0

Serie C - Gir. B

2021-2022
Stagione Regolare
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
MODENA
v p v n v
38
27
7
4
69
25
44
88
2
REGGIANA
v n v v v
38
25
11
2
72
26
46
86
3
CESENA
n v p v n
38
18
13
7
53
31
22
67
4
38
19
8
11
62
40
22
65
5
PESCARA
n p v v n
38
17
14
7
56
41
15
65
6
ANCONA
p p n v v
38
16
9
13
61
50
11
57
7
GUBBIO
p v n n p
38
12
16
10
53
44
9
52
8
LUCCHESE
n v p v v
38
12
14
12
39
39
0
50
9
OLBIA
n n n v v
38
11
13
14
44
47
-3
46
10
CARRARESE
v p v p p
38
10
15
13
39
55
-16
45
11
VIS PESARO
p v n p p
38
11
12
15
35
56
-21
45
12
MONTEVARCHI
n p v n v
38
12
9
17
41
55
-14
45
13
ROBUR SIENA
n n n v n
38
10
14
14
40
41
-1
44
14
PONTEDERA
n n n p p
38
11
10
17
38
56
-18
43
15
TERAMO
n v n p p
38
10
12
16
36
57
-21
42
16
VITERBESE
v n p n v
38
8
15
15
44
51
-7
39
17
PISTOIESE
p v n p p
38
8
12
18
40
59
-19
36
18
FERMANA
n n p p p
38
7
14
17
31
49
-18
35
19
IMOLESE
p n p v n
38
8
13
17
42
56
-14
35
20
GROSSETO
n n p p p
38
5
15
18
30
47
-17
30
SQUADRA PROMOSSA
PLAY-OFF
PLAY-OUT
SQUADRA RETROCESSA

IMOLESE: 2 PUNTI DI PENALIZZAZIONE.
mostra a schermo intero
MODENA
REGGIANA
CESENA
VIRTUS ENTELLA
PESCARA
ANCONA
GUBBIO
LUCCHESE
OLBIA
CARRARESE
VIS PESARO
MONTEVARCHI
ROBUR SIENA
PONTEDERA
TERAMO
VITERBESE
PISTOIESE
FERMANA
IMOLESE
GROSSETO
1
Modena
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–1
1–2
2–0
1–0
2–1
3–0
1–0
3–2
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–2
3–0
2–0
3–2
2–1
3–0
2–0
1–2
1–1
2–1
4–0
2–1
0–0
2–1
2–0
1–0
6–1
0–1
2–0
4–0
2–1
2–1
2–1
0–0
2
Reggiana
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–0
2–0
3–2
3–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
1–0
3–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
2–0
3–1
1–0
2–0
2–0
2–2
5–0
2–0
3–3
2–2
3–1
2–0
2–1
2–1
5–2
1–0
3–1
0–0
3
Cesena
1–2
0–1
2–2
0–0
1–0
1–3
1–0
0–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
1–4
1–1
2–1
3–0
1–0
6–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
0–4
1–0
0–0
2–1
0–2
2–0
4–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
1–0
4–0
2–2
0–0
0–0
3–3
1–0
4
Entella
0–2
2–1
0–1
0–1
3–1
0–1
2–2
0–0
2–0
3–1
4–0
1–3
2–0
0–3
3–3
3–2
3–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
5–1
1–3
3–1
0–1
1–0
1–2
2–0
2–0
2–1
5–2
3–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
5
Pescara
1–2
0–1
2–3
0–2
1–0
0–1
0–0
2–2
2–1
1–1
3–1
2–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
2–1
2–2
2–0
4–2
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
2–1
2–1
6
ANCONA
0–1
0–3
1–1
1–3
0–3
0–2
1–3
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–2
1–1
3–1
2–2
2–1
2–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
4–0
2–0
1–3
3–2
1–1
2–0
5–0
2–1
4–0
2–2
2–2
0–3
4–0
1–2
0–1
3–2
2–0
2–0
0–0
7
Gubbio
1–1
2–3
2–1
0–0
4–1
0–0
3–1
0–4
2–2
1–3
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–2
1–1
0–1
4–0
0–1
3–0
0–1
1–0
1–2
1–2
2–1
3–0
0–0
2–2
1–1
1–2
1–2
2–2
3–2
1–0
1–1
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
8
LUCCHESE
0–0
1–2
1–0
0–2
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–2
2–1
0–0
2–2
1–3
2–2
0–0
2–1
0–1
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
2–0
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–2
3–2
2–2
0–1
1–0
1–0
3–2
0–0
0–0
0–0
3–3
1–0
0–0
2–0
9
Olbia
0–3
2–1
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–3
2–3
3–3
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–2
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–2
4–1
1–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
2–3
2–0
1–1
0–0
2–2
3–2
0–0
3–2
1–1
0–0
3–1
0–2
1–1
3–1
1–0
10
Carrarese
2–3
0–2
1–1
0–3
1–1
0–6
1–1
0–3
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
0–4
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–4
4–1
0–0
2–2
1–1
3–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
4–0
1–2
1–3
0–0
1–0
0–3
1–0
0–0
0–0
4–2
2–1
0–0
11
Vis Pesaro
0–3
1–2
0–3
1–3
1–1
1–2
2–1
0–0
0–2
2–2
0–4
1–3
1–0
0–3
2–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
0–0
1–4
2–0
1–1
2–1
0–3
2–2
1–1
0–2
2–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–1
12
MONTEVARCHI
2–1
0–2
1–3
0–2
4–0
1–3
3–1
1–5
1–2
2–4
3–1
0–2
2–1
0–1
2–0
0–2
0–2
0–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–2
0–3
0–2
0–0
0–3
3–1
1–0
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
2–0
1–0
4–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
13
Siena
1–2
1–1
0–2
0–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–3
1–1
1–2
1–1
2–3
1–2
2–1
1–1
0–1
3–2
0–0
3–0
1–3
3–0
1–2
2–0
3–0
0–1
2–1
2–1
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
1–3
0–0
14
Pontedera
1–2
0–4
2–2
0–2
2–0
1–2
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
0–5
0–2
0–0
0–3
2–3
2–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–2
3–0
0–0
1–2
1–0
0–3
1–1
0–2
3–2
2–0
1–0
1–2
0–1
2–0
1–4
2–0
0–0
15
Teramo
1–2
0–0
0–2
0–5
0–4
0–2
0–2
0–2
0–0
1–1
0–4
1–2
1–1
2–2
1–0
2–2
2–2
0–0
2–1
0–4
1–2
2–0
0–1
1–3
0–0
1–2
1–1
3–0
1–0
3–2
1–1
2–1
3–2
1–0
0–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
16
Viterbese
0–1
0–2
2–2
3–3
0–1
0–0
2–5
1–2
1–3
1–1
2–2
2–2
2–1
2–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
2–3
0–0
3–1
1–1
2–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
0–0
2–3
2–0
2–3
0–1
2–2
1–2
0–0
3–3
0–3
3–0
0–1
1–0
17
Pistoiese
1–0
1–6
0–2
1–3
0–1
0–0
0–0
1–3
1–3
0–2
0–4
3–0
2–3
2–2
0–0
2–3
1–1
2–3
3–0
0–1
0–1
2–0
2–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
0–2
1–2
1–1
2–1
2–2
2–1
0–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
1–6
18
Fermana
0–4
0–2
1–2
1–2
2–2
0–4
1–1
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
0–0
1–3
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–2
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–0
2–1
0–1
2–3
3–3
0–0
1–0
1–2
3–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
19
Imolese
1–2
1–2
0–1
2–5
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
0–1
2–2
0–2
2–3
2–2
1–2
0–1
3–3
1–1
2–0
2–4
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–4
0–0
2–2
4–1
0–2
1–0
1–0
0–3
3–0
1–1
0–3
1–1
0–3
5–0
0–2
20
Grosseto
0–0
1–2
0–0
1–3
0–1
3–3
1–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–3
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
0–0
3–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–0
6–1
1–1
0–0
0–2
2–0
0–5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
28/08/2021
- 20:30
FERMANA
3 3
VITERBESE
28/08/2021
- 20:30
PESCARA
2 1
ANCONA
28/08/2021
- 20:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 0
TERAMO
29/08/2021
- 17:30
OLBIA
3 2
PISTOIESE
29/08/2021
- 20:30
CESENA
0 0
GUBBIO
29/08/2021
- 20:30
GROSSETO
0 0
MODENA
29/08/2021
- 20:30
IMOLESE
0 1
LUCCHESE
29/08/2021
- 20:30
PONTEDERA
1 1
CARRARESE
29/08/2021
- 20:30
ROBUR SIENA
3 0
VIS PESARO
30/08/2021
- 20:00
REGGIANA
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
Giornata 2
05/09/2021
- 15:00
ANCONA
2 1
OLBIA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
3 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
CARRARESE
1 2
PESCARA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
GUBBIO
1 0
FERMANA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
1 2
CESENA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
TERAMO
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
2 2
PONTEDERA
05/09/2021
- 17:30
VITERBESE
0 3
IMOLESE
05/09/2021
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 1
GROSSETO
06/09/2021
- 21:00
MODENA
1 1
REGGIANA
Giornata 3
11/09/2021
- 17:30
GROSSETO
0 0
ANCONA
12/09/2021
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 1
MONTEVARCHI
12/09/2021
- 17:30
CESENA
0 0
IMOLESE
12/09/2021
- 17:30
MODENA
0 0
TERAMO
12/09/2021
- 17:30
OLBIA
3 2
VITERBESE
12/09/2021
- 17:30
PESCARA
2 2
VIS PESARO
12/09/2021
- 17:30
REGGIANA
0 0
GUBBIO
12/09/2021
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
3 0
CARRARESE
12/09/2021
- 17:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 0
LUCCHESE
12/09/2021
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 0
PISTOIESE
Giornata 4
18/09/2021
- 17:30
GUBBIO
3 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
18/09/2021
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
0 2
REGGIANA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
ANCONA
2 0
PONTEDERA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
1 2
PESCARA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
CARRARESE
2 1
GROSSETO
19/09/2021
- 17:30
FERMANA
0 4
MODENA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
IMOLESE
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
2 1
OLBIA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
TERAMO
1 2
VIS PESARO
19/09/2021
- 17:30
VITERBESE
0 1
CESENA
Giornata 5
25/09/2021
- 14:30
ANCONA
3 1
LUCCHESE
25/09/2021
- 14:30
CARRARESE
1 0
FERMANA
25/09/2021
- 16:00
OLBIA
0 1
CESENA
25/09/2021
- 17:30
GROSSETO
1 1
GUBBIO
25/09/2021
- 17:30
MODENA
1 2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
25/09/2021
- 17:30
PESCARA
1 1
VITERBESE
25/09/2021
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
3 0
MONTEVARCHI
25/09/2021
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 2
REGGIANA
25/09/2021
- 17:30
TERAMO
0 1
IMOLESE
25/09/2021
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 2
PISTOIESE
Giornata 6
28/09/2021
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3 3
OLBIA
28/09/2021
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 3
ROBUR SIENA
28/09/2021
- 17:30
VITERBESE
1 1
VIS PESARO
28/09/2021
- 18:00
LUCCHESE
2 2
TERAMO
28/09/2021
- 21:00
CESENA
1 2
MODENA
28/09/2021
- 21:00
FERMANA
2 0
GROSSETO
28/09/2021
- 21:00
GUBBIO
2 2
PESCARA
28/09/2021
- 21:00
IMOLESE
4 1
PONTEDERA
28/09/2021
- 21:00
REGGIANA
3 0
CARRARESE
28/09/2021
- 21:00
PISTOIESE
0 4
ANCONA
Giornata 7
02/10/2021
- 17:30
ANCONA
3 2
IMOLESE
02/10/2021
- 17:30
CARRARESE
2 2
MONTEVARCHI
02/10/2021
- 17:30
GROSSETO
0 1
CESENA
02/10/2021
- 17:30
MODENA
2 1
LUCCHESE
02/10/2021
- 17:30
TERAMO
1 0
VITERBESE
02/10/2021
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
2 0
FERMANA
02/10/2021
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 0
PISTOIESE
03/10/2021
- 14:30
OLBIA
1 0
GUBBIO
03/10/2021
- 17:30
PESCARA
2 3
REGGIANA
03/10/2021
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
2 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
Giornata 8
09/10/2021
- 16:00
REGGIANA
2 0
OLBIA
09/10/2021
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
2 1
MODENA
09/10/2021
- 17:30
FERMANA
1 1
ROBUR SIENA
09/10/2021
- 17:30
GUBBIO
3 0
PONTEDERA
09/10/2021
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
1 2
TERAMO
10/10/2021
- 14:30
CESENA
2 0
ANCONA
10/10/2021
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 2
VIS PESARO
10/10/2021
- 17:30
IMOLESE
2 4
CARRARESE
10/10/2021
- 17:30
VITERBESE
0 1
GROSSETO
11/10/2021
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 2
PESCARA
Giornata 9
16/10/2021
- 14:00
VIS PESARO
1 1
CESENA
16/10/2021
- 14:30
GROSSETO
0 0
REGGIANA
16/10/2021
- 14:30
MODENA
2 0
VITERBESE
16/10/2021
- 14:30
OLBIA
0 2
IMOLESE
16/10/2021
- 14:30
PONTEDERA
2 3
LUCCHESE
16/10/2021
- 14:30
CARRARESE
1 0
PISTOIESE
16/10/2021
- 16:30
ANCONA
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
16/10/2021
- 17:30
PESCARA
2 1
FERMANA
16/10/2021
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
16/10/2021
- 17:30
TERAMO
1 1
GUBBIO
Giornata 10
19/10/2021
- 13:30
VITERBESE
2 0
ROBUR SIENA
19/10/2021
- 16:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 2
OLBIA
19/10/2021
- 17:30
GUBBIO
4 0
CARRARESE
19/10/2021
- 20:00
REGGIANA
3 1
ANCONA
19/10/2021
- 21:00
CESENA
2 1
PONTEDERA
19/10/2021
- 21:00
FERMANA
0 0
LUCCHESE
19/10/2021
- 21:00
GROSSETO
1 1
TERAMO
19/10/2021
- 21:00
PESCARA
1 2
MODENA
19/10/2021
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 0
VIS PESARO
19/10/2021
- 21:00
IMOLESE
1 1
PISTOIESE
Giornata 11
23/10/2021
- 16:30
ANCONA
1 2
FERMANA
23/10/2021
- 16:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
VITERBESE
23/10/2021
- 16:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 1
PESCARA
23/10/2021
- 16:30
TERAMO
0 4
CESENA
23/10/2021
- 16:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
GUBBIO
23/10/2021
- 17:30
IMOLESE
5 0
GROSSETO
24/10/2021
- 14:30
OLBIA
0 3
MODENA
24/10/2021
- 17:30
CARRARESE
1 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
24/10/2021
- 17:30
PISTOIESE
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
25/10/2021
- 20:00
PONTEDERA
2 2
REGGIANA
Giornata 12
30/10/2021
- 13:30
VITERBESE
2 2
ANCONA
31/10/2021
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
3 1
TERAMO
31/10/2021
- 14:30
FERMANA
1 0
PONTEDERA
31/10/2021
- 14:30
GROSSETO
1 1
VIS PESARO
31/10/2021
- 14:30
MODENA
2 0
CARRARESE
31/10/2021
- 14:30
PESCARA
1 0
OLBIA
31/10/2021
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 0
IMOLESE
31/10/2021
- 14:30
CESENA
0 0
PISTOIESE
01/11/2021
- 17:30
REGGIANA
2 0
LUCCHESE
01/11/2021
- 21:00
GUBBIO
1 2
ROBUR SIENA
Giornata 13
06/11/2021
- 16:00
PONTEDERA
2 0
GROSSETO
07/11/2021
- 14:30
ANCONA
1 3
VIRTUS ENTELLA
07/11/2021
- 14:30
IMOLESE
2 2
GUBBIO
07/11/2021
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
07/11/2021
- 14:30
OLBIA
4 1
CARRARESE
07/11/2021
- 14:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 2
MODENA
07/11/2021
- 14:30
TERAMO
3 2
FERMANA
07/11/2021
- 14:30