Modena
1
1
Fermana
20 Ott 2019
20/10/2019 16:30
CARPI
2 0
AJ FANO
20/10/2019 16:30
Carpi
2
0
Fano
20/10/2019 16:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
PIACENZA
20/10/2019 16:30
Vis Pesaro
1
0
Piacenza
20/10/2019 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
FERALPISALO'
20/10/2019 14:00
Imolese
0
1
Feralpisalò
20/10/2019 14:00
RIMINI
1 1
CESENA
20/10/2019 14:00
Rimini
1
1
Cesena
20/10/2019 14:00
TRIESTINA
2 0
PADOVA
20/10/2019 14:00
Triestina
2
0
Padova
19 Ott 2019
19/10/2019 19:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
19/10/2019 19:45
Sambenedettese
1
2
Virtus Verona
19/10/2019 17:30
RAVENNA
1 2
ARZIGNANO
19/10/2019 17:30
Ravenna
1
2
Arzignano
19/10/2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
GUBBIO
19/10/2019 14:00
Sudtirol
3
0
Gubbio
13 Ott 2019
13/10/2019 16:30
ARZIGNANO
1 1
MODENA
13/10/2019 16:30
Arzignano
1
1
Modena
13/10/2019 16:30
FERMANA
0 1
IMOLESE
13/10/2019 16:30
Fermana
0
1
Imolese
13/10/2019 16:30
PIACENZA
2 1
L. R. VICENZA
13/10/2019 16:30
Piacenza
2
1
Vicenza
13/10/2019 14:00
AJ FANO
0 0
RIMINI
13/10/2019 14:00
Fano
0
0
Rimini
13/10/2019 14:00
CESENA
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
13/10/2019 14:00
Cesena
1
3
Sambenedettese
13/10/2019 14:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
SUDTIROL
13/10/2019 14:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Sudtirol
13/10/2019 14:00
GUBBIO
1 2
CARPI
13/10/2019 14:00
Gubbio
1
2
Carpi
13/10/2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 1
VIS PESARO
13/10/2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
3
1
Vis Pesaro
12 Ott 2019
12/10/2019 19:45
PADOVA
1 2
RAVENNA
12/10/2019 19:45
Padova
1
2
Ravenna
7 Ott 2019
07/10/2019 19:45
L. R. VICENZA
2 1
CESENA
07/10/2019 19:45
Vicenza
2
1
Cesena
6 Ott 2019
06/10/2019 16:30
CARPI
1 0
FERALPISALO'
06/10/2019 16:30
Carpi
1
0
Feralpisalò
06/10/2019 16:30
IMOLESE
0 1
AJ FANO
06/10/2019 16:30
Imolese
0
1
Fano
06/10/2019 16:30
PADOVA
2 0
ARZIGNANO
06/10/2019 16:30
Padova
2
0
Arzignano
06/10/2019 16:30
RIMINI
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
06/10/2019 16:30
Rimini
1
2
Virtus Verona
06/10/2019 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
4 2
PIACENZA
06/10/2019 14:00
Sambenedettese
4
2
Piacenza
06/10/2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
4 3
MODENA
06/10/2019 14:00
Sudtirol
4
3
Modena
06/10/2019 14:00
TRIESTINA
0 1
RAVENNA
06/10/2019 14:00
Triestina
0
1
Ravenna
5 Ott 2019
05/10/2019 19:45
VIS PESARO
1 1
FERMANA
05/10/2019 19:45
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Fermana
29 Set 2019
29/09/2019 16:30
CESENA
1 0
IMOLESE
29/09/2019 16:30
Cesena
1
0
Imolese
29/09/2019 16:30
MODENA
4 2
RIMINI
29/09/2019 16:30
Modena
4
2
Rimini
29/09/2019 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
L. R. VICENZA
29/09/2019 16:30
Virtus Verona
1
2
Vicenza
29/09/2019 14:00
AJ FANO
0 2
SUDTIROL
29/09/2019 14:00
Fano
0
2
Sudtirol
29/09/2019 14:00
FERMANA
1 2
PADOVA
29/09/2019 14:00
Fermana
1
2
Padova
29/09/2019 14:00
GUBBIO
0 0
FERALPISALO'
29/09/2019 14:00
Gubbio
0
0
Feralpisalò
29/09/2019 14:00
RAVENNA
0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
29/09/2019 14:00
Ravenna
0
2
Sambenedettese
29/09/2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
TRIESTINA
29/09/2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
1
2
Triestina
28 Set 2019
28/09/2019 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
CARPI
28/09/2019 19:45
Piacenza
2
1
Carpi
25 Set 2019
25/09/2019 19:45
IMOLESE
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
25/09/2019 19:45
Imolese
1
3
Virtus Verona
25/09/2019 19:45
PADOVA
1 0
CESENA
25/09/2019 19:45
Padova
1
0
Cesena
25/09/2019 19:45
PIACENZA
3 1
RAVENNA
25/09/2019 19:45
Piacenza
3
1
Ravenna
25/09/2019 19:45
TRIESTINA
3 0
ARZIGNANO
25/09/2019 19:45
Triestina
3
0
Arzignano
25/09/2019 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 3
AJ FANO
25/09/2019 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
3
Fano
25/09/2019 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
0 0
VIS PESARO
25/09/2019 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Vis Pesaro
25/09/2019 17:30
RIMINI
1 1
GUBBIO
25/09/2019 17:30
Rimini
1
1
Gubbio
25/09/2019 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
MODENA
25/09/2019 17:30
Sambenedettese
1
1
Modena
25/09/2019 17:30
SUDTIROL
3 0
FERMANA
25/09/2019 17:30
Sudtirol
3
0
Fermana
22 Set 2019
22/09/2019 14:00
FERMANA
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
22/09/2019 14:00
Fermana
1
1
Sambenedettese
22/09/2019 14:00
GUBBIO
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
22/09/2019 14:00
Gubbio
0
3
Vicenza
22/09/2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 2
TRIESTINA
22/09/2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
3
2
Triestina
22/09/2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
0 2
PADOVA
22/09/2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
0
2
Padova
21 Set 2019
21/09/2019 19:45
CESENA
1 1
PIACENZA
21/09/2019 19:45
Cesena
1
1
Piacenza
21/09/2019 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERALPISALO'
21/09/2019 19:45
Modena
1
1
Feralpisalò
21/09/2019 17:30
RAVENNA
1 0
IMOLESE
21/09/2019 17:30
Ravenna
1
0
Imolese
21/09/2019 16:30
CARPI
2 1
RIMINI
21/09/2019 16:30
Carpi
2
1
Rimini
21/09/2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 1
SUDTIROL
21/09/2019 14:00
Arzignano
0
1
Sudtirol
15 Set 2019
15/09/2019 16:30
CESENA
3 2
TRIESTINA
15/09/2019 16:30
Cesena
3
2
Triestina
15/09/2019 16:30
FERALPISALO'
2 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15/09/2019 16:30
Feralpisalò
2
1
Virtus Verona
15/09/2019 16:30
L. R. VICENZA
2 0
RIMINI
15/09/2019 16:30
Vicenza
2
0
Rimini
15/09/2019 16:30
PADOVA
0 0
CARPI
15/09/2019 16:30
Padova
0
0
Carpi
15/09/2019 16:30
RAVENNA
2 1
VIS PESARO
15/09/2019 16:30
Ravenna
2
1
Vis Pesaro
15/09/2019 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
MODENA
15/09/2019 14:00
Imolese
0
1
Modena
15/09/2019 14:00
PIACENZA
0 1
FERMANA
15/09/2019 14:00
Piacenza
0
1
Fermana
15/09/2019 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 1
ARZIGNANO
15/09/2019 14:00
Sambenedettese
2
1
Arzignano
14 Set 2019
14/09/2019 19:45
GUBBIO
1 1
AJ FANO
14/09/2019 19:45
Gubbio
1
1
Fano
9 Set 2019
09/09/2019 19:45
MODENA
0 1
PADOVA
09/09/2019 19:45
Modena
0
1
Padova
8 Set 2019
08/09/2019 16:30
AJ FANO
1 1
RAVENNA
08/09/2019 16:30
Fano
1
1
Ravenna
08/09/2019 16:30
RIMINI
1 1
SUDTIROL
08/09/2019 16:30
Rimini
1
1
Sudtirol
08/09/2019 16:30
TRIESTINA
1 3
PIACENZA
08/09/2019 16:30
Triestina
1
3
Piacenza
08/09/2019 16:30
VIS PESARO
2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
08/09/2019 16:30
Vis Pesaro
2
1
Sambenedettese
08/09/2019 14:00
FERMANA
0 1
FERALPISALO'
08/09/2019 14:00
Fermana
0
1
Feralpisalò
08/09/2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
CESENA
08/09/2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
0
2
Cesena
08/09/2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
GUBBIO
08/09/2019 14:00
Arzignano
1
1
Gubbio
7 Set 2019
07/09/2019 19:45
CARPI
1 1
L. R. VICENZA
07/09/2019 19:45
Carpi
1
1
Vicenza
2 Set 2019
02/09/2019 19:45
CESENA
1 2
VIS PESARO
02/09/2019 19:45
Cesena
1
2
Vis Pesaro
1 Set 2019
01/09/2019 16:30
L. R. VICENZA
3 1
FERMANA
01/09/2019 16:30
Vicenza
3
1
Fermana
01/09/2019 16:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 0
TRIESTINA
01/09/2019 16:30
Sambenedettese
0
0
Triestina
01/09/2019 16:30
IMOLESE
0 0
ARZIGNANO
01/09/2019 16:30
Imolese
0
0
Arzignano
01/09/2019 14:00
FERALPISALO'
2 2
RIMINI
01/09/2019 14:00
Feralpisalò
2
2
Rimini
01/09/2019 14:00
GUBBIO
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
01/09/2019 14:00
Gubbio
2
2
Virtus Verona
01/09/2019 14:00
PADOVA
6 1
AJ FANO
01/09/2019 14:00
Padova
6
1
Fano
01/09/2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
2 3
CARPI
01/09/2019 14:00
Sudtirol
2
3
Carpi
31 Ago 2019
31/08/2019 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
MODENA
31/08/2019 19:45
Piacenza
2
1
Modena
25 Ago 2019
25/08/2019 16:30
AJ FANO
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
25/08/2019 16:30
Fano
1
3
Sambenedettese
25/08/2019 16:30
FERMANA
2 1
RAVENNA
25/08/2019 16:30
Fermana
2
1
Ravenna
25/08/2019 16:30
MODENA
0 0
L. R. VICENZA
25/08/2019 16:30
Modena
0
0
Vicenza
25/08/2019 16:30
RIMINI
2 1
IMOLESE
25/08/2019 16:30
Rimini
2
1
Imolese
25/08/2019 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 3
PADOVA
25/08/2019 16:30
Virtus Verona
1
3
Padova
25/08/2019 15:30
TRIESTINA
2 1
GUBBIO
25/08/2019 15:30
Triestina
2
1
Gubbio
25/08/2019 14:00
CARPI
4 1
CESENA
25/08/2019 14:00
Carpi
4
1
Cesena
25/08/2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
SUDTIROL
25/08/2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
1
2
Sudtirol
25/08/2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 0
PIACENZA
25/08/2019 14:00
Arzignano
0
0
Piacenza
15 Dic 2019
15/12/2019 15:15
ARZIGNANO
- -
CESENA
15/12/2019 15:15
Arzignano
-
-
Cesena
<