0

Serie C - Gir. B 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
L. R. VICENZA
v n n n v
>
26
17
7
2
40
12
28
58
2
CARPI
p v n n v
>
24
15
5
4
39
18
21
50
3
SUDTIROL
v v p v p
>
25
15
3
7
43
20
23
48
4
PADOVA
v n v n p
>
25
13
5
7
35
18
17
44
5
FERALPISALO’
v v v v n
>
24
12
7
5
32
26
6
43
6
PIACENZA
n n n v p
>
25
10
10
5
30
22
8
40
7
TRIESTINA
v n n v v
>
26
12
4
10
35
29
6
40
8
MODENA
n p v p v
>
26
11
7
8
29
24
5
40
9
SAMBENEDETTESE
n n p p p
>
25
9
6
10
30
29
1
33
10
FERMANA
n v v v n
>
26
8
8
10
21
32
-11
32
11
VIRTUS VERONA
p n n n n
>
26
8
8
10
32
31
1
32
12
CESENA
p n n v p
>
26
7
8
11
33
42
-9
29
13
VIS PESARO
n p n p n
>
26
7
7
12
21
35
-14
28
14
RAVENNA
n n p v p
>
25
7
6
12
23
36
-13
27
15
GUBBIO
v v n n n
>
25
5
11
9
22
30
-8
26
16
IMOLESE
n n n p p
>
25
4
10
11
17
31
-14
22
17
ARZIGNANO
v n n p n
>
24
4
9
11
17
29
-12
21
18
RIMINI
p n n v n
>
26
4
8
14
22
40
-18
20
19
AJ FANO
n p p p v
>
25
5
5
15
23
40
-17
20
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
25/08/2019
- 14:00
CARPI
4 1
CESENA
25/08/2019
- 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
SUDTIROL
25/08/2019
- 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 0
PIACENZA
25/08/2019
- 15:30
TRIESTINA
2 1
GUBBIO
25/08/2019
- 16:30
AJ FANO
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
25/08/2019
- 16:30
FERMANA
2 1
RAVENNA
25/08/2019
- 16:30
MODENA
0 0
L. R. VICENZA
25/08/2019
- 16:30
RIMINI
2 1
IMOLESE
25/08/2019
- 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 3
PADOVA
Giornata 2
31/08/2019
- 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
MODENA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
FERALPISALO’
2 2
RIMINI
01/09/2019
- 14:00
GUBBIO
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
PADOVA
6 1
AJ FANO
01/09/2019
- 14:00
SUDTIROL
2 3
CARPI
01/09/2019
- 16:30
L. R. VICENZA
3 1
FERMANA
01/09/2019
- 16:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 0
TRIESTINA
01/09/2019
- 16:30
IMOLESE
0 0
ARZIGNANO
02/09/2019
- 19:45
CESENA
1 2
VIS PESARO
Giornata 3
07/09/2019
- 19:45
CARPI
1 1
L. R. VICENZA
08/09/2019
- 14:00
FERMANA
0 1
FERALPISALO’
08/09/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 2
CESENA
08/09/2019
- 14:00
ARZIGNANO
1 1
GUBBIO
08/09/2019
- 16:30
AJ FANO
1 1
RAVENNA
08/09/2019
- 16:30
RIMINI
1 1
SUDTIROL
08/09/2019
- 16:30
TRIESTINA
1 3
PIACENZA
08/09/2019
- 16:30
VIS PESARO
2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
09/09/2019
- 19:45
MODENA
0 1
PADOVA
Giornata 4
14/09/2019
- 19:45
GUBBIO
1 1
AJ FANO
15/09/2019
- 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
MODENA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
PIACENZA
0 1
FERMANA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
2 1
ARZIGNANO
15/09/2019
- 16:30
CESENA
3 2
TRIESTINA
15/09/2019
- 16:30
FERALPISALO’
2 1
VIRTUS VERONA
15/09/2019
- 16:30
L. R. VICENZA
2 0
RIMINI
15/09/2019
- 16:30
PADOVA
0 0
CARPI
15/09/2019
- 16:30
RAVENNA
2 1
VIS PESARO
Giornata 5
21/09/2019
- 14:00
ARZIGNANO
0 1
SUDTIROL
21/09/2019
- 16:30
CARPI
2 1
RIMINI
21/09/2019
- 17:30
RAVENNA
1 0
IMOLESE
21/09/2019
- 19:45
CESENA
1 1
PIACENZA
21/09/2019
- 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERALPISALO’
22/09/2019
- 14:00
FERMANA
1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE
22/09/2019
- 14:00
GUBBIO
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 2
TRIESTINA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
VIS PESARO
0 2
PADOVA
Giornata 6
25/09/2019
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
1 3
AJ FANO
25/09/2019
- 17:30
L. R. VICENZA
0 0
VIS PESARO
25/09/2019
- 17:30
RIMINI
1 1
GUBBIO
25/09/2019
- 17:30
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 1
MODENA
25/09/2019
- 17:30
SUDTIROL
3 0
FERMANA
25/09/2019
- 19:45
IMOLESE
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
25/09/2019
- 19:45
PADOVA
1 0
CESENA
25/09/2019
- 19:45
PIACENZA
3 1
RAVENNA
25/09/2019
- 19:45
TRIESTINA
3 0
ARZIGNANO
Giornata 7
28/09/2019
- 19:45
PIACENZA
2 1
CARPI
29/09/2019
- 14:00
AJ FANO
0 2
SUDTIROL
29/09/2019
- 14:00
FERMANA
1 2
PADOVA
29/09/2019
- 14:00
GUBBIO
0 0
FERALPISALO’
29/09/2019
- 14:00
RAVENNA
0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE
29/09/2019
- 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 2
TRIESTINA
29/09/2019
- 16:30
CESENA
1 0
IMOLESE
29/09/2019
- 16:30
MODENA
4 2
RIMINI
29/09/2019
- 16:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 2
L. R. VICENZA
Giornata 8
05/10/2019
- 19:45
VIS PESARO
1 1
FERMANA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
4 2
PIACENZA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
SUDTIROL
4 3
MODENA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
TRIESTINA
0 1
RAVENNA
06/10/2019
- 16:30
CARPI
1 0
FERALPISALO’
06/10/2019
- 16:30
IMOLESE
0 1
AJ FANO
06/10/2019
- 16:30
PADOVA
2 0
ARZIGNANO
06/10/2019
- 16:30
RIMINI
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
07/10/2019
- 19:45
L. R. VICENZA
2 1
CESENA
Giornata 9
12/10/2019
- 19:45
PADOVA
1 2
RAVENNA
13/10/2019
- 14:00
AJ FANO
0 0
RIMINI
13/10/2019
- 14:00
CESENA
1 3
SAMBENEDETTESE
13/10/2019
- 14:00
FERALPISALO’
1 0
SUDTIROL
13/10/2019
- 14:00
GUBBIO
1 2
CARPI
13/10/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS VERONA
3 1
VIS PESARO
13/10/2019
- 16:30
ARZIGNANO
1 1
MODENA
13/10/2019
- 16:30
FERMANA
0 1
IMOLESE
13/10/2019
- 16:30
PIACENZA
2 1
L. R. VICENZA
Giornata 10
19/10/2019
- 14:00
SUDTIROL
3 0
GUBBIO
19/10/2019
- 17:30
RAVENNA
1 2
ARZIGNANO
19/10/2019
- 19:45
SAMBENEDETTESE
1 2
VIRTUS VERONA
20/10/2019
- 14:00
IMOLESE
0 1
FERALPISALO’
20/10/2019
- 14:00
RIMINI
1 1
CESENA
20/10/2019
- 14:00
TRIESTINA
2 0
PADOVA
20/10/2019
- 16:30
CARPI
2 0
AJ FANO
20/10/2019
- 16:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
PIACENZA
21/10/2019
- 19:45
MODENA
1 1
FERMANA
Giornata 11
23/10/2019
- 17:30
CESENA
0 1
SUDTIROL
23/10/2019
- 17:30
GUBBIO
1 1
IMOLESE
23/10/2019
- 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
3 0
RAVENNA
23/10/2019
- 19:45
ARZIGNANO
0 1
L. R. VICENZA
23/10/2019
- 19:45
FERALPISALO’
0 0
PIACENZA
23/10/2019
- 19:45
PADOVA
2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE
24/10/2019
- 19:45
AJ FANO
0 2
VIS PESARO
24/10/2019
- 19:45
CARPI
0 1
MODENA
24/10/2019
- 19:45
FERMANA
0 3
TRIESTINA
Giornata 12
26/10/2019
- 19:45
PIACENZA
1 1
PADOVA
27/10/2019
- 15:00
RAVENNA
1 1
CESENA
27/10/2019
- 15:00
SAMBENEDETTESE
0 3
L. R. VICENZA
27/10/2019
- 15:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
27/10/2019
- 17:30
ARZIGNANO
1 2
FERALPISALO’
27/10/2019
- 17:30
RIMINI
0 1
FERMANA
27/10/2019
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 1
GUBBIO
28/10/2019
- 20:45
TRIESTINA