0

Serie D - Gir. A 2022-2023

2022-2023
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
SESTRI LEVANTE
v v v v v
>
16
14
1
1
31
12
19
43
2
SANREMESE
n v v n v
>
16
10
5
1
37
19
18
35
3
LIGORNA
v p v n n
>
16
7
6
3
21
13
8
27
4
BRA
v n p v n
>
16
6
8
2
20
15
5
26
5
VADO
v n p n p
>
16
7
5
4
26
23
3
26
6
GOZZANO
p v n p v
>
16
8
2
6
22
19
3
26
7
CASTANESE
p n n v n
>
16
6
4
6
21
23
-2
22
8
LEGNANO
v n p n v
>
16
6
4
6
25
20
5
22
9
ASTI
n n n v n
>
16
4
10
2
17
12
5
22
10
CASALE
p n v p p
>
16
5
6
5
17
16
1
21
11
CASTELLANZESE
n n v n p
>
16
5
6
5
22
23
-1
21
12
FEZZANESE
v p p v p
>
16
5
5
6
19
25
-6
20
13
CHIERI
p p v n n
>
16
5
5
6
18
21
-3
20
14
DERTHONA
v v n n n
>
16
4
8
4
26
25
1
20
15
PINEROLO
v p p n n
>
16
3
7
6
18
23
-5
16
16
PDHAE
p v n p n
>
16
4
4
8
12
22
-10
16
17
BORGOSESIA
n p v p n
>
16
3
5
8
21
30
-9
14
18
STRESA
p v n p p
>
16
3
5
8
20
23
-3
14
19
CHISOLA
p p p v v
>
16
3
3
10
16
29
-13
12
20
FOSSANO
p n p p n
>
16
0
5
11
9
25
-16
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
03/09/2022
- 15:00
CHIERI
1 0
PDHAE
04/09/2022
- 14:00
BRA
3 2
LEGNANO
04/09/2022
- 14:00
CASALE
2 2
CASTELLANZESE
04/09/2022
- 14:00
FOSSANO
1 1
BORGOSESIA
04/09/2022
- 14:00
GOZZANO
2 3
PINEROLO
04/09/2022
- 14:00
LIGORNA
2 1
CHISOLA
04/09/2022
- 14:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 2
SANREMESE
04/09/2022
- 14:00
STRESA
0 4
ASTI
04/09/2022
- 14:00
VADO
2 2
DERTHONA
04/09/2022
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
1 0
CASTANESE
Giornata 2
11/09/2022
- 14:00
ASTI
0 0
LIGORNA
11/09/2022
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
BRA
11/09/2022
- 14:00
CASTANESE
0 2
GOZZANO
11/09/2022
- 14:00
CASTELLANZESE
1 1
CHIERI
11/09/2022
- 14:00
CHISOLA
0 2
VADO
11/09/2022
- 14:00
DERTHONA
2 2
CASALE
11/09/2022
- 14:00
LEGNANO
0 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
11/09/2022
- 14:00
PINEROLO
1 1
STRESA
11/09/2022
- 14:00
PDHAE
2 1
FOSSANO
11/09/2022
- 14:00
SANREMESE
4 1
FEZZANESE
Giornata 3
17/09/2022
- 14:00
BRA
0 1
CASTANESE
17/09/2022
- 14:00
CASALE
1 0
FOSSANO
17/09/2022
- 14:00
CHIERI
0 1
BORGOSESIA
17/09/2022
- 14:00
STRESA
2 2
DERTHONA
17/09/2022
- 14:00
VADO
2 0
PDHAE
18/09/2022
- 14:00
GOZZANO
2 0
CHISOLA
18/09/2022
- 14:00
LEGNANO
1 2
SANREMESE
18/09/2022
- 14:00
LIGORNA
1 2
CASTELLANZESE
18/09/2022
- 14:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 1
PINEROLO
18/09/2022
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
1 2
ASTI
Giornata 4
21/09/2022
- 14:00
ASTI
1 1
GOZZANO
21/09/2022
- 14:00
CASTANESE
1 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
21/09/2022
- 14:00
FOSSANO
1 2
CHIERI
21/09/2022
- 14:00
PDHAE
0 3
CASALE
21/09/2022
- 14:00
SANREMESE
1 1
BRA
21/09/2022
- 17:00
CHISOLA
0 2
STRESA
22/09/2022
- 15:00
CASTELLANZESE
4 2
VADO
22/09/2022
- 16:30
DERTHONA
1 1
LIGORNA
22/09/2022
- 17:00
BORGOSESIA
1 4
LEGNANO
23/09/2022
- 14:00
PINEROLO
2 2
FEZZANESE
Giornata 5
27/09/2022
- 14:00
SANREMESE
1 1
CASTANESE
27/09/2022
- 14:00
VADO
1 0
CHIERI
28/09/2022
- 14:00
BRA
0 0
ASTI
28/09/2022
- 14:00
CASALE
3 1
BORGOSESIA
28/09/2022
- 14:00
FEZZANESE
2 1
DERTHONA
28/09/2022
- 14:00
GOZZANO
1 0
CASTELLANZESE
28/09/2022
- 14:00
LEGNANO
3 0
PINEROLO
28/09/2022
- 14:00
LIGORNA
1 0
FOSSANO
28/09/2022
- 14:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 1
CHISOLA
28/09/2022
- 14:00
STRESA
0 1
PDHAE
Giornata 6
02/10/2022
- 14:00
ASTI
1 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
02/10/2022
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
3 4
SANREMESE
02/10/2022
- 14:00
CASTANESE
2 0
LEGNANO
02/10/2022
- 14:00
CASTELLANZESE
1 0
STRESA
02/10/2022
- 14:00
CHIERI
1 0
CASALE
02/10/2022
- 14:00
CHISOLA
3 2
FEZZANESE
02/10/2022
- 14:00
DERTHONA
3 0
GOZZANO
02/10/2022
- 14:00
FOSSANO
0 2
VADO
02/10/2022
- 14:00
PINEROLO
1 3
BRA
02/10/2022
- 14:00
PDHAE
1 1
LIGORNA
Giornata 7
05/10/2022
- 14:00
BRA
3 2
DERTHONA
05/10/2022
- 14:00
CASTANESE
0 4
PINEROLO
05/10/2022
- 14:00
FEZZANESE
0 0
PDHAE
05/10/2022
- 14:00
GOZZANO
3 1
FOSSANO
05/10/2022
- 14:00
LEGNANO
2 2
CHISOLA
05/10/2022
- 14:00
LIGORNA
0 0
CASALE
05/10/2022
- 14:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 2
CASTELLANZESE
05/10/2022
- 14:00
STRESA
3 0
CHIERI
05/10/2022
- 14:00
VADO
3 2
BORGOSESIA
05/10/2022
- 15:00
SANREMESE
0 0
ASTI
Giornata 8
09/10/2022
- 14:00
ASTI
1 1
LEGNANO
09/10/2022
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
3 4
CASTANESE
09/10/2022
- 14:00
CASALE
1 1
VADO
09/10/2022
- 14:00
CHIERI
1 3
LIGORNA
09/10/2022
- 14:00
CHISOLA
2 2
BRA
09/10/2022
- 14:00
DERTHONA
0 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
09/10/2022
- 14:00
FOSSANO
1 1
STRESA
09/10/2022
- 14:00
PINEROLO
0 2
SANREMESE
09/10/2022
- 14:00
PDHAE
1 3
GOZZANO
09/10/2022
- 14:30
CASTELLANZESE
0 2
FEZZANESE
Giornata 9
16/10/2022
- 14:00
BRA
1 0
PDHAE
16/10/2022
- 14:00
CASTANESE
4 0
CHISOLA
16/10/2022
- 14:00
GOZZANO
0 1
CASALE
16/10/2022
- 14:00
LEGNANO
2 1
CASTELLANZESE
16/10/2022
- 14:00
LIGORNA
2 0
BORGOSESIA
16/10/2022
- 14:00
PINEROLO
0 0
ASTI
16/10/2022
- 14:00
SANREMESE
5 1
DERTHONA
16/10/2022
- 14:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 0
FOSSANO
16/10/2022
- 14:30
FEZZANESE
1 1
CHIERI
16/10/2022
- 15:00
STRESA
2 3
VADO
Giornata 10
23/10/2022
- 14:00
FOSSANO
1 1
FEZZANESE
23/10/2022
- 14:00
PDHAE
0 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
23/10/2022
- 14:00
VADO
2 4
LIGORNA
23/10/2022
- 14:00
ASTI
1 3
CASTANESE
23/10/2022
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
PINEROLO
23/10/2022
- 14:00
CASALE
2 2
STRESA
23/10/2022
- 14:00
CASTELLANZESE
1 1
BRA
23/10/2022
- 14:00
CHIERI
2 0
GOZZANO
23/10/2022
- 14:00
CHISOLA
0 2
SANREMESE
23/10/2022
- 14:00
DERTHONA
3 0
LEGNANO
Giornata 11
29/10/2022
- 14:00
STRESA
1 2
BORGOSESIA
30/10/2022
- 14:30
BRA
2 2
CHIERI
30/10/2022
- 14:30
ASTI
1 0
CHISOLA
30/10/2022
- 14:30
CASTANESE
1 2
CASTELLANZESE
30/10/2022
- 14:30
FEZZANESE
2 2
VADO
30/10/2022
- 14:30
GOZZANO
1 0
LIGORNA
30/10/2022
- 14:30
LEGNANO
3 0
FOSSANO
30/10/2022
- 14:30
PINEROLO
0 0
DERTHONA
30/10/2022
- 14:30
SANREMESE
1 2
PDHAE
30/10/2022
- 14:30
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 0
CASALE
Giornata 12
06/11/2022
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1 1
ASTI
06/11/2022
- 14:30
CASALE
0 1
FEZZANESE
06/11/2022
- 14:30
CASTELLANZESE
4 4
SANREMESE
06/11/2022
- 14:30
CHIERI
1 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
06/11/2022
- 14:30
CHISOLA
1 2
PINEROLO
06/11/2022
- 14:30
DERTHONA
3 0
CASTANESE
06/11/2022
- 14:30
FOSSANO
0 1
BRA
06/11/2022
- 14:30
PDHAE
1 3
LEGNANO
06/11/2022
- 14:30
VADO
2 1
GOZZANO
06/11/2022
- 15:00
LIGORNA
2 1
STRESA
Giornata 13
13/11/2022
- 14:30
BRA
0 0
VADO
13/11/2022
- 14:30
ASTI
1 1
CASTELLANZESE
13/11/2022
- 14:30
CASTANESE
0 0
FOSSANO
13/11/2022
- 14:30
CHISOLA
2 3
DERTHONA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 3
STRESA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
GOZZANO
1 0
BORGOSESIA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
LEGNANO
1 1
CASALE
13/11/2022
- 14:30
PINEROLO
1 2
PDHAE
13/11/2022
- 14:30
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 0
LIGORNA
13/11/2022
- 15:00
SANREMESE
2 1
CHIERI
Giornata 14
20/11/2022
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 1
CHISOLA
20/11/2022
- 14:30
CASALE
1 0
BRA
20/11/2022
- 14:30
CASTELLANZESE
1 0
PINEROLO
20/11/2022
- 14:30
CHIERI
2 1
LEGNANO
20/11/2022
- 14:30
DERTHONA
1 1
ASTI
20/11/2022
- 14:30
LIGORNA
3 1