0

Primera 2020-2021

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
38
26
8
4
67
25
42
86
2
REAL MADRID
v n v v v
38
25
9
4
67
28
39
84
3
BARCELLONA
v n n p v
38
24
7
7
85
38
47
79
4
SIVIGLIA
p n v p v
38
24
5
9
53
33
20
77
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
p v p v v
38
17
11
10
59
38
21
62
6
REAL BETIS
n v n v v
38
17
10
11
50
50
0
61
7
VILLAREAL
v p v v p
38
15
13
10
60
44
16
58
8
CELTA VIGO
v v v v p
38
14
11
13
55
57
-2
53
9
GRANADA CF
p p p p n
38
13
7
18
47
65
-18
46
10
38
11
13
14
46
42
4
46
11
OSASUNA
p n v p p
38
11
11
16
37
48
-11
44
12
CADIZ
v v p p n
38
11
11
16
36
58
-22
44
13
VALENCIA
p v p v n
38
10
13
15
50
53
-3
43
14
LEVANTE
p n n p n
38
9
14
15
46
57
-11
41
15
GETAFE
p p p v n
38
9
11
18
28
43
-15
38
16
ALAVES
p n v v p
38
9
11
18
36
57
-21
38
17
ELCHE
p p p v v
38
8
12
18
34
55
-21
36
18
HUESCA
v p v p n
38
7
13
18
34
53
-19
34
19
VALLADOLID
n p p p p
38
5
16
17
34
57
-23
31
20
EIBAR
v v n p p
38
6
12
20
29
52
-23
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
12/09/2020
- 16:00
EIBAR
0 0
CELTA VIGO
12/09/2020
- 18:30
GRANADA CF
2 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
12/09/2020
- 21:00
CADIZ
0 2
OSASUNA
13/09/2020
- 14:00
ALAVES
0 1
REAL BETIS
13/09/2020
- 16:00
VALLADOLID
1 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
13/09/2020
- 18:30
VILLAREAL
1 1
HUESCA
13/09/2020
- 21:00
VALENCIA
4 2
LEVANTE
12/01/2021
- 21:30
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
SIVIGLIA
09/02/2021
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
2 0
GETAFE
24/02/2021
- 19:00
BARCELLONA
3 0
ELCHE
Giornata 2
19/09/2020
- 16:00
VILLAREAL
2 1
EIBAR
19/09/2020
- 18:30
GETAFE
1 0
OSASUNA
19/09/2020
- 21:00
CELTA VIGO
2 1
VALENCIA
20/09/2020
- 16:00
HUESCA
0 2
CADIZ
20/09/2020
- 18:30
REAL BETIS
2 0
VALLADOLID
20/09/2020
- 18:30
GRANADA CF
2 1
ALAVES
20/09/2020
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 0
REAL MADRID
06/01/2021
- 21:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2 3
BARCELLONA
17/02/2021
- 19:00
LEVANTE
1 1
ATLETICO MADRID
17/03/2021
- 19:00
SIVIGLIA
2 0
ELCHE
Giornata 3
26/09/2020
- 13:00
ALAVES
0 0
GETAFE
26/09/2020
- 16:00
VALENCIA
1 1
HUESCA
26/09/2020
- 18:30
ELCHE
0 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
26/09/2020
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
2 3
REAL MADRID
27/09/2020
- 12:00
OSASUNA
1 3
LEVANTE
27/09/2020
- 14:00
EIBAR
1 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
27/09/2020
- 16:00
ATLETICO MADRID
6 1
GRANADA CF
27/09/2020
- 18:30
CADIZ
1 3
SIVIGLIA
27/09/2020
- 18:30
VALLADOLID
1 1
CELTA VIGO
27/09/2020
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
4 0
VILLAREAL
Giornata 4
29/09/2020
- 19:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 1
VALENCIA
29/09/2020
- 21:30
GETAFE
3 0
REAL BETIS
30/09/2020
- 19:00
HUESCA
0 0
ATLETICO MADRID
30/09/2020
- 19:00
VILLAREAL
3 1
ALAVES
30/09/2020
- 21:30
EIBAR
0 1
ELCHE
30/09/2020
- 21:30
REAL MADRID
1 0
VALLADOLID
01/10/2020
- 19:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 1
CADIZ
01/10/2020
- 19:00
SIVIGLIA
1 0
LEVANTE
01/10/2020
- 21:30
CELTA VIGO
0 3
BARCELLONA
12/01/2021
- 19:00
GRANADA CF
2 0
OSASUNA
Giornata 5
03/10/2020
- 13:00
VALLADOLID
1 2
EIBAR
03/10/2020
- 16:00
ATLETICO MADRID
0 0
VILLAREAL
03/10/2020
- 18:30
REAL SOCIEDAD
3 0
GETAFE
03/10/2020
- 18:30
ELCHE
0 0
HUESCA
03/10/2020
- 21:00
VALENCIA
0 2
REAL BETIS
04/10/2020
- 12:00
OSASUNA
2 0
CELTA VIGO
04/10/2020
- 14:00
ALAVES
1 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
04/10/2020
- 16:00
LEVANTE
0 2
REAL MADRID
04/10/2020
- 18:30
CADIZ
1 1
GRANADA CF
04/10/2020
- 21:00
BARCELLONA
1 1
SIVIGLIA
Giornata 6
17/10/2020
- 13:00
GRANADA CF
1 0
SIVIGLIA
17/10/2020
- 16:00
CELTA VIGO
0 2
ATLETICO MADRID
17/10/2020
- 18:30
REAL MADRID
0 1
CADIZ
17/10/2020
- 21:00
GETAFE
1 0
BARCELLONA
18/10/2020
- 12:00
EIBAR
0 0
OSASUNA
18/10/2020
- 14:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2 0
LEVANTE
18/10/2020
- 16:00
VILLAREAL
2 1
VALENCIA
18/10/2020
- 18:30
ALAVES
0 2
ELCHE
18/10/2020
- 18:30
HUESCA
2 2
VALLADOLID
18/10/2020
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
0 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
Giornata 7
23/10/2020
- 21:00
ELCHE
2 1
VALENCIA
24/10/2020
- 16:00
BARCELLONA
1 3
REAL MADRID
24/10/2020
- 18:30
OSASUNA
1 0
ATHLETIC BILBAO
24/10/2020
- 18:30
SIVIGLIA
0 1
EIBAR
24/10/2020
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
REAL BETIS
25/10/2020
- 14:00
VALLADOLID
0 2
ALAVES
25/10/2020
- 16:00
CADIZ
0 0
VILLAREAL
25/10/2020
- 18:30
GETAFE
0 1
GRANADA CF
25/10/2020
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
4 1
HUESCA
26/10/2020
- 21:00
LEVANTE
1 1
CELTA VIGO
Giornata 8
30/10/2020
- 21:00
EIBAR
0 2
CADIZ
31/10/2020
- 14:00
REAL MADRID
4 1
HUESCA
31/10/2020
- 16:15
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2 1
SIVIGLIA
31/10/2020
- 18:30
OSASUNA
1 3
ATLETICO MADRID
31/10/2020
- 21:00
ALAVES
1 1
BARCELLONA
01/11/2020
- 14:00
REAL BETIS
3 1
ELCHE
01/11/2020
- 16:00
CELTA VIGO
1 4
REAL SOCIEDAD
01/11/2020
- 18:30
GRANADA CF
1 1
LEVANTE
01/11/2020
- 21:00
VALENCIA
2 2
GETAFE
02/11/2020
- 21:00
VILLAREAL
2 0
VALLADOLID
Giornata 9
06/11/2020
- 21:00
ELCHE
1 1
CELTA VIGO
07/11/2020
- 14:00
HUESCA
1 1
EIBAR
07/11/2020
- 16:15
BARCELLONA
5 2
REAL BETIS
07/11/2020
- 18:30
SIVIGLIA
1 0
OSASUNA
07/11/2020
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
4 0
CADIZ
08/11/2020
- 14:00
GETAFE
1 3
VILLAREAL
08/11/2020
- 16:15
REAL SOCIEDAD
2 0
GRANADA CF
08/11/2020
- 18:30
LEVANTE
1 1
ALAVES
08/11/2020
- 18:30
VALLADOLID
2 1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
08/11/2020
- 21:00
VALENCIA
4 1
REAL MADRID
Giornata 10
20/11/2020
- 21:00
OSASUNA
1 1
HUESCA
21/11/2020
- 14:00
LEVANTE
1 1
ELCHE
21/11/2020
- 16:15
VILLAREAL
1 1
REAL MADRID
21/11/2020
- 18:30
SIVIGLIA
4 2
CELTA VIGO
21/11/2020
- 21:00
ATLETICO MADRID
1 0
BARCELLONA
22/11/2020
- 14:00
EIBAR
0 0
GETAFE
22/11/2020
- 16:15
CADIZ
0 1
REAL SOCIEDAD
22/11/2020
- 18:30
GRANADA CF
1 3
VALLADOLID
22/11/2020
- 21:00
ALAVES
2 2
VALENCIA
23/11/2020
- 21:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
4 0
REAL BETIS
Giornata 11
27/11/2020
- 21:00
VALLADOLID
1 1
LEVANTE
28/11/2020
- 14:00
ELCHE
1 1
CADIZ
28/11/2020
- 16:15
VALENCIA
0 1
ATLETICO MADRID
28/11/2020
- 18:30
HUESCA
0 1
SIVIGLIA
28/11/2020
- 21:00
REAL MADRID
1 2
ALAVES
29/11/2020
- 14:00
BARCELLONA
4 0
OSASUNA
29/11/2020
- 16:15
GETAFE
1 1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
29/11/2020
- 18:30
CELTA VIGO
3 1
GRANADA CF
29/11/2020
- 21:00
REAL SOCIEDAD
1 1
VILLAREAL
30/11/2020
- 21:00
REAL BETIS
0 2
EIBAR
Giornata 12
04/12/2020
- 21:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 2
CELTA VIGO
05/12/2020
- 14:00
LEVANTE
3 0
GETAFE
05/12/2020
- 16:15
SIVIGLIA
0 1
REAL MADRID
05/12/2020
- 18:30
ATLETICO MADRID
2 0
VALLADOLID
05/12/2020
-