0

Serie C - Gir. B 2022-2023

Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
REGGIANA
n n v v n
38
24
9
5
63
27
36
81
2
CESENA
v n v v v
38
23
10
5
66
24
42
79
3
38
23
10
5
60
31
29
79
4
CARRARESE
v n n v p
38
18
8
12
51
42
9
62
5
GUBBIO
v v n n n
38
17
10
11
50
34
16
61
6
PONTEDERA
v p v v n
38
16
12
10
48
39
9
60
7
ANCONA
n n p v p
38
16
10
12
55
44
11
58
8
LUCCHESE
n n n p v
38
12
15
11
36
32
4
51
9
ROBUR SIENA
p p n n p
38
11
17
10
40
40
0
50
10
RIMINI
n n n p n
38
11
14
13
43
41
2
47
11
RECANATESE
v n p n v
38
11
14
13
39
43
-4
47
12
FERMANA
n v p p n
38
9
17
12
43
49
-6
44
13
OLBIA
p v v p p
38
9
14
15
43
50
-7
41
14
FIORENZUOLA
n p n n p
38
11
8
19
31
44
-13
41
15
Torres
n v n n n
38
8
17
13
33
36
-3
41
16
VIS PESARO
p p v p v
38
9
12
17
24
55
-31
39
17
ALESSANDRIA
n p v v p
38
9
11
18
33
52
-19
38
18
38
8
13
17
40
62
-22
37
19
IMOLESE
p n p v n
38
9
9
20
29
55
-26
36
20
MONTEVARCHI
p p p p n
38
6
10
22
32
59
-27
28
SQUADRA PROMOSSA
PLAY-OFF
PLAY-OUT
SQUADRA RETROCESSA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
04/09/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
1 2
CARRARESE
04/09/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
FERMANA
04/09/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
2 0
MONTEVARCHI
04/09/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 0
VIS PESARO
04/09/2022
- 14:30
REGGIANA
2 1
LUCCHESE
04/09/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 1
RIMINI
04/09/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 0
Torres
04/09/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
04/09/2022
- 17:30
OLBIA
1 0
PONTEDERA
05/09/2022
- 20:30
ANCONA
1 1
ROBUR SIENA
Giornata 2
11/09/2022
- 14:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 3
VIRTUS ENTELLA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 0
OLBIA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
3 1
RECANATESE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
1 1
GUBBIO
11/09/2022
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
3 1
IMOLESE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
PONTEDERA
2 2
ANCONA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
0 1
CESENA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
REGGIANA
11/09/2022
- 14:30
Torres
1 2
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
11/09/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
FIORENZUOLA
Giornata 3
14/09/2022
- 18:00
ANCONA
2 0
FIORENZUOLA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
CESENA
1 1
Torres
14/09/2022
- 18:00
GUBBIO
2 0
ALESSANDRIA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
IMOLESE
0 4
ROBUR SIENA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
OLBIA
0 1
VIS PESARO
14/09/2022
- 18:00
RECANATESE
1 1
FERMANA
14/09/2022
- 18:00
REGGIANA
4 0
MONTEVARCHI
14/09/2022
- 18:00
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 2
CARRARESE
14/09/2022
- 18:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 2
RIMINI
14/09/2022
- 21:00
LUCCHESE
1 1
PONTEDERA
Giornata 4
18/09/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
0 1
GUBBIO
18/09/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
3 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
2 0
CESENA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
LUCCHESE
18/09/2022
- 14:30
PONTEDERA
1 1
VIS PESARO
18/09/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
3 0
OLBIA
18/09/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 0
RECANATESE
18/09/2022
- 14:30
ROBUR SIENA
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
18/09/2022
- 14:30
Torres
0 0
IMOLESE
19/09/2022
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 2
REGGIANA
Giornata 5
24/09/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
1 1
PONTEDERA
24/09/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 2
Torres
24/09/2022
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
CARRARESE
24/09/2022
- 17:30
MONTEVARCHI
2 2
FERMANA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
GUBBIO
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
0 2
FIORENZUOLA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
2 1
RIMINI
24/09/2022
- 17:30
OLBIA
0 0
ROBUR SIENA
24/09/2022
- 17:30
REGGIANA
2 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
24/09/2022
- 17:30
VIS PESARO
0 3
ANCONA
Giornata 6
01/10/2022
- 14:30
Torres
2 2
VIS PESARO
01/10/2022
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
0 2
ROBUR SIENA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
1 2
MONTEVARCHI
02/10/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
0 2
GUBBIO
02/10/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
2 0
RECANATESE
02/10/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 0
OLBIA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
5 0
REGGIANA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
3 0
ALESSANDRIA
02/10/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 2
LUCCHESE
02/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 0
IMOLESE
Giornata 7
09/10/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
2 1
CARRARESE
09/10/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
09/10/2022
- 14:30
OLBIA
1 2
FIORENZUOLA
09/10/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
09/10/2022
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 3
PONTEDERA
09/10/2022
- 17:30
GUBBIO
1 2
RIMINI
09/10/2022
- 17:30
IMOLESE
2 1
RECANATESE
09/10/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
0 0
Torres
09/10/2022
- 17:30
REGGIANA
1 0
ANCONA
10/10/2022
- 20:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 0
CESENA
Giornata 8
16/10/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
2 1
FERMANA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
1 0
PONTEDERA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
4 0
IMOLESE
16/10/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
16/10/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
1 2
REGGIANA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 0
LUCCHESE
16/10/2022
- 14:30
RIMINI
5 0
VIS PESARO
16/10/2022
- 14:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
Torres
2 0
ROBUR SIENA
16/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 1
OLBIA
Giornata 9
19/10/2022
- 14:30
IMOLESE
2 1
CARRARESE
19/10/2022
- 18:00
MONTEVARCHI
1 2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19/10/2022
- 18:00
FIORENZUOLA
0 1
GUBBIO
19/10/2022
- 18:00
PONTEDERA
0 0
RECANATESE
19/10/2022
- 18:00
VIS PESARO
0 1
LUCCHESE
19/10/2022
- 20:30
ROBUR SIENA
0 0
RIMINI
19/10/2022
- 21:00
ALESSANDRIA
0 0
Torres
19/10/2022
- 21:00
FERMANA
1 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
19/10/2022
- 21:00
OLBIA
2 4
ANCONA
19/10/2022
- 21:00
REGGIANA
0 1
CESENA
Giornata 10
23/10/2022
- 14:30
GUBBIO
3 0
IMOLESE
23/10/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
2 1
ROBUR SIENA
23/10/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3 2
ANCONA
23/10/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
23/10/2022
- 15:30
Torres
1 1
OLBIA
23/10/2022
- 17:30
CESENA
2 1
FIORENZUOLA
23/10/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
MONTEVARCHI
23/10/2022
- 17:30
RIMINI
2 2
FERMANA
23/10/2022
- 17:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 2
PONTEDERA
24/10/2022
- 20:30
CARRARESE
1 1
REGGIANA
Giornata 11
29/10/2022
- 14:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 1
RECANATESE
29/10/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 3
CESENA
29/10/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
0 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
29/10/2022
- 14:30
OLBIA
1 3
GUBBIO
29/10/2022
- 16:30
ANCONA
2 1
LUCCHESE
29/10/2022
- 17:30
FERMANA
1 2
IMOLESE
29/10/2022
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
1 0
Torres
29/10/2022
- 17:30
REGGIANA
3 0
VIS PESARO
29/10/2022
- 17:30
RIMINI
0 1
CARRARESE
29/10/2022
- 17:30
ROBUR SIENA
3 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
Giornata 12
05/11/2022
- 14:30
CARRARESE
2 0
FERMANA
05/11/2022
- 14:30
CESENA
3 0
GUBBIO
05/11/2022
- 14:30
RECANATESE
0 1
FIORENZUOLA
05/11/2022
- 14:30
Torres
2 1
MONTEVARCHI
05/11/2022
- 14:30
VIS PESARO
0 2
ROBUR SIENA
05/11/2022
- 17:30
LUCCHESE
1 2
ALESSANDRIA
05/11/2022
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
1 0
RIMINI
05/11/2022
- 17:30
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE
1 1
ANCONA
05/11/2022
- 21:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 0
REGGIANA
06/11/2022
- 14:30
IMOLESE
0 1
OLBIA
Giornata 13
13/11/2022
- 12:00
GUBBIO
1 3
RECANATESE
13/11/2022
- 14:30
ANCONA
1 0
IMOLESE
13/11/2022
- 14:30
MONTEVARCHI
0 0
VIS PESARO
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FERMANA
0 0
ALESSANDRIA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FIORENZUOLA
2 0
CARRARESE