0

Serie C

2020-2021
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
COMO
n p v v v
38
23
6
9
59
44
15
75
2
ALESSANDRIA
v v v p p
38
20
8
10
48
29
19
68
3
RENATE
v p v n v
38
19
8
11
47
36
11
65
4
PRO VERCELLI
v p p n n
38
17
12
9
48
35
13
63
5
PRO PATRIA
v p n n v
38
16
13
9
37
28
9
61
6
LECCO
p n v p p
38
16
12
10
50
36
14
60
7
ALBINOLEFFE
p v v n v
38
14
15
9
43
36
7
57
8
PONTEDERA
n n n n v
38
14
13
11
47
40
7
55
9
GROSSETO
n n v v v
38
14
12
12
43
41
2
54
10
JUVENTUS U23
n p n v p
38
14
10
14
52
50
2
52
11
NOVARA
n v v n p
38
12
13
13
48
49
-1
49
12
PIACENZA
n v p v v
38
12
13
13
47
48
-1
49
13
OLBIA
v n n n p
38
10
17
11
47
47
0
47
14
GIANA ERMINIO
n n n n v
38
11
11
16
36
45
-9
44
15
PERGOLETTESE
p p p n p
38
12
8
18
45
52
-7
44
16
CARRARESE
p p v p n
38
11
11
16
34
40
-6
44
17
PRO SESTO
n p p n v
38
10
13
15
31
45
-14
43
18
LIVORNO
v n p n p
38
7
13
18
41
53
-12
34
19
PISTOIESE
n v p p p
38
8
7
23
27
52
-25
31
20
LUCCHESE
n n p v p
38
6
13
19
36
60
-24
31
mostra a schermo intero
COMO
ALESSANDRIA
RENATE
PRO VERCELLI
PRO PATRIA
LECCO
ALBINOLEFFE
PONTEDERA
GROSSETO
JUVENTUS U23
NOVARA
PIACENZA
OLBIA
GIANA ERMINIO
PERGOLETTESE
CARRARESE
PRO SESTO
LIVORNO
PISTOIESE
LUCCHESE
1
Como
2–1
2–0
2–1
3–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–3
0–4
1–2
2–1
4–2
2–2
2–2
4–3
3–0
2–1
1–0
5–0
0–0
0–1
2–2
0–3
2–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
1–0
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–0
3–2
2
Alessandria
0–2
1–2
2–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
0–0
1–2
2–1
0–2
2–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–0
1–0
1–2
1–2
2–0
0–1
4–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
3–2
1–0
2–0
1–1
5–2
2–0
3
Renate
2–3
1–2
2–1
0–2
2–1
0–3
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–0
1–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
3–3
1–2
2–2
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–0
0–0
2–0
2–0
0–0
0–2
1–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
4
Pro Vercelli
1–1
2–1
0–1
1–2
3–0
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–3
0–2
2–2
3–1
2–2
2–2
3–0
2–1
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–0
4–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
3–1
0–0
0–2
0–0
0–2
1–2
1–0
1–0
2–1
0–0
5
Pro Patria
2–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–2
0–0
0–3
1–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–3
1–3
0–0
3–0
3–0
1–0
1–0
1–0
1–1
0–2
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
0–0
2–2
2–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–1
6
Lecco
4–0
3–0
2–1
0–0
2–1
0–2
2–0
3–1
0–1
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
4–0
1–1
1–0
0–3
2–4
1–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
3–2
2–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
2–2
4–1
1–0
2–2
0–1
7
Albinoleffe
1–2
2–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–3
2–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
2–1
2–2
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–3
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–2
3–0
0–1
0–1
2–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–0
0–0
5–4
8
Pontedera
2–2
2–4
0–0
0–2
0–1
0–0
2–2
2–2
0–1
3–0
1–0
0–0
1–2
2–2
0–0
1–3
2–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
3–2
5–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
2–2
2–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–1
0–1
1–2
9
Grosseto
3–4
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
0–3
1–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
0–0
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–1
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–3
1–1
1–0
2–2
2–1
0–1
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–0
2–2
0–2
1–0
2–1
2–0
10
Juventus U23
1–2
0–3
0–1
0–2
1–2
1–2
0–2
0–1
3–1
0–1
1–1
0–4
1–1
3–0
1–1
1–2
2–0
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
1–2
3–2
2–1
2–4
3–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
1–1
6–0
1–1
3–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
11
Novara
0–5
0–1
2–1
2–1
1–2
0–1
1–2
0–1
0–0
3–1
3–0
0–1
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
3–3
1–1
3–3
2–1
2–2
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–0
0–3
1–1
3–2
3–2
0–2
3–0
4–1
12
Piacenza
1–0
0–0
1–0
0–2
3–3
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–3
0–3
0–1
4–2
1–3
1–1
0–2
0–1
0–2
1–2
3–2
1–1
3–3
0–2
1–1
3–2
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
6–0
3–1
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–2
1–1
0–1
13
Olbia
3–0
2–2
1–2
1–4
2–2
2–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
3–2
0–2
2–1
1–1
3–3
1–1
2–3
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–4
3–0
1–0
0–3
5–0
1–1
1–1
3–3
1–0
2–1
0–0
1–1
14
Giana Erminio
2–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
2–1
0–4
1–2
0–4
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–0
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
2–3
2–2
1–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–2
2–0
1–0
0–1
1–0
0–3
2–0
1–1
4–3
1–0
15
Pergolettese
1–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
0–2
0–2
1–2
0–1
1–2
2–0
2–2
2–3
2–1
0–1
2–0
1–5
1–2
2–2
1–3
4–2
2–0
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–3
4–1
0–0
0–2
2–0
2–1
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–3
2–0
1–1
0–2
3–3
16
Carrarese
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–2
0–0
0–0
1–3
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–3
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
0–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
3–0
0–1
0–2
2–1
1–2
0–2
0–1
1–0
4–2
2–1
2–0
2–0
3–1
1–1
17
Pro Sesto
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
0–2
0–0
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–2
1–1
1–2
3–0
0–0
1–3
0–6
1–1
0–5
1–0
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
2–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
18
Livorno
1–2
0–1
0–1
2–3
0–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
0–2
2–2
2–2
0–1
1–0
0–0
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–6
2–3
1–1
0–1
0–2
3–3
1–1
3–0
0–1
3–2
0–1
1–2
2–4
0–2
1–1
5–0
0–1
1–1
0–0
19
Pistoiese
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–2
0–1
0–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–4
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–2
0–1
2–0
1–1
2–3
2–0
2–3
2–1
0–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
0–2
0–2
1–2
2–2
1–0
0–5
2–0
0–1
20
LUCCHESE
2–3
0–1
0–2
2–5
1–1
0–1
0–0
1–2
1–2
0–3
1–0
2–2
4–5
0–0
2–1
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–4
0–3
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
3–4
3–3
2–0
1–1
1–3
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–2
02/05/2021
02/05/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
02/05/2021
- 17:30
NOVARA
0 5
COMO
02/05/2021
- 17:30
PIACENZA
3 2
JUVENTUS U23
02/05/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
1 0
LUCCHESE
02/05/2021
- 17:30
GROSSETO
2 0
OLBIA
02/05/2021
- 17:30
PONTEDERA
5 1
PERGOLETTESE
02/05/2021
- 17:30
GIANA ERMINIO
2 0
PISTOIESE
02/05/2021
- 17:30
ALESSANDRIA
0 1
PRO PATRIA
02/05/2021
- 17:30
LIVORNO
0 2
PRO SESTO
02/05/2021
- 17:30
CARRARESE
0 0
PRO VERCELLI
28/04/2021
28/04/2021
- 15:00
PONTEDERA
2 2
PRO VERCELLI
25/04/2021
25/04/2021
- 15:00
COMO
2 1
ALESSANDRIA
25/04/2021
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 0
CARRARESE
25/04/2021
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
0 0
GIANA ERMINIO
25/04/2021
- 15:00
PISTOIESE
0 1
GROSSETO
25/04/2021
- 15:00
LUCCHESE
1 0
LECCO
25/04/2021
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
2 2
LIVORNO
25/04/2021
- 15:00
OLBIA
3 3
NOVARA
25/04/2021
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
0 2
PIACENZA
25/04/2021
- 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
2 2
PONTEDERA
25/04/2021
- 15:00
PRO SESTO
0 0
RENATE
22/04/2021
22/04/2021
- 15:00
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
OLBIA
21/04/2021
21/04/2021
- 15:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 3
LECCO
18/04/2021
18/04/2021
- 20:30
CARRARESE
3 1
LUCCHESE
18/04/2021
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
18/04/2021
- 20:30
NOVARA
3 2
PISTOIESE
18/04/2021
- 20:30
GIANA ERMINIO
1 1
PRO PATRIA
18/04/2021
- 17:30
PIACENZA
1 3
ALBINOLEFFE
18/04/2021
- 17:30
LIVORNO
1 2
COMO
18/04/2021
- 17:30
RENATE
2 1
JUVENTUS U23
18/04/2021
- 17:30
GROSSETO
2 1
PRO SESTO
18/04/2021
- 15:00
LECCO
1 1
OLBIA
14/04/2021
14/04/2021
- 15:00
OLBIA
3 0
COMO
11/04/2021
11/04/2021
- 17:30
PRO SESTO
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
11/04/2021
- 17:30
PRO PATRIA
1 3
NOVARA
11/04/2021
- 17:30
PERGOLETTESE
0 1
PIACENZA
11/04/2021
- 15:00
OLBIA
0 0
GIANA ERMINIO
11/04/2021
- 15:00
COMO
2 2
GROSSETO
11/04/2021
- 15:00
LUCCHESE
0 0
LIVORNO
11/04/2021
- 15:00
PISTOIESE
1 0
RENATE
11/04/2021
- 12:30
JUVENTUS U23
1 1
PONTEDERA
10/04/2021
10/04/2021
- 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
3 0
CARRARESE
07/04/2021
07/04/2021
- 17:30
OLBIA
1 0
CARRARESE
07/04/2021
- 15:00
RENATE
2 0
PERGOLETTESE
07/04/2021
- 15:00
PISTOIESE
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
03/04/2021
03/04/2021
- 20:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 0
JUVENTUS U23
03/04/2021
- 17:30
PIACENZA
1 1
LUCCHESE
03/04/2021
- 17:30
NOVARA
0 0
PERGOLETTESE
03/04/2021
- 17:30
LIVORNO
5 0
PISTOIESE
03/04/2021
- 17:30
LECCO
0 1
PRO PATRIA
03/04/2021
- 15:00
GROSSETO
1 1
GIANA ERMINIO
03/04/2021
- 15:00
RENATE
1 2
OLBIA
03/04/2021
- 15:00
PONTEDERA
2 2
PRO SESTO
03/04/2021
- 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 3
PRO VERCELLI
03/04/2021
- 12:30
CARRARESE
0 1
COMO
31/03/2021
31/03/2021
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
2 2
LECCO
31/03/2021
- 15:00
OLBIA
1 0
PISTOIESE
29/03/2021
29/03/2021
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
1 0
JUVENTUS U23
28/03/2021
28/03/2021
- 17:30
PRO SESTO
1 3
PIACENZA
28/03/2021
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
2 0
CARRARESE
28/03/2021
- 15:00
NOVARA
1 0
GROSSETO
28/03/2021
- 15:00
LIVORNO
2 1
PRO VERCELLI
28/03/2021
- 15:00
GIANA ERMINIO
2 1
RENATE
28/03/2021
- 12:30
ALESSANDRIA
5 2
LUCCHESE
27/03/2021
27/03/2021
- 16:00
PISTOIESE
0 1
LECCO
27/03/2021
- 16:00
COMO
4 2
PONTEDERA
27/03/2021
- 13:30
OLBIA
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
25/03/2021
25/03/2021
- 16:00
JUVENTUS U23
2 4
PERGOLETTESE
24/03/2021
24/03/2021
- 16:00
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
PRO SESTO
22/03/2021
22/03/2021
- 22:00
PRO VERCELLI
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
21/03/2021
21/03/2021
- 21:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
PISTOIESE
21/03/2021
- 18:30
PIACENZA
1 0
COMO
21/03/2021
- 18:30
LECCO
0 0
PRO SESTO
21/03/2021
- 16:00
CARRARESE
0 2
GIANA ERMINIO
21/03/2021
- 16:00
PONTEDERA
1 1
LIVORNO
21/03/2021
- 16:00
ALBINOLEFFE
1 1
NOVARA
21/03/2021
- 15:00
GROSSETO
1 0
PRO PATRIA
18/03/2021
18/03/2021
- 18:30
NOVARA
2 0
PIACENZA
18/03/2021
- 16:00
ALESSANDRIA
2 0
RENATE
17/03/2021
17/03/2021
- 21:30
COMO
1 2
ALBINOLEFFE
17/03/2021
- 16:00
GIANA ERMINIO
4 3
LUCCHESE
17/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO PATRIA
0 3
PONTEDERA
17/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO SESTO
0 0
PRO VERCELLI
16/03/2021
16/03/2021
- 18:30
LIVORNO
2 2
GROSSETO
15/03/2021
15/03/2021
- 19:00
RENATE
1 0
NOVARA
14/03/2021
14/03/2021
- 18:30
PIACENZA
1 0
ALESSANDRIA
14/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 1
COMO
14/03/2021
- 16:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 0
PRO PATRIA
14/03/2021
- 16:00
LUCCHESE
0 1
PRO SESTO
13/03/2021
13/03/2021
- 18:30
PONTEDERA
1 0
GIANA ERMINIO
13/03/2021
- 18:30
CARRARESE
4 2
LIVORNO
13/03/2021
- 16:00
LECCO
1 1
GROSSETO
10/03/2021
10/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO SESTO
0 2
PERGOLETTESE
07/03/2021
07/03/2021
- 22:00
RENATE
0 0
CARRARESE
07/03/2021
- 21:30
ALESSANDRIA
2 1
ALBINOLEFFE
07/03/2021
- 18:30
NOVARA
3 0
LECCO
07/03/2021
- 18:30
LUCCHESE
2 1
PONTEDERA
07/03/2021
- 18:30
PISTOIESE
0 1
PRO VERCELLI
07/03/2021
- 16:00
GROSSETO
0 1
JUVENTUS U23
07/03/2021
- 16:00
GIANA ERMINIO
1 0
LIVORNO
07/03/2021
- 16:00
COMO
1 0
PRO SESTO
07/03/2021
- 15:00
PERGOLETTESE
0 3
OLBIA
07/03/2021
- 15:00
PRO PATRIA
3 0
PIACENZA
04/03/2021
04/03/2021
- 16:00
LIVORNO
0 1
ALESSANDRIA
04/03/2021
- 15:00
CARRARESE
0 0
GROSSETO
03/03/2021
03/03/2021
- 19:30
PONTEDERA
2 0
PISTOIESE
03/03/2021
- 19:00
JUVENTUS U23
2 1
NOVARA
03/03/2021
- 16:00
PIACENZA
0 0
GIANA ERMINIO
03/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO VERCELLI
1 0
PERGOLETTESE
03/03/2021
- 16:00
LECCO
2 1
RENATE
03/03/2021
- 15:00
ALBINOLEFFE
0 0
LUCCHESE
02/03/2021
02/03/2021
- 16:00
PRO SESTO
0 0
PRO PATRIA
01/03/2021
01/03/2021
- 19:00
ALESSANDRIA
1 0
CARRARESE
28/02/2021
28/02/2021
- 18:30
GROSSETO
3 1
PONTEDERA
28/02/2021
- 16:00
PERGOLETTESE
1 0
LIVORNO
28/02/2021
- 16:00