Serie C - Gir. A

2021-2022
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v v n v v
>
20
15
5
0
28
5
23
50
2
n n n v v
>
21
13
6
2
36
14
22
45
3
v p v p v
>
21
13
3
5
39
24
15
42
4
v n p v v
>
21
12
6
3
36
15
21
42
5
v v v p p
>
21
9
6
6
23
20
3
33
6
p v n n v
>
21
7
7
7
22
25
-3
28
7
p v v n p
>
21
8
4
9
21
27
-6
28
8
v n v n n
>
20
5
11
4
21
19
2
26
9
n p n n n
>
21
6
8
7
23
24
-1
26
10
p p n v n
>
21
6
7
8
19
21
-2
25
11
v v n n p
>
21
7
4
10
25
25
0
25
12
p n v p n
>
21
5
10
6
27
28
-1
25
13
p p n p v
>
21
6
5
10
22
29
-7
23
14
n v p n p
>
21
6
5
10
23
36
-13
23
15
n n n v n
>
21
3
13
5
19
20
-1
22
16
v p p p p
>
21
6
4
11
22
26
-4
22
17
p n v n n
>
21
4
10
7
18
28
-10
22
18
n v p p n
>
21
5
4
12
19
38
-19
19
19
n p n n n
>
21
2
10
9
12
20
-8
16
20
n p n n p
>
21
2
10
9
14
25
-11
16
mostra a schermo intero
1 Sudtirol
 
0–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
 
2–0
2–0
1–0
 
1–1
2–0
 
1–0
2–0
4–1
1–0
2–0
 
1–0
 
2–1
 
0–0
 
2–1
0–0
 
1–0
2 Padova
0–0
2–0
3–0
 
0–1
2–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
 
0–0
2–0
2–1
 
2–3
 
3–1
2–1
2–1
 
1–1
1–1
 
2–1
 
4–0
 
1–1
 
2–2
3 Renate
 
0–2
0–3
0–2
1–0
2–1
2–2
2–0
3–1
 
3–2
4–0
 
3–2
 
1–3
 
2–2
 
0–1
 
2–2
1–0
1–0
4–1
4–0
 
1–0
3–0
4 Feralpisalò
 
1–1
1–0
 
0–1
 
1–1
 
2–0
3–2
1–1
 
1–0
 
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
6–0
1–1
 
3–1
 
2–0
5–1
1–0
1–1
5 Triestina
 
0–1
0–2
0–2
 
1–2
1–1
 
2–1
 
1–2
 
0–0
2–3
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–0
 
1–0
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
 
2–0
2–1
 
1–0
6 Pro Vercelli
0–2
 
0–1
 
2–2
0–2
1–2
2–0
2–0
 
2–2
 
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–3
 
2–0
 
0–4
1–1
1–0
 
1–1
0–1
2–1
 
2–1
7 Juventus U23
 
0–2
 
0–2
 
0–2
 
2–3
2–1
0–2
0–2
0–1
 
2–2
2–1
1–0
 
1–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
 
1–0
2–1
 
0–1
 
2–1
0–1
1–1
8 Virtus Verona
 
0–1
0–0
 
1–3
 
1–1
0–0
2–2
 
1–0
0–0
0–1
 
2–2
1–1
2–1
 
2–2
1–0
 
3–1
 
0–1
1–1
1–1
 
1–1
 
2–0
9 Albinoleffe
1–1
 
0–2
2–3
0–1
 
3–2
1–1
2–2
 
0–0
 
0–0
 
3–2
2–3
 
2–0
 
0–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–2
 
1–0
 
0–0
10 TRENTO
 
0–2
 
1–2
 
0–4
1–2
 
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–2
 
1–0
0–0
3–0
1–0
0–0
1–0
1–2
2–2
0–1
3–0
 
0–1
1–0
0–0
 
1–1
11 Lecco
0–1
3–2
2–3
1–0
0–1
 
0–2
0–0
0–1
 
0–1
2–2
2–3
 
0–3
 
1–0
 
1–2
 
0–1
 
1–1
 
4–1
3–0
4–1
 
1–0
0–0
12 Piacenza
 
0–2
1–3
3–1
 
1–1
 
2–2
 
3–1
1–1
 
1–1
 
3–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
 
1–1
 
2–2
 
1–2
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
1–2
13 FIORENZUOLA
 
1–4
 
1–2
2–2
0–2
2–1
 
0–1
0–2
 
1–2
 
1–2
0–2
 
0–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
0–0
2–3
 
1–0
1–0
 
1–1
3–1
0–0
14 Pergolettese
0–2
0–1
 
1–2
1–0
 
0–6
0–1
4–0
1–2
1–1
2–2
1–0
 
2–1
1–0
2–2
 
1–3
1–1
 
0–5
 
1–2
 
1–3
 
1–1
2–1
15 Mantova
0–1
1–1
2–2
 
1–1
 
1–2
 
1–1
0–1
 
0–1
1–1
0–1
 
2–2
1–1
2–1
 
0–0
 
1–1
 
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
16 SEREGNO
1–2
 
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
0–1
0–0
 
0–1
 
1–2
1–3
 
1–0
 
1–0
1–4
 
1–2
 
3–2
5–0
1–1
 
0–0
 
2–1
2–0
0–1
17 Pro Patria
0–0
1–2
 
1–4
0–2
 
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–2
1–1
 
0–3
 
0–3
2–2
1–1
0–1
2–1
 
0–0
0–0
 
3–2
 
1–1
 
1–1
18 Legnago Salus
1–2
0–4
 
0–4
 
1–5
0–2
 
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
 
2–1
1–0
 
1–4
 
0–1
 
0–1
3–1
1–1
0–2
1–2
2–3
 
1–0
1–1
19 Giana Erminio
 
0–0
1–1
0–1
 
0–1
 
1–2
 
1–2
 
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–0
0–1
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
1–1
 
1–1
 
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
20 Pro Sesto
0–1
2–2
 
0–3
 
1–1
0–1
1–2
 
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–1
 
0–0
 
2–1
0–0
1–3
 
1–2
 
0–1
 
1–0
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
26 Gen 2022
26/01/2022 16:00
SUDTIROL
1 0
TRIESTINA
26/01/2022 16:00
Sudtirol
1
0
Triestina
23 Gen 2022
23/01/2022 14:30
MANTOVA
1 1
ALBINOLEFFE
23/01/2022 14:30
Mantova
1
1
Albinoleffe
23/01/2022 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
23/01/2022 14:30
Pro Vercelli
2
0
Juventus U23
23/01/2022 14:30
FERALPISALO'
1 0
LECCO
23/01/2022 14:30
Feralpisalò
1
0
Lecco
23/01/2022 14:30
TRIESTINA
0 2
PADOVA
23/01/2022 14:30
Triestina
0
2
Padova
23/01/2022 14:30
PRO PATRIA
2 2
PIACENZA
23/01/2022 14:30
Pro Patria
2
2
Piacenza
23/01/2022 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
3 1
PRO SESTO
23/01/2022 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
3
1
Pro Sesto
23/01/2022 14:30
RENATE
1 0
SEREGNO
23/01/2022 14:30
Renate
1
0
SEREGNO
23/01/2022 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 2
SUDTIROL
23/01/2022 14:30
Pergolettese
0
2
Sudtirol
23/01/2022 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 0
TRENTO
23/01/2022 14:30
Giana Erminio
0
0
TRENTO
23/01/2022 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
23/01/2022 14:30
Legnago Salus
1
1
Virtus Verona
19 Gen 2022
19/01/2022 18:00
LECCO
0 0
PRO VERCELLI
19/01/2022 18:00
Lecco
0
0
Pro Vercelli
21 Dic 2021
21/12/2021 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
0 2
FERALPISALO'
21/12/2021 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
0
2
Feralpisalò
21/12/2021 18:00
MANTOVA
2 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
21/12/2021 18:00
Mantova
2
0
Legnago Salus
21/12/2021 18:00
TRENTO
1 0
PIACENZA
21/12/2021 18:00
TRENTO
1
0
Piacenza
21/12/2021 18:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
PRO PATRIA
21/12/2021 18:00
Albinoleffe
1
1
Pro Patria
21/12/2021 18:00
PADOVA
2 0
RENATE
21/12/2021 18:00
Padova
2
0
Renate
21/12/2021 14:30
PRO SESTO
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
21/12/2021 14:30
Pro Sesto
1
1
Giana Erminio
21/12/2021 14:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
PERGOLETTESE
21/12/2021 14:30
Juventus U23
1
1
Pergolettese
21/12/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
0 1
TRIESTINA
21/12/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
0
1
Triestina
18 Dic 2021
18/12/2021 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
FIORENZUOLA
18/12/2021 14:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
FIORENZUOLA
18/12/2021 14:30
LECCO
0 0
PRO SESTO
18/12/2021 14:30
Lecco
0
0
Pro Sesto
18/12/2021 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
18/12/2021 14:30
Legnago Salus
1
2
Juventus U23
18/12/2021 14:30
PIACENZA
2 1
SEREGNO
18/12/2021 14:30
Piacenza
2
1
SEREGNO
18/12/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
2 1
PERGOLETTESE
18/12/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
2
1
Pergolettese
18/12/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
MANTOVA
18/12/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
1
1
Mantova
18/12/2021 14:30
TRENTO
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
18/12/2021 14:30
TRENTO
0
0
Albinoleffe
18/12/2021 14:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
PADOVA
18/12/2021 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Padova
18/12/2021 13:00
RENATE
1 0
FERALPISALO'
18/12/2021 13:00
Renate
1
0
Feralpisalò
12 Dic 2021
12/12/2021 14:30
FERALPISALO'
1 1
PIACENZA
12/12/2021 14:30
Feralpisalò
1
1
Piacenza
12/12/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 2
PRO VERCELLI
12/12/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
0
2
Pro Vercelli
12/12/2021 14:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
TRENTO
12/12/2021 14:30
Juventus U23
2
1
TRENTO
12/12/2021 14:30
PADOVA
0 0
SUDTIROL
12/12/2021 14:30
Padova
0
0
Sudtirol
12/12/2021 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
RENATE
12/12/2021 14:30
Pergolettese
1
0
Renate
12/12/2021 14:30
PRO SESTO
0 2
VIRTUS VERONA
12/12/2021 14:30
Pro Sesto
0
2
Virtus Verona
12/12/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1 4
LECCO
12/12/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1
4
Lecco
12/12/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
12/12/2021 14:30
Triestina
2
1
Giana Erminio
11 Dic 2021
11/12/2021 14:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 2
LEGNAGO SALUS
11/12/2021 14:30
Albinoleffe
1
2
Legnago Salus
11/12/2021 14:30
MANTOVA
0 0
PRO PATRIA
11/12/2021 14:30
Mantova
0
0
Pro Patria
5 Dic 2021
05/12/2021 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PADOVA
05/12/2021 14:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Padova
05/12/2021 14:30
PIACENZA
0 1
LECCO
05/12/2021 14:30
Piacenza
0
1
Lecco
05/12/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 2
TRIESTINA
05/12/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
1
2
Triestina
05/12/2021 14:30
RENATE
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
05/12/2021 14:30
Renate
2
0
Juventus U23
05/12/2021 14:30
SUDTIROL
4 1
FIORENZUOLA
05/12/2021 14:30
Sudtirol
4
1
FIORENZUOLA
4 Dic 2021
04/12/2021 15:00
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
04/12/2021 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
0
Albinoleffe
04/12/2021 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
PRO SESTO
04/12/2021 14:30
Legnago Salus
1
1
Pro Sesto
04/12/2021 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 1
MANTOVA
04/12/2021 14:30
Pergolettese
1
1
Mantova
04/12/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
0 2
FERALPISALO'
04/12/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
0
2
Feralpisalò
04/12/2021 14:30
TRENTO
0 1
SEREGNO
04/12/2021 14:30
TRENTO
0
1
SEREGNO
1 Dic 2021
01/12/2021 14:30
PADOVA
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
01/12/2021 14:30
Padova
2
0
Juventus U23
29 Nov 2021
29/11/2021 14:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 3
PIACENZA
29/11/2021 14:30
Albinoleffe
2
3
Piacenza
28 Nov 2021
28/11/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
28/11/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
1
0
Legnago Salus
28/11/2021 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
VIRTUS VERONA
28/11/2021 17:30
Juventus U23
0
1
Virtus Verona
28/11/2021 17:30
LECCO
0 1
SUDTIROL
28/11/2021 17:30
Lecco
0
1
Sudtirol
28/11/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
2 2
RENATE
28/11/2021 17:30
Mantova
2
2
Renate
28/11/2021 17:30
PADOVA
1 0
PRO VERCELLI
28/11/2021 17:30
Padova
1
0
Pro Vercelli
28/11/2021 17:30
PRO SESTO
1 1
TRENTO
28/11/2021 17:30
Pro Sesto
1
1
TRENTO
28/11/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
2 0
GIANA ERMINIO
28/11/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
2
0
Giana Erminio
28/11/2021 17:30
TRIESTINA
1 1
PRO PATRIA
28/11/2021 17:30
Triestina
1
1
Pro Patria
27 Nov 2021
27/11/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
6 0
PERGOLETTESE
27/11/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
6
0
Pergolettese
22 Nov 2021
22/11/2021 21:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 2
TRIESTINA
22/11/2021 21:00
Legnago Salus
0
2
Triestina
21 Nov 2021
21/11/2021 14:30
SUDTIROL
1 1
FERALPISALO'
21/11/2021 14:30
Sudtirol
1
1
Feralpisalò
21/11/2021 14:30
TRENTO
3 0
LECCO
21/11/2021 14:30
TRENTO
3
0
Lecco
21/11/2021 14:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 0
MANTOVA
21/11/2021 14:30
Virtus Verona
1
0
Mantova
21/11/2021 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
RENATE
21/11/2021 14:30
Giana Erminio
0
1
Renate
21/11/2021 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
4 0
PRO VERCELLI
21/11/2021 14:30
Pergolettese
4
0
Pro Vercelli
21/11/2021 14:30
PIACENZA
1 3
PADOVA
21/11/2021 14:30
Piacenza
1
3
Padova
21/11/2021 14:30
PRO SESTO
0 0
ALBINOLEFFE
21/11/2021 14:30
Pro Sesto
0
0
Albinoleffe
20 Nov 2021
20/11/2021 14:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
20/11/2021 14:30
Juventus U23
2
1
FIORENZUOLA
20/11/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
0 0
SEREGNO
20/11/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
0
0
SEREGNO
14 Nov 2021
14/11/2021 14:30
FERALPISALO'
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
14/11/2021 14:30
Feralpisalò
1
1
Virtus Verona
14/11/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 1
PIACENZA
14/11/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1
1
Piacenza
14/11/2021 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PERGOLETTESE
14/11/2021 14:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Pergolettese
14/11/2021 14:30
LECCO
2 3
ALBINOLEFFE
14/11/2021 14:30
Lecco
2
3
Albinoleffe
14/11/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
14/11/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
0
1
Legnago Salus
14/11/2021 14:30
RENATE
4 1
PRO PATRIA
14/11/2021 14:30
Renate
4
1
Pro Patria
14/11/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1 2
SUDTIROL
14/11/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1
2
Sudtirol
14/11/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
1 1
TRENTO
14/11/2021 14:30
Triestina
1
1
TRENTO
13 Nov 2021
13/11/2021 14:30
MANTOVA
1 0
PRO SESTO
13/11/2021 14:30
Mantova
1
0
Pro Sesto
10 Nov 2021
10/11/2021 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
SUDTIROL
10/11/2021 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
2
Sudtirol
7 Nov 2021
07/11/2021 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
07/11/2021 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1
Pro Vercelli
07/11/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 0
GIANA ERMINIO
07/11/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
0
Giana Erminio
07/11/2021 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
SEREGNO
07/11/2021 17:30
Legnago Salus
1
2
SEREGNO
07/11/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
PADOVA
07/11/2021 17:30
Mantova
1
1
Padova
07/11/2021 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 1
TRENTO
07/11/2021 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
1
TRENTO
07/11/2021 14:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
LECCO
07/11/2021 14:30
Juventus U23
1
0
Lecco
07/11/2021 14:30
PIACENZA
3 1
RENATE
07/11/2021 14:30
Piacenza
3
1
Renate
07/11/2021 14:30
PRO SESTO
0 1
SUDTIROL
07/11/2021 14:30
Pro Sesto
0
1
Sudtirol
6 Nov 2021
06/11/2021 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 1
TRIESTINA
06/11/2021 14:30
Pergolettese
0
1
Triestina
06/11/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
0 1
FIORENZUOLA
06/11/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
0
1
FIORENZUOLA
31 Ott 2021
31/10/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 0
MANTOVA
31/10/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
0
0
Mantova
31/10/2021 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PRO PATRIA
31/10/2021 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Pro Patria
31/10/2021 17:30
LECCO
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
31/10/2021 17:30
Lecco
2
2
Virtus Verona
31/10/2021 17:30
PADOVA
2 0
ALBINOLEFFE
31/10/2021 17:30
Padova
2
0
Albinoleffe
31/10/2021 17:30
RENATE
4 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
31/10/2021 17:30
Renate
4
0
Legnago Salus
31/10/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
0 1
PRO SESTO
31/10/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
0
1
Pro Sesto
31/10/2021 17:30
TRENTO
1 2
PERGOLETTESE
31/10/2021 17:30
TRENTO
1
2
Pergolettese
31/10/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 3
PIACENZA
31/10/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
1
3
Piacenza
31/10/2021 14:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
31/10/2021 14:30
Sudtirol
2
0
Juventus U23
31/10/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
1 1
FERALPISALO'
31/10/2021 14:30
Triestina
1
1
Feralpisalò
27 Ott 2021
27/10/2021 20:30
PIACENZA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
27/10/2021 20:30
Piacenza
1
1
Juventus U23
25 Ott 2021
25/10/2021 21:00
FERALPISALO'
1 0
PADOVA
25/10/2021 21:00
Feralpisalò
1
0
Padova
24 Ott 2021
24/10/2021 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
SEREGNO
24/10/2021 17:30
Albinoleffe
0
1
SEREGNO
24/10/2021 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 0
TRENTO
24/10/2021 17:30
Legnago Salus
1
0
TRENTO
24/10/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
0 1
SUDTIROL
24/10/2021 17:30
Mantova
0
1
Sudtirol
24/10/2021 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
LECCO
24/10/2021 17:30
Pergolettese
1
0
Lecco
24/10/2021 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
24/10/2021 17:30
Pro Patria
1
1
Pro Vercelli
24/10/2021 17:30
RENATE
2 1
TRIESTINA
24/10/2021 17:30
Renate
2
1
Triestina
24/10/2021 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
24/10/2021 17:30
Virtus Verona
2
1
FIORENZUOLA
24/10/2021 13:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
PRO SESTO
24/10/2021 13:30
Juventus U23
1
1
Pro Sesto
24/10/2021 13:30
PIACENZA
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
24/10/2021 13:30
Piacenza
1
1
Giana Erminio
21 Ott 2021
21/10/2021 21:00
LECCO
2 3
RENATE
21/10/2021 21:00
Lecco
2
3
Renate
21/10/2021 16:30
PRO VERCELLI
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
21/10/2021 16:30
Pro Vercelli
2
1
Giana Erminio
20 Ott 2021
20/10/2021 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
20/10/2021 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
3
1
Pergolettese
20/10/2021 18:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
2 3
PRO PATRIA
20/10/2021 18:00
Legnago Salus
2
3
Pro Patria
20/10/2021 18:00
PRO SESTO
2 2
PADOVA
20/10/2021 18:00
Pro Sesto
2
2
Padova
20/10/2021 18:00
SEREGNO
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
20/10/2021 18:00
SEREGNO
1
3
Virtus Verona
20/10/2021 18:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
PIACENZA
20/10/2021 18:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Piacenza
20/10/2021 18:00
TRENTO
1 2
FERALPISALO'
20/10/2021 18:00
TRENTO
1
2
Feralpisalò
20/10/2021 18:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
MANTOVA
20/10/2021 18:00
Triestina
2
1
Mantova
20/10/2021 13:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 2
JUVENTUS U23
20/10/2021 13:30
Albinoleffe
2
2
Juventus U23
18 Ott 2021
18/10/2021 21:00
RENATE
2 2
PRO VERCELLI
18/10/2021 21:00
Renate
2
2
Pro Vercelli
17 Ott 2021
17/10/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
5 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
17/10/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
5
1
Legnago Salus
17/10/2021 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
17/10/2021 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1
Virtus Verona
17/10/2021 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
SEREGNO
17/10/2021 17:30
Juventus U23
2
1
SEREGNO
17/10/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
LECCO
17/10/2021 17:30
Mantova
1
1
Lecco
17/10/2021 17:30
PADOVA
2 1
TRENTO
17/10/2021 17:30
Padova
2
1
TRENTO
17/10/2021 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
ALBINOLEFFE
17/10/2021 17:30
Pergolettese
1
0
Albinoleffe
17/10/2021 17:30
PIACENZA
1 2
PRO SESTO
17/10/2021 17:30
Piacenza
1
2
Pro Sesto
17/10/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
0 0
SUDTIROL
17/10/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
0
0
Sudtirol
17/10/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
17/10/2021 14:30
Triestina
1
0
FIORENZUOLA
10 Ott 2021
10/10/2021 14:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 3
RENATE
10/10/2021 14:30
Albinoleffe
2
3
Renate
10/10/2021 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
10/10/2021 14:30
Legnago Salus
3
1
Pergolettese
10/10/2021 14:30
PRO SESTO
1 1
PRO PATRIA
10/10/2021 14:30
Pro Sesto
1
1
Pro Patria
10/10/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1 1
MANTOVA
10/10/2021 14:30
SEREGNO
1
1
Mantova
10/10/2021 14:30
SUDTIROL
0 0
GIANA ERMINIO
10/10/2021 14:30
Sudtirol
0
0
Giana Erminio
10/10/2021 14:30
TRENTO
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
10/10/2021 14:30
TRENTO
1
0
FIORENZUOLA
10/10/2021 14:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
TRIESTINA
10/10/2021 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
0
Triestina
9 Ott 2021
09/10/2021 17:30
LECCO
3 2
PADOVA
09/10/2021 17:30
Lecco
3
2
Padova
09/10/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 2
FERALPISALO'
09/10/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
0
2
Feralpisalò
3 Ott 2021
03/10/2021 14:30
FERALPISALO'
1 1
PRO SESTO
03/10/2021 14:30
Feralpisalò
1
1
Pro Sesto
03/10/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 1
LECCO
03/10/2021 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
2
1
Lecco
03/10/2021 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
03/10/2021 14:30
Giana Erminio
0
1
Legnago Salus
03/10/2021 14:30
MANTOVA
0 1
JUVENTUS U23
03/10/2021 14:30
Mantova
0
1
Juventus U23
03/10/2021 14:30
PADOVA
1 1
SEREGNO
03/10/2021 14:30
Padova
1
1
SEREGNO
03/10/2021 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
PIACENZA
03/10/2021 14:30
Pergolettese
2
2
Piacenza
03/10/2021 14:30
PRO PATRIA
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
03/10/2021 14:30
Pro Patria
1
0
Virtus Verona
03/10/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 2
SUDTIROL
03/10/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
0
2
Sudtirol
03/10/2021 14:30
RENATE
4 0
TRENTO
03/10/2021 14:30
Renate
4
0
TRENTO
03/10/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
2 3
ALBINOLEFFE
03/10/2021 14:30
Triestina
2
3
Albinoleffe
29 Set 2021
29/09/2021 21:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
FERALPISALO'
29/09/2021 21:00
Albinoleffe
0
1
Feralpisalò
29/09/2021 21:00
PIACENZA
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
29/09/2021 21:00
Piacenza
1
0
Legnago Salus
29/09/2021 21:00
SEREGNO
5 0
PERGOLETTESE
29/09/2021 21:00
SEREGNO
5
0
Pergolettese
29/09/2021 20:30
PADOVA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
29/09/2021 20:30
Padova
2
1
FIORENZUOLA
29/09/2021 20:30
TRENTO
2 2
MANTOVA
29/09/2021 20:30
TRENTO
2
2
Mantova
29/09/2021 18:00
LECCO
3 0
PRO PATRIA
29/09/2021 18:00
Lecco
3
0
Pro Patria
29/09/2021 18:00
PRO SESTO
0 1
TRIESTINA
29/09/2021 18:00
Pro Sesto
0
1
Triestina
29/09/2021 18:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
RENATE
29/09/2021 18:00
Sudtirol
2
0
Renate
29/09/2021 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
GIANA ERMINIO
29/09/2021 17:30
Juventus U23
0
1
Giana Erminio
29/09/2021 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
2 2
PRO VERCELLI
29/09/2021 17:30
Virtus Verona
2
2
Pro Vercelli
26 Set 2021
26/09/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 3
SEREGNO
26/09/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2
3
SEREGNO
26/09/2021 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
ALBINOLEFFE
26/09/2021 17:30
Giana Erminio
0
1
Albinoleffe
26/09/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
2 1
PIACENZA
26/09/2021 17:30
Mantova
2
1
Piacenza
26/09/2021 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
26/09/2021 17:30
Pergolettese
2
2
Virtus Verona
26/09/2021 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 2
PADOVA
26/09/2021 17:30
Pro Patria
1
2
Padova
26/09/2021 17:30
RENATE
3 0
PRO SESTO
26/09/2021 17:30
Renate
3
0
Pro Sesto
26/09/2021 14:30
FERALPISALO'
3 2
JUVENTUS U23
26/09/2021 14:30
Feralpisalò
3
2
Juventus U23
26/09/2021 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
TRENTO
26/09/2021 14:30
Pro Vercelli
1
1
TRENTO
26/09/2021 14:30
TRIESTINA
2 0
LECCO
26/09/2021 14:30
Triestina
2
0
Lecco
22 Set 2021
22/09/2021 20:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
PIACENZA
22/09/2021 20:30
Virtus Verona
1
1
Piacenza
22/09/2021 16:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
TRIESTINA
22/09/2021 16:30
Juventus U23
2
1
Triestina
19 Set 2021
19/09/2021 20:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
19/09/2021 20:30
Virtus Verona
1
1
Legnago Salus
19/09/2021 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
MANTOVA
19/09/2021 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
0
Mantova
19/09/2021 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
0 2
PRO VERCELLI
19/09/2021 17:30
Juventus U23
0
2
Pro Vercelli
19/09/2021 17:30
LECCO
1 0
FERALPISALO'
19/09/2021 17:30
Lecco
1
0
Feralpisalò
19/09/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
0 1
RENATE
19/09/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
0
1
Renate
19/09/2021 14:30
PADOVA
2 0
TRIESTINA
19/09/2021 14:30
Padova
2
0
Triestina
19/09/2021 14:30
PIACENZA
1 1
PRO PATRIA
19/09/2021 14:30
Piacenza
1
1
Pro Patria
19/09/2021 14:30
SUDTIROL
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
19/09/2021 14:30
Sudtirol
1
0
Pergolettese
19/09/2021 14:30
TRENTO
1 0
GIANA ERMINIO
19/09/2021 14:30
TRENTO
1
0
Giana Erminio
18 Set 2021
18/09/2021 17:30
PRO SESTO
0 0
FIORENZUOLA
18/09/2021 17:30
Pro Sesto
0
0
FIORENZUOLA
13 Set 2021
13/09/2021 21:00
TRIESTINA
2 2
PIACENZA
13/09/2021 21:00
Triestina
2
2
Piacenza
12 Set 2021
12/09/2021 20:30
FERALPISALO'
1 1
MANTOVA
12/09/2021 20:30
Feralpisalò
1
1
Mantova
12/09/2021 20:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 2
ALBINOLEFFE
12/09/2021 20:30
FIORENZUOLA
0
2
Albinoleffe
12/09/2021 20:30
PRO PATRIA
1 0
JUVENTUS U23
12/09/2021 20:30
Pro Patria
1
0
Juventus U23
12/09/2021 17:30
RENATE
3 1
VIRTUS VERONA
12/09/2021 17:30
Renate
3
1
Virtus Verona
12/09/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
TRENTO
12/09/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
2
0
TRENTO
12/09/2021 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
SEREGNO
12/09/2021 17:30
Pro Vercelli
1
0
SEREGNO
11 Set 2021
11/09/2021 20:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
LECCO
11/09/2021 20:30
Giana Erminio
0
1
Lecco
11/09/2021 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
PRO SESTO
11/09/2021 17:30
Pergolettese
2
1
Pro Sesto
11/09/2021 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 4
PADOVA
11/09/2021 17:30
Legnago Salus
0
4
Padova
4 Set 2021
04/09/2021 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
SUDTIROL
04/09/2021 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1
Sudtirol
04/09/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 2
RENATE
04/09/2021 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2
2
Renate
04/09/2021 17:30
LECCO
4 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
04/09/2021 17:30
Lecco
4
1
Legnago Salus
04/09/2021 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
04/09/2021 17:30
Mantova
1
1
Giana Erminio
04/09/2021 17:30
PADOVA
2 1
PERGOLETTESE
04/09/2021 17:30
Padova
2
1
Pergolettese
04/09/2021 17:30
PRO SESTO
1 2
PRO VERCELLI
04/09/2021 17:30
Pro Sesto
1
2
Pro Vercelli
04/09/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
1 3
FERALPISALO'
04/09/2021 17:30
SEREGNO
1
3
Feralpisalò
04/09/2021 17:30
TRENTO
3 0
PRO PATRIA
04/09/2021 17:30
TRENTO
3
0
Pro Patria
29 Ago 2021
29/08/2021 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
PRO SESTO
29/08/2021 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
0
Pro Sesto
29/08/2021 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
29/08/2021 17:30
Pergolettese
1
2
Juventus U23
29/08/2021 17:30
PIACENZA
0 0
TRENTO
29/08/2021 17:30
Piacenza
0
0
TRENTO
29/08/2021 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
29/08/2021 17:30
Pro Patria
1
2
Albinoleffe
29/08/2021 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
LECCO
29/08/2021 17:30
Pro Vercelli
1
0
Lecco
28 Ago 2021
28/08/2021 20:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
MANTOVA
28/08/2021 20:30
Legnago Salus
1
1
Mantova
28/08/2021 20:30
TRIESTINA
0 0
SEREGNO
28/08/2021 20:30
Triestina
0
0
SEREGNO
28/08/2021 17:30
FERALPISALO'
1 2
FIORENZUOLA
28/08/2021 17:30
Feralpisalò
1
2
FIORENZUOLA
28/08/2021 17:30
RENATE
0 3
PADOVA
28/08/2021 17:30
Renate
0
3
Padova
28/08/2021 17:30
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
28/08/2021 17:30
Sudtirol
1
0
Virtus Verona
29 Gen 2022
29/01/2022 14:30
JUVENTUS U23
- -
FERALPISALO'
29/01/2022 14:30
Juventus U23
-
-
Feralpisalò
29/01/2022 14:30
SEREGNO
- -
FIORENZUOLA
29/01/2022 14:30
SEREGNO
-
-
FIORENZUOLA
29/01/2022 14:30
ALBINOLEFFE
- -
GIANA ERMINIO
29/01/2022 14:30
Albinoleffe
-
-
Giana Erminio
29/01/2022 14:30
SUDTIROL
- -
LEGNAGO SALUS
29/01/2022 14:30
Sudtirol
-
-
Legnago Salus
29/01/2022 14:30
PIACENZA
- -
MANTOVA
29/01/2022 14:30
Piacenza
-
-
Mantova
29/01/2022 14:30
VIRTUS VERONA
- -
PERGOLETTESE
29/01/2022 14:30
Virtus Verona
-
-
Pergolettese
29/01/2022 14:30
PADOVA
- -
PRO PATRIA
29/01/2022 14:30
Padova
-
-
Pro Patria
29/01/2022 14:30
PRO SESTO
- -
RENATE
29/01/2022 14:30
Pro Sesto
-
-
Renate
29/01/2022 14:30
LECCO
- -
TRIESTINA
29/01/2022 14:30
Lecco
-
-
Triestina
29/01/2022 15:00
TRENTO
- -
PRO VERCELLI
29/01/2022 15:00
TRENTO
-
-
Pro Vercelli
1 Feb 2022
01/02/2022 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
- -
PRO SESTO
01/02/2022 14:30
Pro Vercelli
-
-
Pro Sesto
01/02/2022 14:30
PRO PATRIA
- -
TRENTO
01/02/2022 14:30
Pro Patria
-
-
TRENTO
01/02/2022 18:00
SUDTIROL
- -
ALBINOLEFFE
01/02/2022 18:00
Sudtirol
-
-
Albinoleffe
01/02/2022 18:00
RENATE
- -
FIORENZUOLA
01/02/2022 18:00
Renate
-
-
FIORENZUOLA
01/02/2022 18:00
TRIESTINA
- -
JUVENTUS U23
01/02/2022 18:00
Triestina
-
-
Juventus U23
01/02/2022 18:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
- -
LECCO
01/02/2022 18:00
Legnago Salus
-
-
Lecco
01/02/2022 18:00
GIANA ERMINIO
- -
MANTOVA
01/02/2022 18:00
Giana Erminio
-
-
Mantova
01/02/2022 18:00
PERGOLETTESE
- -
PADOVA
01/02/2022 18:00
Pergolettese
-
-
Padova
01/02/2022 18:00
FERALPISALO'
- -
SEREGNO
01/02/2022 18:00
Feralpisalò
-
-
SEREGNO
01/02/2022 18:00
PIACENZA
- -
VIRTUS VERONA
01/02/2022 18:00
Piacenza
-
-
Virtus Verona
5 Feb 2022
05/02/2022 14:30
FERALPISALO'
- -
ALBINOLEFFE
05/02/2022 14:30
Feralpisalò
-
-
Albinoleffe
05/02/2022 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
- -
JUVENTUS U23
05/02/2022 14:30
Giana Erminio
-
-
Juventus U23
05/02/2022 14:30
PRO PATRIA
- -
LECCO
05/02/2022 14:30
Pro Patria
-
-
Lecco
05/02/2022 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
- -
PADOVA
05/02/2022 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
-
-
Padova
05/02/2022 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
- -
PIACENZA
05/02/2022 14:30
Legnago Salus
-
-
Piacenza
05/02/2022 14:30
TRIESTINA
- -
PRO SESTO
05/02/2022 14:30
Triestina
-
-
Pro Sesto
05/02/2022 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
- -
SEREGNO
05/02/2022 14:30
Pergolettese
-
-
SEREGNO
05/02/2022 14:30
RENATE
- -
SUDTIROL
05/02/2022 14:30
Renate
-
-
Sudtirol
05/02/2022 14:30
MANTOVA
- -
TRENTO
05/02/2022 14:30
Mantova
-
-
TRENTO
05/02/2022 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
- -
VIRTUS VERONA
05/02/2022 14:30
Pro Vercelli
-
-
Virtus Verona
9 Feb 2022
09/02/2022 18:00
VIRTUS VERONA
-