0

Serie C - Gir. B 2022-2023

2022-2023
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REGGIANA
n v p n v
>
33
22
6
5
52
19
33
72
2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
v v v p v
>
33
20
8
5
54
29
25
68
3
CESENA
n n n v v
>
33
19
9
5
55
22
33
66
4
CARRARESE
n v n v n
>
33
16
6
11
42
36
6
54
5
ANCONA
p n v p p
>
33
15
8
10
48
33
15
53
6
GUBBIO
n p n v v
>
33
15
7
11
40
28
12
52
7
PONTEDERA
p v n n v
>
33
13
11
9
39
37
2
50
8
ROBUR SIENA
n n v n n
>
33
11
15
7
35
29
6
48
9
LUCCHESE
n n v n p
>
33
11
12
10
31
28
3
45
10
RIMINI
v p n n p
>
33
11
10
12
38
33
5
43
11
FERMANA
p n n n p
>
33
8
15
10
36
38
-2
39
12
RECANATESE
n p v p v
>
33
9
12
12
28
37
-9
39
13
FIORENZUOLA
n p p p p
>
33
11
5
17
27
37
-10
38
14
OLBIA
v v p v n
>
33
7
14
12
35
43
-8
35
15
Torres
p p p n p
>
33
7
13
13
25
30
-5
34
16
VIS PESARO
n p p p v
>
33
7
12
14
22
48
-26
33
17
ALESSANDRIA
n v p n n
>
33
7
10
16
27
45
-18
31
18
IMOLESE
n n v v v
>
33
8
7
18
23
48
-25
31
19
33
6
13
14
33
50
-17
31
20
MONTEVARCHI
n n v v p
>
33
6
9
18
28
48
-20
27
SQUADRA PROMOSSA
PLAY-OFF
PLAY-OUT
SQUADRA RETROCESSA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
04/09/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
1 2
CARRARESE
04/09/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
FERMANA
04/09/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
04/09/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 0
VIS PESARO
04/09/2022
- 14:30
REGGIANA
2 1
LUCCHESE
04/09/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 1
RIMINI
04/09/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
Torres
04/09/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
04/09/2022
- 17:30
OLBIA
1 0
PONTEDERA
05/09/2022
- 20:30
ANCONA
1 1
ROBUR SIENA
Giornata 2
11/09/2022
- 14:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 3
VIRTUS ENTELLA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 0
OLBIA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
3 1
RECANATESE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
1 1
GUBBIO
11/09/2022
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
3 1
IMOLESE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
PONTEDERA
2 2
ANCONA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
0 1
CESENA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
REGGIANA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
Torres
1 2
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
Giornata 3
14/09/2022
- 18:00
ANCONA
2 0
FIORENZUOLA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
CESENA
1 1
Torres
14/09/2022
- 18:00
GUBBIO
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
IMOLESE
0 4
ROBUR SIENA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
OLBIA
0 1
VIS PESARO
14/09/2022
- 18:00
RECANATESE
1 1
FERMANA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
REGGIANA
4 0
MONTEVARCHI
14/09/2022
- 18:00
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 2
CARRARESE
14/09/2022
- 18:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
RIMINI
14/09/2022
- 21:00
LUCCHESE
1 1
PONTEDERA
Giornata 4
18/09/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
0 1
GUBBIO
18/09/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
3 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
2 0
CESENA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
LUCCHESE
18/09/2022
- 14:30
PONTEDERA
1 1
VIS PESARO
18/09/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
3 0
OLBIA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 0
RECANATESE
18/09/2022
- 14:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
18/09/2022
- 14:30
Torres
0 0
IMOLESE
19/09/2022
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 2
REGGIANA
Giornata 5
24/09/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
1 1
PONTEDERA
24/09/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 2
Torres
24/09/2022
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
CARRARESE
24/09/2022
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
2 2
FERMANA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
GUBBIO
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
0 2
FIORENZUOLA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
2 1
RIMINI
24/09/2022
- 17:30
OLBIA
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
REGGIANA
2 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
24/09/2022
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 3
ANCONA
Giornata 6
01/10/2022
- 14:30
Torres
2 2
VIS PESARO
01/10/2022
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 2
ROBUR SIENA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
1 2
MONTEVARCHI
02/10/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
0 2
GUBBIO
02/10/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
2 0
RECANATESE
02/10/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 0
OLBIA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
5 0
REGGIANA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
3 0
ALESSANDRIA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 2
LUCCHESE
02/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 0
IMOLESE
Giornata 7
09/10/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
2 1
CARRARESE
09/10/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
09/10/2022
- 14:30
OLBIA
1 2
FIORENZUOLA
09/10/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
09/10/2022
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 3
PONTEDERA
09/10/2022
- 17:30
GUBBIO
1 2
RIMINI
09/10/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
2 1
RECANATESE
09/10/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
0 0
Torres
09/10/2022
- 17:30
REGGIANA
1 0
ANCONA
10/10/2022
- 20:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 0
CESENA
Giornata 8
16/10/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
2 1
FERMANA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
1 0
PONTEDERA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
4 0
IMOLESE
16/10/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
16/10/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
1 2
REGGIANA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 0
LUCCHESE
16/10/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
5 0
VIS PESARO
16/10/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
Torres
2 0
ROBUR SIENA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 1
OLBIA
Giornata 9
19/10/2022
- 14:30
IMOLESE
2 1
CARRARESE
19/10/2022
- 18:00
MONTEVARCHI
1 2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19/10/2022
- 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
0 1
GUBBIO
19/10/2022
- 18:00
PONTEDERA
0 0
RECANATESE
19/10/2022
- 18:00
VIS PESARO
0 1
LUCCHESE
19/10/2022
- 20:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 0
RIMINI
19/10/2022
- 21:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
Torres
19/10/2022
- 21:00
FERMANA
1 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
19/10/2022
- 21:00
OLBIA
2 4
ANCONA
19/10/2022
- 21:00
REGGIANA
0 1
CESENA
Giornata 10
23/10/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
3 0
IMOLESE
23/10/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
2 1
ROBUR SIENA
23/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3 2
ANCONA
23/10/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
23/10/2022
- 15:30
Torres
1 1
OLBIA
23/10/2022
- 17:30
CESENA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
23/10/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
23/10/2022
- 17:30
RIMINI
2 2
FERMANA