0

UEFA Champions League 2023-2024

2023-2024
Fase a Gironi
Elimin. Diretta
Risultati
Calendario
Gol/Assist
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
19/09/2023
- 18:45
MILAN
0 0
NEWCASTLE
19/09/2023
- 18:45
BSC Young Boys
1 3
LIPSIA
19/09/2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
19/09/2023
- 21:00
LAZIO
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
19/09/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
19/09/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
19/09/2023
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
5 0
ANTWERP
19/09/2023
- 21:00
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 3
FC PORTO
20/09/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
2 2
FC Copenhagen
20/09/2023
- 18:45
REAL MADRID
1 0
UNION BERLINO
20/09/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
4 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
20/09/2023
- 21:00
SIVIGLIA
1 1
LENS
20/09/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
4 0
PSV EINDHOVEN
20/09/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 2
NAPOLI
20/09/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
0 2
20/09/2023
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 1
INTER
Giornata 2
03/10/2023
- 18:45
UNION BERLINO
2 3
SC BRAGA
03/10/2023
- 18:45
0 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
03/10/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
2 3
GALATASARAY
03/10/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 2
BAYERN MONACO
03/10/2023
- 21:00
LENS
2 1
ARSENAL
03/10/2023
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
2 2
SIVIGLIA
03/10/2023
- 21:00
NAPOLI
2 3
REAL MADRID
03/10/2023
- 21:00
INTER
1 0
BENFICA
04/10/2023
- 18:45
ATLETICO MADRID
3 2
Feyenoord
04/10/2023
- 18:45
ANTWERP
2 3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
04/10/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
1 2
LAZIO
04/10/2023
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 0
MILAN
04/10/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
4 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
04/10/2023
- 21:00
LIPSIA
1 3
MANCHESTER CITY
04/10/2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
04/10/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
0 1
BARCELLONA
Giornata 3
24/10/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
1 3
BAYERN MONACO
24/10/2023
- 18:45
INTER
2 1
24/10/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
1 0
FC Copenhagen
24/10/2023
- 21:00
LENS
1 1
PSV EINDHOVEN
24/10/2023
- 21:00
SIVIGLIA
1 2
ARSENAL
24/10/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 2
REAL MADRID
24/10/2023
- 21:00
UNION BERLINO
0 1
NAPOLI
24/10/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
0 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
25/10/2023
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 1
LAZIO
25/10/2023
- 18:45
BARCELLONA
2 1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
25/10/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
2 2
ATLETICO MADRID
25/10/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
3 0
MILAN
25/10/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
0 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
25/10/2023
- 21:00
LIPSIA
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25/10/2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
1 3
MANCHESTER CITY
25/10/2023
- 21:00
ANTWERP
1 4
FC PORTO
Giornata 4
07/11/2023
- 18:45
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2 0
NEWCASTLE
07/11/2023
- 18:45
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 0
BARCELLONA
07/11/2023
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
6 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
07/11/2023
- 21:00
LAZIO
1 0
Feyenoord
07/11/2023
- 21:00
MILAN
2 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
07/11/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 0
BSC Young Boys
07/11/2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
LIPSIA
07/11/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
2 0
ANTWERP
08/11/2023
- 18:45
NAPOLI
1 1
UNION BERLINO
08/11/2023
- 18:45
REAL SOCIEDAD
3 1
BENFICA
08/11/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
2 1
GALATASARAY
08/11/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
4 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
08/11/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
2 0
SIVIGLIA
08/11/2023
- 21:00
PSV EINDHOVEN
1 0
LENS
08/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
3 0
SC BRAGA
08/11/2023
- 21:00
0 1
INTER
Giornata 5
28/11/2023
- 18:45
LAZIO
2 0
CELTIC GLASGOW
28/11/2023
- 18:45
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 0
ANTWERP
28/11/2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
1 3
ATLETICO MADRID
28/11/2023
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1 1
NEWCASTLE
28/11/2023
- 21:00
MILAN
1 3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
28/11/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
3 2
LIPSIA
28/11/2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
28/11/2023
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
2 1
FC PORTO
29/11/2023
- 18:45
GALATASARAY
3 3
MANCHESTER UNITED
29/11/2023
- 18:45
SIVIGLIA
2 3
PSV EINDHOVEN
29/11/2023
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
0 0
FC Copenhagen
29/11/2023
- 21:00
ARSENAL
6 0
LENS
29/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
4 2
NAPOLI
29/11/2023
- 21:00
SC BRAGA
1 1
UNION BERLINO
29/11/2023
- 21:00
BENFICA
3 3
INTER
29/11/2023
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 0
Giornata 6
12/12/2023
- 18:45
LENS
2 1
SIVIGLIA
12/12/2023
- 18:45
PSV EINDHOVEN
1 1
ARSENAL
12/12/2023
- 21:00
MANCHESTER UNITED
0 1
BAYERN MONACO
12/12/2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 0
GALATASARAY
12/12/2023
- 21:00
NAPOLI
2 0
SC BRAGA
12/12/2023
- 21:00
UNION BERLINO
2 3
REAL MADRID
12/12/2023
- 21:00
INTER
0 0
REAL SOCIEDAD
12/12/2023
- 21:00
1 3
BENFICA
13/12/2023
- 18:45
LIPSIA
2 1
BSC Young Boys
13/12/2023
- 18:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
MANCHESTER CITY
13/12/2023
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
LAZIO
13/12/2023
- 21:00
CELTIC GLASGOW
2 1
Feyenoord
13/12/2023
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
13/12/2023
- 21:00
NEWCASTLE
1 2
MILAN
13/12/2023
- 21:00
FC PORTO
5 3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
13/12/2023
- 21:00
ANTWERP
3 2
BARCELLONA
Group A
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BAYERN MONACO
v v v n v
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
p p v n v
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
GALATASARAY
v p p n p
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group B
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
ARSENAL
p v v v n
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV EINDHOVEN
n n v v n
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
LENS
v n p p v
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
SIVIGLIA
n p p p p
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group C
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL MADRID
v v v v v
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
NAPOLI
p v n p v
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC BRAGA
v p p n p
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
UNION BERLINO
p p n n p
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group D
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
v v v n n
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
INTER
v v v n n
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
BENFICA
p p p n v
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
p p p n p
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group E
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
LAZIO
v p v v p
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
p v p p p
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group F
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
MILAN
n p v p v
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
NEWCASTLE
v p p n p
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group G
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
LIPSIA
p v v p v
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group H
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BARCELLONA
v v p v p
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC PORTO
p v v p v
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
ANTWERP
p p p p v
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
08/05/2024
08/05/2024
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
2 1
BAYERN MONACO
07/05/2024
07/05/2024
- 21:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 0
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
30/04/2024
30/04/2024
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
2 2
REAL MADRID
17/04/2024
17/04/2024
- 21:00
MANCHESTER CITY
1 1
REAL MADRID
17/04/2024
- 21:00
BAYERN MONACO
1 0
ARSENAL
16/04/2024
16/04/2024
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
1 4
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
16/04/2024
- 21:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND