0

Serie C

2021-2022
Stagione Regolare
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
SUDTIROL
p n v n v
38
27
9
2
49
9
40
90
2
PADOVA
v v v n p
38
25
10
3
60
26
34
85
3
38
20
9
9
56
29
27
69
4
RENATE
v v p p n
38
18
8
12
59
43
16
62
5
TRIESTINA
v n v n p
38
15
10
13
41
41
0
55
6
LECCO
v n p n p
38
16
7
15
51
42
9
55
7
PRO VERCELLI
n p p v p
38
14
13
11
41
40
1
55
8
JUVENTUS U23
n p v n v
38
15
9
14
43
43
0
54
9
PIACENZA
p v v p n
38
13
13
12
45
46
-1
52
10
PERGOLETTESE
n n v v v
38
12
11
15
42
55
-13
46
11
PRO PATRIA
v n p v p
38
10
15
13
38
45
-7
45
12
ALBINOLEFFE
n p n v p
38
10
15
13
42
43
-1
45
13
VIRTUS VERONA
n n n p v
38
9
18
11
35
38
-3
45
14
FIORENZUOLA
v v p p p
38
11
10
17
33
48
-15
43
15
MANTOVA
n p p p v
38
9
15
14
37
42
-5
42
16
TRENTO
p n n n v
38
9
15
14
31
36
-5
42
17
PRO SESTO
n n p v v
38
8
14
16
33
46
-13
38
18
GIANA ERMINIO
p n p n v
38
6
16
16
25
41
-16
34
19
SEREGNO
p n n n n
38
7
12
19
41
56
-15
33
20
LEGNAGO SALUS
p p v p p
38
7
9
22
32
65
-33
30
SQUADRA PROMOSSA
PLAY-OFF FASE FINALE
PLAY-OFF
PLAY-OUT
SQUADRA RETROCESSA

PERGOLETTESE: 1 PUNTO DI PENALIZZAZIONE.
mostra a schermo intero
SUDTIROL
PADOVA
FERALPISALO’
RENATE
TRIESTINA
LECCO
PRO VERCELLI
JUVENTUS U23
PIACENZA
PERGOLETTESE
PRO PATRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
VIRTUS VERONA
FIORENZUOLA
MANTOVA
TRENTO
PRO SESTO
GIANA ERMINIO
SEREGNO
LEGNAGO SALUS
1
Sudtirol
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
0–1
1–0
2–0
0–0
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
4–1
4–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
2–1
2–0
2–1
2
Padova
0–0
0–0
1–0
0–1
2–0
3–0
2–0
2–0
2–1
2–3
1–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
3–1
3–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
2–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
2–2
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
4–0
3
Feralpisalò
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
0–1
3–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–3
2–0
3–2
0–1
1–1
2–0
6–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–2
3–1
3–1
5–1
3–0
4
Renate
0–1
0–2
0–3
0–2
1–0
0–0
2–1
2–0
2–3
3–2
2–2
1–1
2–0
1–2
0–3
1–3
1–2
0–1
4–1
0–1
0–2
3–2
3–1
0–0
0–0
2–2
3–1
2–2
4–0
2–0
3–0
4–1
3–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
4–0
1–1
5
Triestina
0–2
0–1
0–2
0–2
1–1
0–3
0–2
1–2
2–0
0–2
4–2
2–1
0–0
1–2
2–2
2–0
1–2
1–0
1–1
0–0
2–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–3
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–0
2–0
6
Lecco
0–1
1–1
3–2
1–2
1–0
0–1
2–3
3–2
2–0
0–2
0–0
0–1
2–1
0–1
1–2
1–0
3–0
0–1
3–0
1–1
2–3
1–2
2–2
0–1
3–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
2–1
0–3
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
4–1
4–1
2–1
7
Pro Vercelli
0–2
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–2
3–0
1–1
2–2
1–2
2–4
1–0
0–0
2–0
2–0
1–3
0–0
1–1
0–4
4–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–2
2–1
2–0
1–1
0–3
1–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
8
Juventus U23
0–1
0–2
1–2
0–2
1–0
2–3
2–1
0–2
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–2
0–2
0–2
4–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
2–2
0–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
3–0
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–2
2–1
2–2
3–2
2–1
9
Piacenza
1–0
0–2
1–3
1–3
0–2
1–1
3–1
3–0
0–2
2–2
0–1
2–1
0–0
3–1
1–1
0–4
3–0
2–2
1–1
2–2
2–1
3–2
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
0–0
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–0
10
Pergolettese
0–2
0–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
0–6
1–0
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–0
0–3
4–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
2–2
0–3
1–0
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–2
2–0
0–1
1–3
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
3–3
0–5
1–1
1–3
11
Pro Patria
0–0
0–0
1–2
1–2
0–2
1–2
1–0
1–4
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–3
1–1
1–4
1–0
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–0
2–0
0–1
3–0
2–1
0–0
0–0
0–3
0–3
1–1
5–1
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
3–2
12
Albinoleffe
1–1
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–1
1–1
2–3
2–0
1–1
3–2
2–1
3–2
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–3
1–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
1–1
1–3
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
3–1
1–2
3–1
13
Virtus Verona
1–1
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
0–0
1–3
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–2
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–2
2–2
0–2
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
3–2
3–1
1–1
1–1
14
FIORENZUOLA
0–4
1–4
0–0
1–2
0–2
2–1
2–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
2–1
1–3
0–2
1–2
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–0
3–1
1–0
0–3
1–0
0–2
0–0
1–0
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
3–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–3
0–0
1–0
3–1
15
Mantova
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–3
0–1
1–2
1–1
0–2
3–0
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–1
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–1
0–1
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
3–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
16
TRENTO
0–1
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–4
2–1
1–1
3–0
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
0–0
1–2
0–0
3–0
0–0
0–0
3–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
2–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
0–1
0–1
17
Pro Sesto
0–1
0–2
2–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–4
0–3
0–1
3–2
1–0
0–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
2–1
2–1
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
1–0
0–0
1–3
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–1
18
Giana Erminio
0–2
0–0
1–1
0–1
2–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
1–1
1–2
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–5
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
0–0
0–2
0–1
0–0
19
SEREGNO
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–3
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
1–4
1–1
1–2
0–1
2–2
1–2
2–2
1–2
5–0
3–3
0–2
0–0
1–3
1–0
1–3
2–3
0–0
3–2
1–1
1–3
0–0
1–0
0–1
2–2
2–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
20
Legnago Salus
1–2
0–2
0–4
1–1
0–3
1–5
1–1
0–4
0–2
0–2
1–2
1–4
0–1
1–0
1–2
2–3
0–1
0–1
3–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
1–3
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–3
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–2
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
28/08/2021
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
1 2
FIORENZUOLA
28/08/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
0 3
PADOVA
28/08/2021
- 17:30
SUDTIROL
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
28/08/2021
- 20:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 1
MANTOVA
28/08/2021
- 20:30
TRIESTINA
0 0
SEREGNO
29/08/2021
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
PRO SESTO
29/08/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
29/08/2021
- 17:30
PIACENZA
0 0
TRENTO
29/08/2021
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
29/08/2021
- 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
LECCO
Giornata 2
04/09/2021
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
SUDTIROL
04/09/2021
- 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 2
RENATE
04/09/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
4 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
04/09/2021
- 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
04/09/2021
- 17:30
PADOVA
2 1
PERGOLETTESE
04/09/2021
- 17:30
PRO SESTO
1 2
PRO VERCELLI
04/09/2021
- 17:30
SEREGNO
1 3
FERALPISALO’
04/09/2021
- 17:30
TRENTO
3 0
PRO PATRIA
22/09/2021
- 16:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
TRIESTINA
22/09/2021
- 20:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
PIACENZA
Giornata 3
11/09/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 1
PRO SESTO
11/09/2021
- 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
0 4
PADOVA
11/09/2021
- 20:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
LECCO
12/09/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
3 1
VIRTUS VERONA
12/09/2021
- 17:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
TRENTO
12/09/2021
- 17:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
SEREGNO
12/09/2021
- 20:30
FERALPISALO’
1 1
MANTOVA
12/09/2021
- 20:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 2
ALBINOLEFFE
12/09/2021
- 20:30
PRO PATRIA
1 0
JUVENTUS U23
13/09/2021
- 21:00
TRIESTINA
2 2
PIACENZA
Giornata 4
18/09/2021
- 17:30
PRO SESTO
0 0
FIORENZUOLA
19/09/2021
- 14:30
PADOVA
2 0
TRIESTINA
19/09/2021
- 14:30
PIACENZA
1 1
PRO PATRIA
19/09/2021
- 14:30
SUDTIROL
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
19/09/2021
- 14:30
TRENTO
1 0
GIANA ERMINIO
19/09/2021
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
1 0
MANTOVA
19/09/2021
- 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
0 2
PRO VERCELLI
19/09/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
1 0
FERALPISALO’
19/09/2021
- 17:30
SEREGNO
0 1
RENATE
19/09/2021
- 20:30
VIRTUS VERONA
1 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
Giornata 5
26/09/2021
- 14:30
FERALPISALO’
3 2
JUVENTUS U23
26/09/2021
- 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
TRENTO
26/09/2021
- 14:30
TRIESTINA
2 0
LECCO
26/09/2021
- 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 3
SEREGNO
26/09/2021
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
ALBINOLEFFE
26/09/2021
- 17:30
MANTOVA
2 1
PIACENZA
26/09/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
26/09/2021
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 2
PADOVA
26/09/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
3 0
PRO SESTO
10/11/2021
- 15:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 2
SUDTIROL
Giornata 6
29/09/2021
- 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
GIANA ERMINIO
29/09/2021
- 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
2 2
PRO VERCELLI
29/09/2021
- 18:00
LECCO
3 0
PRO PATRIA
29/09/2021
- 18:00
PRO SESTO
0 1
TRIESTINA
29/09/2021
- 18:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
RENATE
29/09/2021
- 20:30
PADOVA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
29/09/2021
- 20:30
TRENTO
2 2
MANTOVA
29/09/2021
- 21:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
FERALPISALO’
29/09/2021
- 21:00
PIACENZA
1 0
LEGNAGO SALUS
29/09/2021
- 21:00
SEREGNO
5 0
PERGOLETTESE
Giornata 7
03/10/2021
- 14:30
FERALPISALO’
1 1
PRO SESTO
03/10/2021
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 1
LECCO
03/10/2021
- 14:30
GIANA ERMINIO
0 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
03/10/2021
- 14:30
MANTOVA
0 1
JUVENTUS U23
03/10/2021
- 14:30
PADOVA
1 1
SEREGNO
03/10/2021
- 14:30
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
PIACENZA
03/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO PATRIA
1 0
VIRTUS VERONA
03/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 2
SUDTIROL
03/10/2021
- 14:30
RENATE
4 0
TRENTO
03/10/2021
- 14:30
TRIESTINA
2 3
ALBINOLEFFE
Giornata 8
09/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
0 2
FERALPISALO’
09/10/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
3 2
PADOVA
10/10/2021
- 14:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 3
RENATE
10/10/2021
- 14:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
10/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO SESTO
1 1
PRO PATRIA
10/10/2021
- 14:30
SEREGNO
1 1
MANTOVA
10/10/2021
- 14:30
SUDTIROL
0 0
GIANA ERMINIO
10/10/2021
- 14:30
TRENTO
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
10/10/2021
- 14:30
VIRTUS VERONA
0 0
TRIESTINA
27/10/2021
- 20:30
PIACENZA
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
Giornata 9
17/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO PATRIA
0 0
SUDTIROL
17/10/2021
- 14:30
TRIESTINA
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
17/10/2021
- 17:30
FERALPISALO’
5 1
LEGNAGO SALUS
17/10/2021
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
VIRTUS VERONA
17/10/2021
- 17:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
SEREGNO
17/10/2021
- 17:30
MANTOVA
1 1
LECCO
17/10/2021
- 17:30
PADOVA
2 1
TRENTO
17/10/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
ALBINOLEFFE
17/10/2021
- 17:30
PIACENZA
1 2
PRO SESTO
18/10/2021
- 21:00
RENATE
2 2
PRO VERCELLI
Giornata 10
20/10/2021
- 13:30
ALBINOLEFFE
2 2
JUVENTUS U23
20/10/2021
- 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
3 1
PERGOLETTESE
20/10/2021
- 18:00
LEGNAGO SALUS
2 3
PRO PATRIA
20/10/2021
- 18:00
PRO SESTO
2 2
PADOVA
20/10/2021
- 18:00
SEREGNO
1 3
VIRTUS VERONA
20/10/2021
- 18:00
SUDTIROL
2 0
PIACENZA
20/10/2021
- 18:00
TRENTO
1 2
FERALPISALO’
20/10/2021
- 18:00
TRIESTINA
2 1
MANTOVA
21/10/2021
- 16:30
PRO VERCELLI
2 1
GIANA ERMINIO
21/10/2021
- 21:00
LECCO
2 3
RENATE
Giornata 11
24/10/2021
- 13:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
PRO SESTO
24/10/2021
- 13:30
PIACENZA
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
24/10/2021
- 17:30
ALBINOLEFFE
0 1
SEREGNO
24/10/2021
- 17:30
LEGNAGO SALUS
1 0
TRENTO
24/10/2021
- 17:30
MANTOVA
0 1
SUDTIROL
24/10/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
LECCO
24/10/2021
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 1
PRO VERCELLI
24/10/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
2 1
TRIESTINA
24/10/2021
- 17:30
VIRTUS VERONA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
25/10/2021
- 21:00
FERALPISALO’
1 0
PADOVA
Giornata 12
31/10/2021
- 14:30
PRO VERCELLI
1 3
PIACENZA
31/10/2021
- 14:30
SUDTIROL
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
31/10/2021
- 14:30
TRIESTINA
1 1
FERALPISALO’
31/10/2021
- 17:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 0
MANTOVA
31/10/2021
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PRO PATRIA
31/10/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
2 2
VIRTUS VERONA
31/10/2021
- 17:30
PADOVA
2 0
ALBINOLEFFE