0

Serie C - Gir. C 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REGGINA
v n v v p
>
29
20
6
3
52
19
33
66
2
BARI
n v n n v
>
29
16
11
2
53
23
30
59
3
MONOPOLI
n v p v v
>
29
18
3
8
40
21
19
57
4
POTENZA
p n v v v
>
29
16
7
6
36
23
13
55
5
TERNANA
p p n n n
>
29
14
9
6
38
27
11
51
6
CATANIA
v n n v v
>
29
12
8
9
38
38
0
44
7
CATANZARO
v n p p p
>
29
12
6
11
40
35
5
42
8
TERAMO
p p v p n
>
29
11
8
10
29
30
-1
41
9
VITERBESE
v p p v n
>
29
11
6
12
37
37
0
39
10
VIBONESE
v v v p n
>
30
9
12
9
48
37
11
39
11
CAVESE
p n n v p
>
29
9
10
10
24
36
-12
37
12
AVELLINO
n n v v p
>
29
10
7
12
32
38
-6
37
13
29
9
10
10
38
36
2
37
14
PAGANESE
v p p n n
>
30
8
12
10
35
34
1
36
15
CASERTANA
n n p n v
>
29
7
14
8
36
35
1
35
16
PICERNO
n p v p v
>
29
8
8
13
29
36
-7
32
17
SICULA LEONZIO
v v v n v
>
29
6
8
15
30
46
-16
26
18
BISCEGLIE
n p p p n
>
29
3
11
15
21
39
-18
20
19
RENDE
n n p p n
>
29
3
9
17
19
49
-30
18
20
RIETI
p p p p p
>
29
4
5
20
28
64
-36
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
24/08/2019
- 19:45
RIETI
1 3
TERNANA
25/08/2019
- 14:00
AVELLINO
3 6
CATANIA
25/08/2019
- 15:30
CATANZARO
2 1
TERAMO
25/08/2019
- 15:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 1
REGGINA
25/08/2019
- 16:30
POTENZA
1 0
CASERTANA
25/08/2019
- 16:30
RENDE
0 1
BISCEGLIE
25/08/2019
- 16:30
SICULA LEONZIO
0 2
BARI
25/08/2019
- 17:30
MONOPOLI
1 0
VIBONESE
25/08/2019
- 17:30
VITERBESE
2 1
PAGANESE
25/08/2019
- 19:45
CAVESE
1 1
PICERNO
Giornata 2
31/08/2019
- 16:30
PAGANESE
2 0
MONOPOLI
01/09/2019
- 14:00
PICERNO
2 1
RIETI
01/09/2019
- 14:00
TERNANA
1 0
POTENZA
01/09/2019
- 16:30
BARI
1 3
VITERBESE
01/09/2019
- 16:30
BISCEGLIE
1 1
CATANZARO
01/09/2019
- 16:30
CASERTANA
2 0
RENDE
01/09/2019
- 16:30
CATANIA
2 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
01/09/2019
- 16:30
REGGINA
5 1
CAVESE
01/09/2019
- 16:30
VIBONESE
0 1
AVELLINO
09/10/2019
- 13:30
TERAMO
2 0
SICULA LEONZIO
Giornata 3
07/09/2019
- 19:45
AVELLINO
2 0
TERAMO
08/09/2019
- 14:00
CAVESE
1 1
VIBONESE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
MONOPOLI
0 1
CATANZARO
08/09/2019
- 14:00
REGGINA
3 0
BISCEGLIE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
RENDE
1 2
TERNANA
08/09/2019
- 14:00
RIETI
1 2
BARI
08/09/2019
- 14:00
SICULA LEONZIO
2 2
PAGANESE
08/09/2019
- 15:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 1
CASERTANA
08/09/2019
- 16:30
POTENZA
2 0
CATANIA
08/09/2019
- 16:30
VITERBESE
1 2
PICERNO
Giornata 4
14/09/2019
- 19:45
CASERTANA
6 1
RIETI
15/09/2019
- 14:00
CATANIA
1 0
VITERBESE
15/09/2019
- 14:00
PAGANESE
2 2
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
TERAMO
2 0
CAVESE
15/09/2019
- 14:00
TERNANA
0 2
MONOPOLI
15/09/2019
- 16:30
BISCEGLIE
0 3
POTENZA
15/09/2019
- 16:30
CATANZARO
3 1
SICULA LEONZIO
15/09/2019
- 16:30
PICERNO
2 3
AVELLINO
15/09/2019
- 16:30
VIBONESE
3 0
RENDE
16/09/2019
- 19:45
BARI
1 1
REGGINA
Giornata 5
21/09/2019
- 15:00
RENDE
1 1
TERAMO
22/09/2019
- 14:00
MONOPOLI
4 2
CATANIA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
PICERNO
1 1
CASERTANA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
RIETI
1 1
POTENZA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
SICULA LEONZIO
1 2
TERNANA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
VITERBESE
2 1
CATANZARO
22/09/2019
- 16:30
AVELLINO
0 1
BISCEGLIE
22/09/2019
- 16:30
REGGINA
2 0
VIBONESE
22/09/2019
- 16:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 0
BARI
22/09/2019
- 19:45
CAVESE
1 0
PAGANESE
Giornata 6
25/09/2019
- 14:00
TERNANA
1 1
REGGINA
25/09/2019
- 15:00
VIBONESE
3 1
PICERNO
25/09/2019
- 17:30
AVELLINO
0 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
25/09/2019
- 17:30
BISCEGLIE
0 0
CASERTANA
25/09/2019
- 17:30
PAGANESE
5 1
RENDE
25/09/2019
- 17:30
TERAMO
1 1
VITERBESE
25/09/2019
- 19:45
BARI
1 1
MONOPOLI
25/09/2019
- 19:45
CATANIA
4 0
CAVESE
25/09/2019
- 19:45
CATANZARO
2 0
RIETI
25/09/2019
- 19:45
POTENZA
0 0
SICULA LEONZIO
Giornata 7
28/09/2019
- 19:45
PICERNO
0 1
BARI
29/09/2019
- 14:00
CASERTANA
2 1
CATANZARO
29/09/2019
- 14:00
CAVESE
2 0
AVELLINO
29/09/2019
- 14:00
REGGINA
1 0
CATANIA
29/09/2019
- 14:00
SICULA LEONZIO
2 1
BISCEGLIE
29/09/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 2
TERNANA
29/09/2019
- 16:30
MONOPOLI
2 0
TERAMO
29/09/2019
- 16:30
RENDE
0 1
POTENZA
29/09/2019
- 16:30
RIETI
1 2
PAGANESE
29/09/2019
- 16:30
VITERBESE
2 2
VIBONESE
Giornata 8
05/10/2019
- 19:45
TERAMO
1 1
RIETI
06/10/2019
- 14:00
AVELLINO
0 0
RENDE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
BARI
4 0
CAVESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
POTENZA
3 0
VITERBESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
TERNANA
3 2
CATANIA
06/10/2019
- 16:30
BISCEGLIE
2 2
PICERNO
06/10/2019
- 16:30
CATANZARO
3 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
06/10/2019
- 16:30
PAGANESE
1 1
REGGINA
06/10/2019
- 16:30
SICULA LEONZIO
1 2
MONOPOLI
06/10/2019
- 16:30
VIBONESE
3 1
CASERTANA
Giornata 9
12/10/2019
- 19:45
REGGINA
1 0
CATANZARO
13/10/2019
- 14:00
CATANIA
1 0
PICERNO
13/10/2019
- 14:00
POTENZA
1 0
TERAMO
13/10/2019
- 14:00
RENDE
0 1
CAVESE
13/10/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
6 2
VIBONESE
13/10/2019
- 16:30
BARI
2 0
TERNANA
13/10/2019
- 16:30
CASERTANA
1 1
SICULA LEONZIO
13/10/2019
- 16:30
PAGANESE
3 1
AVELLINO
13/10/2019
- 16:30
RIETI
0 1
MONOPOLI
13/10/2019
- 16:30
VITERBESE
1 0
BISCEGLIE
Giornata 10
19/10/2019
- 15:00
PICERNO
0 0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
19/10/2019
- 17:30
VITERBESE
6 1
RENDE
20/10/2019
- 14:00
AVELLINO
2 2
BARI
20/10/2019
- 14:00
BISCEGLIE
0 1
TERNANA
20/10/2019
- 14:00
MONOPOLI
1 2
REGGINA
20/10/2019
- 14:00
SICULA LEONZIO
1 2
RIETI
20/10/2019
- 14:00
VIBONESE
5 0
CATANIA
20/10/2019
- 16:30
CATANZARO
0 2
POTENZA
20/10/2019
- 16:30
CAVESE
0 0
CASERTANA
20/10/2019
- 16:30
TERAMO
2 1
PAGANESE
Giornata 11
23/10/2019
- 14:00
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0 2
TERAMO
23/10/2019
- 17:30
PAGANESE
2 2
VIBONESE
23/10/2019
- 17:30
POTENZA
0 0
CAVESE
23/10/2019
- 17:30
RENDE
2 0
SICULA LEONZIO
23/10/2019
- 17:30
TERNANA
0 1
AVELLINO
23/10/2019
- 19:45
BARI
2 0
CATANZARO
23/10/2019
- 19:45
CASERTANA
2 1
MONOPOLI
23/10/2019
- 19:45
CATANIA
1 1
BISCEGLIE
23/10/2019
- 19:45
REGGINA
4 1
PICERNO
23/10/2019
- 19:45
RIETI
4 2
VITERBESE
Giornata 12
27/10/2019
- 15:00
AVELLINO
1 2
REGGINA
27/10/2019
- 15:00
CATANIA
0 0
BARI
27/10/2019
- 15:00
PICERNO
2 0
PAGANESE
27/10/2019
- 15:00
VITERBESE
2 0
SICULA LEONZIO
27/10/2019
- 17:30
BISCEGLIE
0 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
27/10/2019
- 17:30
CATANZARO
1 1
RENDE