0

Serie D - Gir. A 2023-2024

Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Alcione
n v v p n
38
23
10
5
70
27
43
79
2
CHISOLA
v v p p v
38
20
10
8
62
36
26
70
3
38
18
12
8
50
33
17
66
4
VADO
n v v v n
38
17
15
6
50
26
24
66
5
BRA
v p p v v
38
18
11
9
47
30
17
65
6
RG Ticino
p v v n p
38
18
11
9
58
38
20
65
7
LIGORNA
v p n v n
38
17
13
8
44
36
8
64
8
Albenga
p p n p v
38
15
15
8
51
33
18
60
9
ASTI
n n p v p
38
16
11
11
42
33
9
59
10
SANREMESE
v v v n v
38
13
13
12
34
33
1
52
11
FEZZANESE
v v v p p
38
14
9
15
42
50
-8
51
12
GOZZANO
v n p v n
38
10
15
13
34
38
-4
45
13
LAVAGNESE
n p v n p
38
11
11
16
46
47
-1
44
14
DERTHONA
p p p v n
38
9
14
15
34
53
-19
41
15
Vogherese
n p n n v
38
9
13
16
41
59
-18
40
16
CHIERI
n n p v p
38
8
15
15
39
52
-13
39
17
Alba Calcio
p n v p v
38
10
7
21
39
63
-24
37
18
PINEROLO
p n n n p
38
8
13
17
25
42
-17
37
19
BORGOSESIA
p v p p v
38
5
7
26
25
66
-41
22
20
PDHAE
p p p p p
38
5
7
26
25
63
-38
22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
10/09/2023
- 15:00
VADO
0 1
ASTI
10/09/2023
- 15:00
Alcione
3 2
RG Ticino
10/09/2023
- 15:00
BRA
0 0
Città di Varese
10/09/2023
- 15:00
Vogherese
2 2
LIGORNA
10/09/2023
- 15:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
Albenga
10/09/2023
- 15:00
CHISOLA
0 2
SANREMESE
10/09/2023
- 15:00
DERTHONA
3 0
PDHAE
10/09/2023
- 15:00
GOZZANO
1 2
Alba Calcio
10/09/2023
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
2 2
FEZZANESE
10/09/2023
- 15:00
PINEROLO
3 2
CHIERI
Giornata 2
16/09/2023
- 15:00
SANREMESE
2 2
DERTHONA
16/09/2023
- 15:00
Alba Calcio
2 2
CHISOLA
16/09/2023
- 15:00
LIGORNA
1 0
GOZZANO
16/09/2023
- 15:00
RG Ticino
4 0
BRA
16/09/2023
- 15:30
CHIERI
0 0
VADO
16/09/2023
- 16:00
FEZZANESE
4 1
Vogherese
16/09/2023
- 18:00
Albenga
1 1
Alcione
17/09/2023
- 15:00
ASTI
4 0
BORGOSESIA
17/09/2023
- 15:00
Città di Varese
2 1
LAVAGNESE
17/09/2023
- 15:00
PDHAE
0 1
PINEROLO
Giornata 3
20/09/2023
- 15:00
VADO
2 1
RG Ticino
20/09/2023
- 15:00
Alcione
2 1
FEZZANESE
20/09/2023
- 15:00
BRA
1 2
LIGORNA
20/09/2023
- 15:00
ASTI
2 1
Albenga
20/09/2023
- 15:00
Vogherese
1 2
SANREMESE
20/09/2023
- 15:00
BORGOSESIA
1 0
Città di Varese
20/09/2023
- 15:00
CHISOLA
1 0
PINEROLO
20/09/2023
- 15:00
DERTHONA
1 1
CHIERI
20/09/2023
- 15:00
GOZZANO
0 0
PDHAE
20/09/2023
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1 1
Alba Calcio
Giornata 4
24/09/2023
- 15:00
SANREMESE
1 2
GOZZANO
24/09/2023
- 15:00
Alba Calcio
1 3
Vogherese
24/09/2023
- 15:00
Albenga
0 0
VADO
24/09/2023
- 15:00
Città di Varese
1 0
Alcione
24/09/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
0 3
BRA
24/09/2023
- 15:00
LIGORNA
0 0
LAVAGNESE
24/09/2023
- 15:00
PINEROLO
0 0
DERTHONA
24/09/2023
- 15:00
PDHAE
0 1
CHISOLA
24/09/2023
- 15:00
RG Ticino
4 1
BORGOSESIA
24/09/2023
- 17:00
CHIERI
1 0
ASTI
Giornata 5
30/09/2023
- 15:00
Albenga
1 0
RG Ticino
30/09/2023
- 15:00
Alcione
1 0
Alba Calcio
30/09/2023
- 15:00
BRA
1 0
SANREMESE
30/09/2023
- 15:00
CHISOLA
3 1
CHIERI
30/09/2023
- 15:00
GOZZANO
0 2
DERTHONA
30/09/2023
- 16:00
VADO
1 0
FEZZANESE
30/09/2023
- 16:00
BORGOSESIA
1 0
LIGORNA
01/10/2023
- 15:00
ASTI
0 0
Città di Varese
01/10/2023
- 15:00
Vogherese
1 0
PINEROLO
01/10/2023
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1 0
PDHAE
Giornata 6
04/10/2023
- 15:00
SANREMESE
2 0
LAVAGNESE
04/10/2023
- 15:00
Alba Calcio
1 0
BRA
04/10/2023
- 15:00
CHIERI
0 5
Albenga
04/10/2023
- 15:00
DERTHONA
2 1
CHISOLA
04/10/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 0
BORGOSESIA
04/10/2023
- 15:00
PINEROLO
0 3
GOZZANO
04/10/2023
- 15:00
PDHAE
2 2
Vogherese
04/10/2023
- 15:00
RG Ticino
1 1
ASTI
04/10/2023
- 16:00
Città di Varese
1 0
VADO
04/10/2023
- 16:00
LIGORNA
0 2
Alcione
Giornata 7
08/10/2023
- 15:00
Albenga
1 0
FEZZANESE
08/10/2023
- 15:00
Alcione
4 2
PDHAE
08/10/2023
- 15:00
BRA
1 1
PINEROLO
08/10/2023
- 15:00
ASTI
2 1
LIGORNA
08/10/2023
- 15:00
Vogherese
0 1
CHISOLA
08/10/2023
- 15:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
SANREMESE
08/10/2023
- 15:00
GOZZANO
1 1
CHIERI
08/10/2023
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1 1
DERTHONA
08/10/2023
- 15:00
RG Ticino
2 2
Città di Varese
08/10/2023
- 16:00
VADO
2 1
Alba Calcio
Giornata 8
15/10/2023
- 15:00
SANREMESE
0 5
Alcione
15/10/2023
- 15:00
Alba Calcio
1 3
BORGOSESIA
15/10/2023
- 15:00
CHIERI
0 2
RG Ticino
15/10/2023
- 15:00
CHISOLA
3 0
GOZZANO
15/10/2023
- 15:00
Città di Varese
2 2
Albenga
15/10/2023
- 15:00
DERTHONA
3 2
Vogherese
15/10/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 1
ASTI
15/10/2023
- 15:00
LIGORNA
0 0
VADO
15/10/2023
- 15:00
PINEROLO
3 1
LAVAGNESE
15/10/2023
- 15:00
PDHAE
2 1
BRA
Giornata 9
22/10/2023
- 15:00
VADO
2 0
PDHAE
22/10/2023
- 15:00
Albenga
4 1
Alba Calcio
22/10/2023
- 15:00
Alcione
1 1
DERTHONA
22/10/2023
- 15:00
BRA
1 1
CHISOLA
22/10/2023
- 15:00
ASTI
4 0
SANREMESE
22/10/2023
- 15:00
Vogherese
2 1
CHIERI
22/10/2023
- 15:00
BORGOSESIA
0 0
PINEROLO
22/10/2023
- 15:00
Città di Varese
0 1
FEZZANESE
22/10/2023
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
2 1
GOZZANO
22/10/2023
- 15:00
RG Ticino
0 0
LIGORNA
Giornata 10
28/10/2023
- 14:30
LIGORNA
2 0
Albenga
28/10/2023
- 14:30
PINEROLO
0 3
Alcione
28/10/2023
- 15:00
CHISOLA
1 1
LAVAGNESE
28/10/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
0 1
RG Ticino
29/10/2023
- 14:30
SANREMESE
0 0
VADO
29/10/2023
- 14:30
Alba Calcio
2 0
ASTI
29/10/2023
- 14:30
CHIERI
2 1
Città di Varese
29/10/2023
- 14:30
DERTHONA
0 1
BRA
29/10/2023
- 14:30
GOZZANO
1 0
Vogherese
29/10/2023
- 14:30
PDHAE
1 0
BORGOSESIA
Giornata 11
01/11/2023
- 14:30
Albenga
1 0
PDHAE
01/11/2023
- 14:30
Alcione
1 1
GOZZANO
01/11/2023
- 14:30
BRA
0 0
Vogherese
01/11/2023
- 14:30
ASTI
1 0
PINEROLO
01/11/2023
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 3
CHISOLA
01/11/2023
- 14:30
Città di Varese
1 0
Alba Calcio
01/11/2023
- 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 1
CHIERI
01/11/2023
- 14:30
RG Ticino
1 0
SANREMESE
01/11/2023
- 15:00
VADO
2 2
DERTHONA
01/11/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 1
LIGORNA
Giornata 12
05/11/2023
- 14:30
Alba Calcio
1 2
RG Ticino
05/11/2023
- 14:30
Vogherese
1 3
LAVAGNESE
05/11/2023
- 14:30
CHISOLA
0 0
Alcione
05/11/2023
- 14:30
DERTHONA
1 1
BORGOSESIA
05/11/2023
- 14:30
GOZZANO
0 1
BRA
05/11/2023
- 14:30
LIGORNA
1 1
Città di Varese
05/11/2023
- 14:30
PDHAE
0 3
ASTI
05/11/2023
- 15:00
SANREMESE
0 1
Albenga
05/11/2023
- 15:00
PINEROLO
0 0
VADO
05/11/2023
- 15:45
CHIERI
1 1
FEZZANESE
Giornata 13
12/11/2023
- 14:30
Alcione
2 1
LAVAGNESE
12/11/2023
- 14:30
BRA
1 0
CHIERI
12/11/2023
- 14:30
ASTI
1 2
CHISOLA
12/11/2023
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
0 1
Vogherese
12/11/2023
- 14:30
Città di Varese
2 1
PDHAE
12/11/2023
- 14:30
LIGORNA
1 0
Alba Calcio
12/11/2023
- 14:30
RG Ticino
1 0
PINEROLO
12/11/2023
- 15:00
VADO
1 1
GOZZANO
12/11/2023
- 15:00
Albenga
3 0
DERTHONA
12/11/2023
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 2
SANREMESE
Giornata 14
19/11/2023
- 14:30
SANREMESE
1 1
Città di Varese
19/11/2023
- 14:30
Alba Calcio
1 1
FEZZANESE
19/11/2023
- 14:30
Vogherese
1 0
Alcione
19/11/2023
- 14:30