0

UEFA Champions League 2023-2024

2023-2024
Knockout phase
Round of 16
13/02/2024
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 3
MANCHESTER CITY
06/03/2024
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
- -
FC Copenhagen
13/02/2024
- 21:00
LIPSIA
0 1
REAL MADRID
06/03/2024
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
- -
LIPSIA
14/02/2024
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2 0
REAL SOCIEDAD
05/03/2024
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
- -
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
14/02/2024
- 21:00
LAZIO
1 0
BAYERN MONACO
05/03/2024
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
- -
LAZIO
20/02/2024
- 21:00
INTER
1 0
ATLETICO MADRID
13/03/2024
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
- -
INTER
20/02/2024
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
1 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
13/03/2024
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
- -
PSV EINDHOVEN
21/02/2024
- 21:00
FC PORTO
1 0
ARSENAL
12/03/2024
- 21:00
ARSENAL
- -
FC PORTO
21/02/2024
- 21:00
NAPOLI
1 1
BARCELLONA
12/03/2024
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
- -
NAPOLI
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Group stage
Group A
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BAYERN MONACO
v v v n v
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
p p v n v
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
GALATASARAY
v p p n p
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
BAYERN MONACO
FC Copenhagen
GALATASARAY
MANCHESTER UNITED
1
Bayern Monaco
0–0
2–1
2–1
3–1
4–3
1–0
2
FC Copenhagen
1–2
0–0
1–0
2–2
4–3
0–1
3
GALATASARAY
1–3
1–2
2–2
0–1
3–3
3–2
4
Man. United
0–1
3–4
1–0
3–4
2–3
3–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20/09/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
2 2
FC Copenhagen
20/09/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
4 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
Giornata 2
03/10/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
2 3
GALATASARAY
03/10/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 2
BAYERN MONACO
Giornata 3
24/10/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
1 3
BAYERN MONACO
24/10/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Giornata 4
08/11/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
2 1
GALATASARAY
08/11/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
4 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
Giornata 5
29/11/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
3 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
29/11/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Giornata 6
12/12/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
0 1
BAYERN MONACO
12/12/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 0
GALATASARAY
Group B
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
ARSENAL
p v v v n
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV EINDHOVEN
n n v v n
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
LENS
v n p p v
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
SIVIGLIA
n p p p p
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
ARSENAL
PSV EINDHOVEN
LENS
SIVIGLIA
1
Arsenal
4–0
1–1
6–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
2
PSV Eindhoven
1–1
0–4
1–0
1–1
2–2
3–2
3
Lens
2–1
0–6
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
4
Siviglia
1–2
0–2
2–3
2–2
1–1
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20/09/2023
- 21:00
SIVIGLIA
1 1
LENS
20/09/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
4 0
PSV EINDHOVEN
Giornata 2
03/10/2023
- 21:00
LENS
2 1
ARSENAL
03/10/2023
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
2 2
SIVIGLIA
Giornata 3
24/10/2023
- 21:00
LENS
1 1
PSV EINDHOVEN
24/10/2023
- 21:00
SIVIGLIA
1 2
ARSENAL
Giornata 4
08/11/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
2 0
SIVIGLIA
08/11/2023
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
1 0
LENS
Giornata 5
29/11/2023
- 18:45
SIVIGLIA
2 3
PSV EINDHOVEN
29/11/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
6 0
LENS
Giornata 6
12/12/2023
- 18:45
LENS
2 1
SIVIGLIA
12/12/2023
- 18:45
PSV EINDHOVEN
1 1
ARSENAL
Group C
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL MADRID
v v v v v
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
NAPOLI
p v n p v
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC BRAGA
v p p n p
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
UNION BERLINO
p p n n p
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
REAL MADRID
NAPOLI
SC BRAGA
UNION BERLINO
1
Real Madrid
4–2
3–2
3–0
2–1
1–0
3–2
2
Napoli
2–3
2–4
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
3
SC Braga
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–2
1–1
3–2
4
Union Berlino
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20/09/2023
- 18:45
REAL MADRID
1 0
UNION BERLINO
20/09/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 2
NAPOLI
Giornata 2
03/10/2023
- 18:45
UNION BERLINO
2 3
SC BRAGA
03/10/2023
- 21:00
NAPOLI
2 3
REAL MADRID
Giornata 3
24/10/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 2
REAL MADRID
24/10/2023
- 21:00
UNION BERLINO
0 1
NAPOLI
Giornata 4
08/11/2023
- 18:45
NAPOLI
1 1
UNION BERLINO
08/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
3 0
SC BRAGA
Giornata 5
29/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
4 2
NAPOLI
29/11/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 1
UNION BERLINO
Giornata 6
12/12/2023
- 21:00
NAPOLI
2 0
SC BRAGA
12/12/2023
- 21:00
UNION BERLINO
2 3
REAL MADRID
Group D
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
v v v n n
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
INTER
v v v n n
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
BENFICA
p p p n v
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
p p p n p
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
REAL SOCIEDAD
INTER
BENFICA
1
Real Sociedad
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
0–0
2–0
2
Inter
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–3
2–1
1–0
3
Benfica
0–1
1–3
3–3
0–1
0–2
3–1
4
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–3
2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20/09/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
0 2
20/09/2023
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 1
INTER
Giornata 2
03/10/2023
- 18:45
0 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
03/10/2023
- 21:00
INTER
1 0
BENFICA
Giornata 3
24/10/2023
- 18:45
INTER
2 1
24/10/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
0 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
Giornata 4
08/11/2023
- 18:45
REAL SOCIEDAD
3 1
BENFICA
08/11/2023
- 21:00
0 1
INTER
Giornata 5
29/11/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
3 3
INTER
29/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 0
Giornata 6
12/12/2023
- 21:00
INTER
0 0
REAL SOCIEDAD
12/12/2023
- 21:00
1 3
BENFICA
Group E
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
LAZIO
v p v v p
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
p v p p p
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
ATLETICO MADRID
LAZIO
Feyenoord
CELTIC GLASGOW
1
Atletico Madrid
2–0
1–1
3–2
3–1
6–0
2–2
2
Lazio
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–3
2–0
2–1
3
Feyenoord
1–3
2–3
3–1
0–1
2–0
1–2
4
Celtic Glasgow
2–2
0–6
1–2
0–2
2–1
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
19/09/2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
19/09/2023
- 21:00
LAZIO
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
Giornata 2
04/10/2023
- 18:45
ATLETICO MADRID
3 2
Feyenoord
04/10/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
1 2
LAZIO
Giornata 3
25/10/2023
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 1
LAZIO
25/10/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
2 2
ATLETICO MADRID
Giornata 4
07/11/2023
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
6 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
07/11/2023
- 21:00
LAZIO
1 0
Feyenoord
Giornata 5
28/11/2023
- 18:45
LAZIO
2 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
28/11/2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
1 3
ATLETICO MADRID
Giornata 6
13/12/2023
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
LAZIO
13/12/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
2 1
Feyenoord
Group F
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
MILAN
n p v p v
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
NEWCASTLE
v p p n p
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
MILAN
NEWCASTLE
1
Borussia Dortmund
1–1
0–2
0–0
3–1
2–0
1–0
2
Paris Saint-Germain
2–0
1–1
3–0
1–2
1–1
1–4
3
Milan
1–3
0–0
2–1
0–3
0–0
2–1
4
Newcastle
0–1
0–2
4–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
19/09/2023
- 18:45
MILAN
0 0
NEWCASTLE
19/09/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
Giornata 2
04/10/2023
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 0
MILAN
04/10/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
4 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
Giornata 3
25/10/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
3 0
MILAN
25/10/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
0 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
Giornata 4
07/11/2023
- 18:45
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2 0
NEWCASTLE
07/11/2023
- 21:00
MILAN
2 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
Giornata 5
28/11/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1 1
NEWCASTLE
28/11/2023
- 21:00
MILAN
1 3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
Giornata 6
13/12/2023
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
13/12/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
1 2
MILAN
Group G
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
LIPSIA
p v v p v
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
MANCHESTER CITY
LIPSIA
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
Manchester City
3–2
3–1
3–0
3–1
3–1
3–2
2
Lipsia
1–3
2–3
2–1
3–1
3–1
2–1
3
YOU
1–3
0–3
1–3
1–2
2–0
2–2
4
FK Crvena Zvezda
2–3
1–3
1–2
1–3
2–2
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
19/09/2023
- 18:45
BSC Young Boys
1 3
LIPSIA
19/09/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Giornata 2
04/10/2023
- 21:00
LIPSIA
1 3
MANCHESTER CITY
04/10/2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Giornata 3
25/10/2023
- 21:00
LIPSIA
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25/10/2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
1 3
MANCHESTER CITY
Giornata 4
07/11/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 0
BSC Young Boys
07/11/2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
LIPSIA
Giornata 5
28/11/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 2
LIPSIA
28/11/2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Giornata 6
13/12/2023
- 18:45
LIPSIA
2 1
BSC Young Boys
13/12/2023
- 18:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
MANCHESTER CITY
Group H
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BARCELLONA
v v p v p
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC PORTO
p v v p v
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
ANTWERP
p p p p v
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
BARCELLONA
FC PORTO
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
ANTWERP
1
Barcellona
2–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
5–0
2–3
2
FC Porto
0–1
1–2
5–3
3–1
2–0
4–1
3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1–0
1–2
1–3
3–5
1–0
3–2
4
Royal Antwerp
3–2
0–5
1–4
0–2
2–3
0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
19/09/2023
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
5 0
ANTWERP
19/09/2023
- 21:00
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 3
FC PORTO
Giornata 2
04/10/2023
- 18:45
ANTWERP
2 3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
04/10/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
0 1
BARCELLONA
Giornata 3
25/10/2023
- 18:45
BARCELLONA
2 1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
25/10/2023
- 21:00
ANTWERP
1 4
FC PORTO
Giornata 4
07/11/2023
- 18:45
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 0
BARCELLONA
07/11/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
2 0
ANTWERP
Giornata 5
28/11/2023
- 18:45
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 0
ANTWERP
28/11/2023
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
2 1
FC PORTO
Giornata 6
13/12/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
5 3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
13/12/2023
- 21:00
ANTWERP
3 2
BARCELLONA
Play-off round
22/08/2023
- 21:00
GLASGOW RANGERS
2 2
PSV EINDHOVEN
30/08/2023
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
5 1
GLASGOW RANGERS
22/08/2023
- 21:00
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 1
FC Copenhagen
30/08/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 1
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
23/08/2023
- 21:00
MACCABI HAIFA
0 0
BSC Young Boys
29/08/2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
MACCABI HAIFA
23/08/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
2 1
Panathinaikos
29/08/2023
- 21:00
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC BRAGA
23/08/2023
- 21:00
Molde
2 3
GALATASARAY
29/08/2023
- 21:00
GALATASARAY
2 1
Molde
22/08/2023
- 21:00
ANTWERP
1 0
AEK Athens FC
30/08/2023
- 21:00
AEK Athens FC
1 2
ANTWERP
Qualifying rounds
Preliminary round
27/06/2023
- 15:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0