Serie C - Gir. B

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v n n n v
>
26
17
7
2
40
12
28
58
2
p v n n v
>
24
15
5
4
39
18
21
50
3
v v p v p
>
25
15
3
7
43
20
23
48
4
v n v n p
>
25
13
5
7
35
18
17
44
5
v v v v n
>
24
12
7
5
32
26
6
43
6
n n n v p
>
25
10
10
5
30
22
8
40
7
v n n v v
>
26
12
4
10
35
29
6
40
8
n p v p v
>
26
11
7
8
29
24
5
40
9
n n p p p
>
25
9
6
10
30
29
1
33
10
n v v v n
>
26
8
8
10
21
32
-11
32
11
p n n n n
>
26
8
8
10
32
31
1
32
12
p n n v p
>
26
7
8
11
33
42
-9
29
13
n p n p n
>
26
7
7
12
21
35
-14
28
14
n n p v p
>
25
7
6
12
23
36
-13
27
15
v v n n n
>
25
5
11
9
22
30
-8
26
16
n n n p p
>
25
4
10
11
17
31
-14
22
17
v n n p n
>
24
4
9
11
17
29
-12
21
18
p n n v n
>
26
4
8
14
22
40
-18
20
19
n p p p v
>
25
5
5
15
23
40
-17
20
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
mostra a schermo intero
1 Vicenza
1–0
1–1
 
1–0
0–1
3–1
 
1–2
 
3–0
1–0
0–0
 
3–0
3–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
 
3–0
 
1–0
2–0
3–1
2–1
2 Carpi
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–2
1–1
0–0
1–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
4–0
 
2–1
4–1
1–0
 
1–0
4–1
 
2–1
 
1–2
 
1–0
2–1
2–2
2–0
3 Sudtirol
0–1
2–3
1–1
 
1–0
 
0–1
0–2
 
0–1
4–3
0–1
3–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
 
1–0
2–0
2–1
 
2–0
3–0
 
2–2
5–0
1–0
4–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
4 Padova
 
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
 
0–1
 
1–1
 
0–2
0–1
1–0
2–0
0–1
2–1
3–2
3–1
1–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
1–2
 
0–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
6–1
1–2
5 Feralpisalò
 
1–3
 
0–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
3–0
2–1
1–1
 
0–2
1–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–2
1–1
 
2–1
3–3
0–0
 
1–0
 
2–1
2–2
1–2
1–3
2–1
6 Piacenza
2–1
2–1
0–3
 
2–0
1–1
 
0–0
1–2
3–1
2–1
0–0
 
2–4
0–1
1–1
 
0–0
1–1
1–1
 
0–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
3–0
 
4–2
7 Triestina
0–3
 
0–1
1–0
2–0
 
0–3
1–3
2–1
0–1
1–2
0–0
 
3–0
0–0
2–3
4–1
2–3
4–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
2–1
0–2
 
1–1
3–0
2–2
 
1–0
1–0
8 Modena
0–0
0–1
 
1–0
1–0
3–4
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–2
 
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
 
0–1
3–1
2–0
 
0–1
2–2
1–0
 
1–1
4–2
0–2
2–1
9 Sambenedettese
0–3
 
0–1
 
0–3
 
0–2
2–0
4–2
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
 
3–1
0–1
1–2
1–2
2–0
2–0
 
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
10 Fermana
0–0
1–3
 
0–4
2–1
0–3
1–2
1–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–3
 
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–2
3–3
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
 
1–0
0–1
1–1
 
1–0
 
1–0
11 Virtus Verona
1–2
0–0
1–2
 
0–1
1–3
2–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
3–2
0–0
 
0–1
 
2–1
 
2–0
0–2
3–3
3–1
3–0
0–1
2–2
0–0
3–1
 
1–1
0–0
2–1
 
1–0
12 Cesena
1–3
1–2
0–1
1–4
0–1
1–1
0–1
 
2–2
1–1
1–1
3–2
1–4
1–0
1–3
 
3–3
3–3
2–0
1–2
0–1
 
1–1
 
2–0
1–0
4–1
 
1–0
 
1–1
0–4
13 Vis Pesaro
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–2
0–4
 
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–4
 
1–3
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
 
1–3
1–0
2–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–1
2–1
 
0–1
 
2–0
14 Ravenna
 
0–1
 
1–4
0–2
 
2–1
1–2
0–1
1–3
0–1
1–0
 
0–2
0–2
2–1
1–0
1–2
 
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
3–3
1–0
1–1
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
1–1
15 Gubbio
0–3
0–0
1–2
 
0–3
0–0
0–0
3–3
 
0–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
 
0–2
0–1
2–2
1–0
0–2
 
1–0
 
3–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
16 Imolese
0–3
2–1
2–2
 
0–2
0–1
 
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
 
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–4
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
 
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
1–2
0–1
0–2
17 Arzignano
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–5
 
0–2
1–2
0–0
0–0
2–2
0–3
1–1
1–1
1–2
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
 
 
1–2
 
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
 
2–0
 
2–0
18 Rimini
1–3
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–1
1–4
 
0–1
2–1
2–2
 
0–3
0–1
2–0
2–4
 
0–2
0–1
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
0–2
 
0–0
19 Fano
 
1–2
 
0–2
0–2
0–2
2–1
1–6
1–2
3–1
2–4
 
0–1
 
1–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
 
4–0
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–0
1–0
0–2
0–0
20 Reggiana
23 Feb 2020
23 Feb 2020 15:00
CESENA
1 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Cesena
1
3
Vicenza
23 Feb 2020 15:00
RAVENNA
0 1
TRIESTINA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Ravenna
0
1
Triestina
22 Feb 2020
22 Feb 2020 20:45
AJ FANO
2 0
IMOLESE
22 Feb 2020 20:45
Fano
2
0
Imolese
22 Feb 2020 18:30
FERMANA
1 1
VIS PESARO
22 Feb 2020 18:30
Fermana
1
1
Vis Pesaro
22 Feb 2020 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
RIMINI
22 Feb 2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
0
Rimini
22 Feb 2020 15:00
MODENA
1 0
SUDTIROL
22 Feb 2020 15:00
Modena
1
0
Sudtirol
16 Feb 2020
16 Feb 2020 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 2
RAVENNA
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Sambenedettese
1
2
Ravenna
16 Feb 2020 17:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
0 0
VIRTUS VERONA
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Virtus Verona
16 Feb 2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
AJ FANO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Fano
16 Feb 2020 15:00
IMOLESE
1 4
CESENA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Imolese
1
4
Cesena
16 Feb 2020 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
FERMANA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Padova
0
1
Fermana
16 Feb 2020 15:00
FERALPISALO'
3 3
GUBBIO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Feralpisalò
3
3
Gubbio
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CARPI
3 0
PIACENZA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Carpi
3
0
Piacenza
16 Feb 2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
4 0
VIS PESARO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Triestina
4
0
Vis Pesaro
15 Feb 2020
15 Feb 2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 0
MODENA
15 Feb 2020 15:00
Rimini
2
0
Modena
9 Feb 2020
9 Feb 2020 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
IMOLESE
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Imolese
9 Feb 2020 17:30
CESENA
1 1
PADOVA
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Cesena
1
1
Padova
9 Feb 2020 17:30
RAVENNA
0 1
PIACENZA
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Ravenna
0
1
Piacenza
9 Feb 2020 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
RIMINI
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Gubbio
1
1
Rimini
9 Feb 2020 17:30
ARZIGNANO
2 2
TRIESTINA
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Arzignano
2
2
Triestina
9 Feb 2020 15:00
VIS PESARO
1 1
VICENZA VIRTUS
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Vicenza
9 Feb 2020 15:00
MODENA
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Modena
1
0
Sambenedettese
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FERMANA
2 1
SUDTIROL
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Fermana
2
1
Sudtirol
8 Feb 2020
8 Feb 2020 16:30
AJ FANO
1 2
FERALPISALO'
8 Feb 2020 16:30
Fano
1
2
Feralpisalò
3 Feb 2020
3 Feb 2020 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 1
FERMANA
3 Feb 2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
0
1
Fermana
2 Feb 2020
2 Feb 2020 17:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
0 0
GUBBIO
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Gubbio
2 Feb 2020 17:30
FERALPISALO'
2 1
MODENA
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Feralpisalò
2
1
Modena
2 Feb 2020 17:30
PIACENZA
1 1
CESENA
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Piacenza
1
1
Cesena
2 Feb 2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 0
VIRTUS VERONA
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Triestina
0
0
Virtus Verona
2 Feb 2020 15:00
PADOVA
4 0
VIS PESARO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Padova
4
0
Vis Pesaro
2 Feb 2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
5 0
ARZIGNANO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Sudtirol
5
0
Arzignano
2 Feb 2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 2
CARPI
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Rimini
2
2
Carpi
1 Feb 2020
1 Feb 2020 20:45
IMOLESE
1 1
RAVENNA
1 Feb 2020 20:45
Imolese
1
1
Ravenna
29 Gen 2020
29 Gen 2020 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
GUBBIO
29 Gen 2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
1
Gubbio
26 Gen 2020
26 Gen 2020 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
FERALPISALO'
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
2
Feralpisalò
26 Gen 2020 17:30
AJ FANO
0 2
GUBBIO
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Fano
0
2
Gubbio
26 Gen 2020 17:30
MODENA
2 2
IMOLESE
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Modena
2
2
Imolese
26 Gen 2020 17:30
RIMINI
1 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Rimini
1
3
Vicenza
26 Gen 2020 15:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Arzignano
1
1
Sambenedettese
26 Gen 2020 15:00
TRIESTINA
4 1
CESENA
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Triestina
4
1
Cesena
26 Gen 2020 15:00
FERMANA
1 1
PIACENZA
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Fermana
1
1
Piacenza
26 Gen 2020 15:00
VIS PESARO
0 0
RAVENNA
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
0
Ravenna
25 Gen 2020
25 Gen 2020 20:45
CARPI
1 1
PADOVA
25 Gen 2020 20:45
Carpi
1
1
Padova
23 Gen 2020
23 Gen 2020 20:45
PIACENZA
0 0
ARZIGNANO
23 Gen 2020 20:45
Piacenza
0
0
Arzignano
23 Gen 2020 18:00
GUBBIO
2 0
TRIESTINA
23 Gen 2020 18:00
Gubbio
2
0
Triestina
22 Gen 2020
22 Gen 2020 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
AJ FANO
22 Gen 2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
1
1
Fano
22 Gen 2020 20:45
VICENZA VIRTUS
1 0
MODENA
22 Gen 2020 20:45
Vicenza
1
0
Modena
22 Gen 2020 20:45
PADOVA
3 2
VIRTUS VERONA
22 Gen 2020 20:45
Padova
3
2
Virtus Verona
22 Gen 2020 18:30
CESENA
0 1
CARPI
22 Gen 2020 18:30
Cesena
0
1
Carpi
22 Gen 2020 18:30
RAVENNA
1 0
FERMANA
22 Gen 2020 18:30
Ravenna
1
0
Fermana
22 Gen 2020 18:30
IMOLESE
1 0
RIMINI
22 Gen 2020 18:30
Imolese
1
0
Rimini
22 Gen 2020 16:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
VIS PESARO
22 Gen 2020 16:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Vis Pesaro
20 Gen 2020
20 Gen 2020 20:45
PIACENZA
1 2
TRIESTINA
20 Gen 2020 20:45
Piacenza
1
2
Triestina
19 Gen 2020
19 Gen 2020 17:30
RAVENNA
1 1
AJ FANO
19 Gen 2020 17:30
Ravenna
1
1
Fano
19 Gen 2020 17:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
1 0
CARPI
19 Gen 2020 17:30
Vicenza
1
0
Carpi
19 Gen 2020 15:00
GUBBIO
0 1
ARZIGNANO
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Gubbio
0
1
Arzignano
19 Gen 2020 15:00
PADOVA
0 1
MODENA
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Padova
0
1
Modena
19 Gen 2020 15:00
SUDTIROL
4 1
RIMINI
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Sudtirol
4
1
Rimini
18 Gen 2020
18 Gen 2020 16:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
FERMANA
18 Gen 2020 16:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Fermana
18 Gen 2020 15:00
CESENA
3 3
VIRTUS VERONA
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Cesena
3
3
Virtus Verona
18 Gen 2020 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 1
VIS PESARO
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
1
Vis Pesaro
12 Gen 2020
12 Gen 2020 17:30
ARZIGNANO
0 1
IMOLESE
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Arzignano
0
1
Imolese
12 Gen 2020 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
CESENA
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
0
Cesena
12 Gen 2020 17:30
FERMANA
0 0
VICENZA VIRTUS
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Fermana
0
0
Vicenza
12 Gen 2020 17:30
CARPI
1 1
SUDTIROL
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Carpi
1
1
Sudtirol
12 Gen 2020 15:00
RIMINI
2 1
FERALPISALO'
12 Gen 2020 15:00
Rimini
2
1
Feralpisalò
12 Gen 2020 15:00
AJ FANO
2 1
PADOVA
12 Gen 2020 15:00
Fano
2
1
Padova
12 Gen 2020 15:00
MODENA
0 0
PIACENZA
12 Gen 2020 15:00
Modena
0
0
Piacenza
11 Gen 2020
11 Gen 2020 19:30
TRIESTINA
1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
11 Gen 2020 19:30
Triestina
1
2
Sambenedettese
15 Dic 2019
15 Dic 2019 17:45
AJ FANO
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Fano
0
1
Virtus Verona
15 Dic 2019 17:45
CARPI
1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Carpi
1
0
Sambenedettese
15 Dic 2019 17:45
IMOLESE
0 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Imolese
0
3
Vicenza
15 Dic 2019 15:15
ARZIGNANO
0 1
CESENA
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Arzignano
0
1
Cesena
15 Dic 2019 15:15
FERALPISALO'
1 1
VIS PESARO
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Feralpisalò
1
1
Vis Pesaro
15 Dic 2019 15:15
GUBBIO
0 1
FERMANA
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Gubbio
0
1
Fermana
15 Dic 2019 15:15
RIMINI
0 1
TRIESTINA
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Rimini
0
1
Triestina
15 Dic 2019 15:15
SUDTIROL
0 2
PIACENZA
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Sudtirol
0
2
Piacenza
14 Dic 2019
14 Dic 2019 15:15
MODENA
2 0
RAVENNA
14 Dic 2019 15:15
Modena
2
0
Ravenna
9 Dic 2019
9 Dic 2019 20:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
GUBBIO
9 Dic 2019 20:45
Sambenedettese
2
0
Gubbio
8 Dic 2019
8 Dic 2019 17:30
FERMANA
1 1
ARZIGNANO
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Fermana
1
1
Arzignano
8 Dic 2019 17:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
3 1
FERALPISALO'
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Vicenza
3
1
Feralpisalò
8 Dic 2019 17:30
TRIESTINA
0 1
MODENA
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Triestina
0
1
Modena
8 Dic 2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
CARPI
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Carpi
8 Dic 2019 15:00
PADOVA
2 0
IMOLESE
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Padova
2
0
Imolese
8 Dic 2019 15:00
PIACENZA
3 0
RIMINI
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Piacenza
3
0
Rimini
8 Dic 2019 15:00
RAVENNA
0 2
SUDTIROL
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Ravenna
0
2
Sudtirol
7 Dic 2019
7 Dic 2019 20:45
CESENA
0 4
AJ FANO
7 Dic 2019 20:45
Cesena
0
4
Fano
4 Dic 2019
4 Dic 2019 17:00
IMOLESE
1 1
TRIESTINA
4 Dic 2019 17:00
Imolese
1
1
Triestina
2 Dic 2019
2 Dic 2019 20:45
RIMINI
1 2
RAVENNA
2 Dic 2019 20:45
Rimini
1
2
Ravenna
1 Dic 2019
1 Dic 2019 17:30
AJ FANO
0 1
FERMANA
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Fano
0
1
Fermana
1 Dic 2019 17:30
FERALPISALO'
2 2
CESENA
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Feralpisalò
2
2
Cesena
1 Dic 2019 17:30
IMOLESE
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Imolese
1
1
Sambenedettese
1 Dic 2019 15:00
CARPI
1 0
TRIESTINA
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Carpi
1
0
Triestina
1 Dic 2019 15:00
GUBBIO
0 0
PADOVA
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
0
Padova
1 Dic 2019 15:00
MODENA
3 1
VIS PESARO
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Modena
3
1
Vis Pesaro
1 Dic 2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
0 1
VICENZA VIRTUS
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Sudtirol
0
1
Vicenza
30 Nov 2019
30 Nov 2019 20:45
ARZIGNANO
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
30 Nov 2019 20:45
Arzignano
1
1
Virtus Verona
24 Nov 2019
24 Nov 2019 17:30
CESENA
1 0
MODENA
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Cesena
1
0
Modena
24 Nov 2019 17:30
PIACENZA
0 0
IMOLESE
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Piacenza
0
0
Imolese
24 Nov 2019 17:30
RAVENNA
3 3
GUBBIO
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Ravenna
3
3
Gubbio
24 Nov 2019 17:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
SUDTIROL
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Triestina
1
0
Sudtirol
24 Nov 2019 15:00
VIS PESARO
2 1
ARZIGNANO
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
2
1
Arzignano
24 Nov 2019 15:00
VICENZA VIRTUS
2 1
AJ FANO
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Vicenza
2
1
Fano
24 Nov 2019 15:00
PADOVA
1 0
RIMINI
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Padova
1
0
Rimini
24 Nov 2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
FERALPISALO'
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
0
Feralpisalò
23 Nov 2019
23 Nov 2019 20:45
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
CARPI
23 Nov 2019 20:45
Virtus Verona
1
2
Carpi
17 Nov 2019
17 Nov 2019 17:30
RIMINI
0 2
ARZIGNANO
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Rimini
0
2
Arzignano
17 Nov 2019 17:30
CARPI
4 0
FERMANA
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Carpi
4
0
Fermana
17 Nov 2019 17:30
GUBBIO
0 2
CESENA
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Gubbio
0
2
Cesena
17 Nov 2019 17:30
MODENA
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Modena
1
0
Virtus Verona
17 Nov 2019 15:00
AJ FANO
2 4
PIACENZA
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Fano
2
4
Piacenza
17 Nov 2019 15:00
VICENZA VIRTUS
1 0
RAVENNA
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Vicenza
1
0
Ravenna
17 Nov 2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Sudtirol
3
0
Sambenedettese
16 Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019 20:45
FERALPISALO'
1 0
PADOVA
16 Nov 2019 20:45
Feralpisalò
1
0
Padova
11 Nov 2019
11 Nov 2019 20:00
RAVENNA
1 2
FERALPISALO'
11 Nov 2019 20:00
Ravenna
1
2
Feralpisalò
10 Nov 2019
10 Nov 2019 17:30
ARZIGNANO
0 1
CARPI
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Arzignano
0
1
Carpi
10 Nov 2019 17:30
MODENA
2 1
AJ FANO
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Modena
2
1
Fano
10 Nov 2019 17:30
PADOVA
0 1
SUDTIROL
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Padova
0
1
Sudtirol
10 Nov 2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
1 1
IMOLESE
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Imolese
10 Nov 2019 15:00
FERMANA
0 2
VIRTUS VERONA
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Fermana
0
2
Virtus Verona
10 Nov 2019 15:00
PIACENZA
1 0
GUBBIO
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Piacenza
1
0
Gubbio
10 Nov 2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 0
RIMINI
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
0
Rimini
10 Nov 2019 15:00
TRIESTINA
0 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Triestina
0
3
Vicenza
4 Nov 2019
4 Nov 2019 20:45
FERALPISALO'
3 0
TRIESTINA
4 Nov 2019 20:45
Feralpisalò
3
0
Triestina
3 Nov 2019
3 Nov 2019 17:30
CARPI
4 1
RAVENNA
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Carpi
4
1
Ravenna
3 Nov 2019 17:30
FERMANA
3 3
CESENA
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Fermana
3
3
Cesena
3 Nov 2019 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
PIACENZA
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Piacenza
3 Nov 2019 15:00
AJ FANO
0 2
ARZIGNANO
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Fano
0
2
Arzignano
3 Nov 2019 15:00
GUBBIO
1 0
MODENA
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Gubbio
1
0
Modena
3 Nov 2019 15:00
IMOLESE
2 2
SUDTIROL
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Imolese
2
2
Sudtirol
3 Nov 2019 15:00
VICENZA VIRTUS
0 1
PADOVA
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Vicenza
0
1
Padova
2 Nov 2019
2 Nov 2019 15:00
RIMINI
1 0
VIS PESARO
2 Nov 2019 15:00
Rimini
1
0
Vis Pesaro
28 Ott 2019
28 Ott 2019 20:45
TRIESTINA
1 0
AJ FANO
28 Ott 2019 20:45
Triestina
1
0
Fano
28 Ott 2019 20:45
IMOLESE
2 1
CARPI
28 Ott 2019 20:45
Imolese
2
1
Carpi
27 Ott 2019
27 Ott 2019 17:30
ARZIGNANO
1 2
FERALPISALO'
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Arzignano
1
2
Feralpisalò
27 Ott 2019 17:30
RIMINI
0 1
FERMANA
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Rimini
0
1
Fermana
27 Ott 2019 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
GUBBIO
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
1
Gubbio
27 Ott 2019 15:00
RAVENNA
1 1
CESENA
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Ravenna
1
1
Cesena
27 Ott 2019 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
3
Vicenza
27 Ott 2019 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Sudtirol
1
0
Virtus Verona
26 Ott 2019
26 Ott 2019 19:45
PIACENZA
1 1
PADOVA
26 Ott 2019 19:45
Piacenza
1
1
Padova
24 Ott 2019
24 Ott 2019 19:45
AJ FANO
0 2
VIS PESARO
24 Ott 2019 19:45
Fano
0
2
Vis Pesaro
24 Ott 2019 19:45
CARPI
0 1
MODENA
24 Ott 2019 19:45
Carpi
0
1
Modena
24 Ott 2019 19:45
FERMANA
0 3
TRIESTINA
24 Ott 2019 19:45
Fermana
0
3
Triestina
23 Ott 2019
23 Ott 2019 19:45
ARZIGNANO
0 1
VICENZA VIRTUS
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Arzignano
0
1
Vicenza
23 Ott 2019 19:45
FERALPISALO'
0 0
PIACENZA
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Feralpisalò
0
0
Piacenza
23 Ott 2019 19:45
PADOVA
2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Padova
2
0
Sambenedettese
23 Ott 2019 17:30
CESENA
0 1
SUDTIROL
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Cesena
0
1
Sudtirol
23 Ott 2019 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
IMOLESE
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Gubbio
1
1
Imolese
23 Ott 2019 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
3 0
RAVENNA
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
3
0
Ravenna
21 Ott 2019
21 Ott 2019 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERMANA
21 Ott 2019 19:45
Modena
1
1
Fermana
20 Ott 2019
20 Ott 2019 16:30
CARPI
2 0
AJ FANO
20 Ott 2019 16:30
Carpi
2
0
Fano
20 Ott 2019 16:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
PIACENZA
20 Ott 2019 16:30
Vis Pesaro
1
0
Piacenza
20 Ott 2019 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
FERALPISALO'
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Imolese
0
1
Feralpisalò
20 Ott 2019 14:00
RIMINI
1 1
CESENA
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Rimini
1
1
Cesena
20 Ott 2019 14:00
TRIESTINA
2 0
PADOVA
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Triestina
2
0
Padova
19 Ott 2019
19 Ott 2019 19:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
19 Ott 2019 19:45
Sambenedettese
1
2
Virtus Verona
19 Ott 2019 17:30
RAVENNA
1 2
ARZIGNANO
19 Ott 2019 17:30
Ravenna
1
2
Arzignano
19 Ott 2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
GUBBIO
19 Ott 2019 14:00
Sudtirol
3
0
Gubbio
13 Ott 2019
13 Ott 2019 16:30
ARZIGNANO
1 1
MODENA
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Arzignano
1
1
Modena
13 Ott 2019 16:30
FERMANA
0 1
IMOLESE
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Fermana
0
1
Imolese
13 Ott 2019 16:30
PIACENZA
2 1
VICENZA VIRTUS
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Piacenza
2
1
Vicenza
13 Ott 2019 14:00
AJ FANO
0 0
RIMINI
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Fano
0
0
Rimini
13 Ott 2019 14:00
CESENA
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Cesena
1
3
Sambenedettese
13 Ott 2019 14:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
SUDTIROL
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Sudtirol
13 Ott 2019 14:00
GUBBIO
1 2
CARPI
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Gubbio
1
2
Carpi
13 Ott 2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 1
VIS PESARO
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
3
1
Vis Pesaro
12 Ott 2019
12 Ott 2019 19:45
PADOVA
1 2
RAVENNA
12 Ott 2019 19:45
Padova
1
2
Ravenna
7 Ott 2019
7 Ott 2019 19:45
VICENZA VIRTUS
2 1
CESENA
7 Ott 2019 19:45
Vicenza
2
1
Cesena
6 Ott 2019
6 Ott 2019 16:30
CARPI
1 0
FERALPISALO'
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Carpi
1
0
Feralpisalò
6 Ott 2019 16:30
IMOLESE
0 1
AJ FANO
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Imolese
0
1
Fano
6 Ott 2019 16:30
PADOVA
2 0
ARZIGNANO
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Padova
2
0
Arzignano
6 Ott 2019 16:30
RIMINI
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Rimini
1
2
Virtus Verona
6 Ott 2019 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
4 2
PIACENZA
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Sambenedettese
4
2
Piacenza
6 Ott 2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
4 3
MODENA
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Sudtirol
4
3
Modena
6 Ott 2019 14:00
TRIESTINA
0 1
RAVENNA
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Triestina
0
1
Ravenna
5 Ott 2019
5 Ott 2019 19:45
VIS PESARO
1 1
FERMANA
5 Ott 2019 19:45
Vis Pesaro
1
1
Fermana
29 Set 2019
29 Set 2019 16:30
CESENA
1 0
IMOLESE
29 Set 2019 16:30
Cesena
1
0
Imolese
29 Set 2019 16:30
MODENA
4 2
RIMINI
29 Set 2019 16:30
Modena
4
2
Rimini
29 Set 2019 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
VICENZA VIRTUS
29 Set 2019 16:30
Virtus Verona
1
2
Vicenza
29 Set 2019 14:00
AJ FANO
0 2
SUDTIROL
29 Set 2019 14:00
Fano
0
2
Sudtirol
29 Set 2019 14:00
FERMANA
1 2
PADOVA
29 Set 2019 14:00
Fermana
1
2
Padova
29 Set 2019 14:00
GUBBIO
0 0
FERALPISALO'
29 Set 2019 14:00
Gubbio
0
0
Feralpisalò
29 Set 2019 14:00
RAVENNA
0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
29 Set 2019 14:00
Ravenna
0
2
Sambenedettese
29 Set 2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
TRIESTINA
29 Set 2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
1
2
Triestina
28 Set 2019
28 Set 2019 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
CARPI
28 Set 2019 19:45
Piacenza
2
1
Carpi
25 Set 2019
25 Set 2019 19:45
IMOLESE
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
25 Set 2019 19:45
Imolese
1
3
Virtus Verona
25 Set 2019 19:45
PADOVA
1 0
CESENA
25 Set 2019 19:45
Padova
1
0
Cesena
25 Set 2019 19:45
PIACENZA
3 1
RAVENNA
25 Set 2019 19:45
Piacenza
3
1
Ravenna
25 Set 2019 19:45
TRIESTINA
3 0
ARZIGNANO
25 Set 2019 19:45
Triestina
3
0
Arzignano
25 Set 2019 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 3
AJ FANO
25 Set 2019 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
3
Fano
25 Set 2019 17:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
0 0
VIS PESARO
25 Set 2019 17:30
Vicenza
0
0
Vis Pesaro
25 Set 2019 17:30
RIMINI
1 1
GUBBIO
25 Set 2019 17:30
Rimini
1
1
Gubbio
25 Set 2019 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
MODENA
25 Set 2019 17:30
Sambenedettese
1
1
Modena
25 Set 2019 17:30
SUDTIROL
3 0
FERMANA
25 Set 2019 17:30
Sudtirol
3
0
Fermana
22 Set 2019
22 Set 2019 14:00
FERMANA
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
22 Set 2019 14:00
Fermana
1
1
Sambenedettese
22 Set 2019 14:00
GUBBIO
0 3
VICENZA VIRTUS
22 Set 2019 14:00
Gubbio
0
3
Vicenza
22 Set 2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 2
TRIESTINA
22 Set 2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
3
2
Triestina
22 Set 2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
0 2
PADOVA
22 Set 2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
0
2
Padova
21 Set 2019
21 Set 2019 19:45
CESENA
1 1
PIACENZA
21 Set 2019 19:45
Cesena
1
1
Piacenza
21 Set 2019 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERALPISALO'
21 Set 2019 19:45
Modena
1
1
Feralpisalò
21 Set 2019 17:30
RAVENNA
1 0
IMOLESE
21 Set 2019 17:30
Ravenna
1
0
Imolese
21 Set 2019 16:30
CARPI
2 1
RIMINI
21 Set 2019 16:30
Carpi
2
1
Rimini
21 Set 2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 1
SUDTIROL
21 Set 2019 14:00
Arzignano
0
1
Sudtirol
15 Set 2019
15 Set 2019 16:30
CESENA
3 2
TRIESTINA
15 Set 2019 16:30
Cesena
3
2
Triestina
15 Set 2019 16:30
FERALPISALO'
2 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15 Set 2019 16:30
Feralpisalò
2
1
Virtus Verona
15 Set 2019 16:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
2 0
RIMINI
15 Set 2019 16:30
Vicenza
2
0
Rimini
15 Set 2019 16:30
PADOVA
0 0
CARPI
15 Set 2019 16:30
Padova
0
0
Carpi
15 Set 2019 16:30
RAVENNA
2 1
VIS PESARO
15 Set 2019 16:30
Ravenna
2
1
Vis Pesaro
15 Set 2019 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
MODENA
15 Set 2019 14:00
Imolese
0
1
Modena
15 Set 2019 14:00
PIACENZA
0 1
FERMANA
15 Set 2019 14:00
Piacenza
0
1
Fermana
15 Set 2019 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 1
ARZIGNANO
15 Set 2019 14:00
Sambenedettese
2
1
Arzignano
14 Set 2019
14 Set 2019 19:45
GUBBIO
1 1
AJ FANO
14 Set 2019 19:45
Gubbio
1
1
Fano
9 Set 2019
9 Set 2019 19:45
MODENA
0 1
PADOVA
9 Set 2019 19:45
Modena
0
1
Padova
8 Set 2019
8 Set 2019 16:30
AJ FANO
1 1
RAVENNA
8 Set 2019 16:30
Fano
1
1
Ravenna
8 Set 2019 16:30
RIMINI
1 1
SUDTIROL
8 Set 2019 16:30
Rimini
1
1
Sudtirol
8 Set 2019 16:30
TRIESTINA
1 3
PIACENZA
8 Set 2019 16:30
Triestina
1
3
Piacenza
8 Set 2019 16:30
VIS PESARO
2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
8 Set 2019 16:30
Vis Pesaro
2
1
Sambenedettese
8 Set 2019 14:00
FERMANA
0 1
FERALPISALO'
8 Set 2019 14:00
Fermana
0
1
Feralpisalò
8 Set 2019 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
CESENA
8 Set 2019 14:00
Virtus Verona
0
2
Cesena
8 Set 2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
GUBBIO
8 Set 2019 14:00
Arzignano
1
1
Gubbio
7 Set 2019
7 Set 2019 19:45
CARPI
1 1
VICENZA VIRTUS
7 Set 2019 19:45
Carpi
1
1
Vicenza
2 Set 2019
2 Set 2019 19:45
CESENA
1 2
VIS PESARO
2 Set 2019 19:45
Cesena
1
2
Vis Pesaro
1 Set 2019
1 Set 2019 16:30
VICENZA VIRTUS
3 1
FERMANA
1 Set 2019 16:30
Vicenza
3
1
Fermana
1 Set 2019 16:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 0
TRIESTINA
1 Set 2019 16:30
Sambenedettese
0
0
Triestina
1 Set 2019 16:30
IMOLESE
0 0
ARZIGNANO
1 Set 2019 16:30
Imolese
0
0
Arzignano
1 Set 2019 14:00
FERALPISALO'
2 2
RIMINI
1 Set 2019 14:00
Feralpisalò
2
2
Rimini
1 Set 2019 14:00
GUBBIO
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
1 Set 2019 14:00
Gubbio
2
2
Virtus Verona
1 Set 2019 14:00
PADOVA
6 1
AJ FANO
1 Set 2019 14:00
Padova
6
1
Fano
1 Set 2019 14:00
SUDTIROL
2 3
CARPI
1 Set 2019 14:00
Sudtirol
2
3
Carpi
31 Ago 2019
31 Ago 2019 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
MODENA
31 Ago 2019 19:45
Piacenza
2
1
Modena
25 Ago 2019
25 Ago 2019 16:30
AJ FANO
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Fano
1
3
Sambenedettese
25 Ago 2019 16:30
FERMANA
2 1
RAVENNA
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Fermana
2
1
Ravenna
25 Ago 2019 16:30
MODENA
0 0
VICENZA VIRTUS
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Modena
0
0
Vicenza
25 Ago 2019 16:30
RIMINI
2 1
IMOLESE
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Rimini
2
1
Imolese
25 Ago 2019 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 3
PADOVA
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Virtus Verona
1
3
Padova
25 Ago 2019 15:30
TRIESTINA
2 1
GUBBIO
25 Ago 2019 15:30
Triestina
2
1
Gubbio
25 Ago 2019 14:00
CARPI
4 1
CESENA
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Carpi
4
1
Cesena
25 Ago 2019 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
SUDTIROL
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
1
2
Sudtirol
25 Ago 2019 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 0
PIACENZA
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Arzignano
0
0
Piacenza
15 Dic 2019
15 Dic 2019 15:15
ARZIGNANO
- -
CESENA
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Arzignano
-
-
Cesena
11 Mar 2020
11 Mar 2020 00:00
FERALPISALO'
- -
CARPI
11 Mar 2020 00:00
Feralpisalò
-
-
Carpi
11 Mar 2020 00:00
PIACENZA
- -
SAMBENEDETTESE
11 Mar 2020 00:00
Piacenza
-
-
Sambenedettese
11 Mar 2020 00:00
ARZIGNANO
- -
PADOVA
11 Mar 2020 00:00
Arzignano
-
-