Serie D - Gir. A

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v v n v v
>
25
13
9
3
32
19
13
48
2
n n v n v
>
25
14
5
6
47
26
21
47
3
v n n v n
>
25
11
10
4
40
28
12
43
4
v n v v v
>
25
11
10
4
46
33
13
43
5
p n n v v
>
24
11
9
4
45
29
16
42
6
p p p v n
>
25
9
9
7
29
27
2
36
7
v v n p v
>
25
10
6
9
33
31
2
36
8
v n p n v
>
25
8
11
6
34
31
3
35
9
p p n p p
>
25
8
9
8
30
27
3
33
10
p v v p p
>
25
9
6
10
30
31
-1
33
11
v v p p p
>
25
9
5
11
38
38
0
32
12
n n n p v
>
25
6
9
10
25
31
-6
27
13
p v n n p
>
25
6
8
11
32
34
-2
26
14
p v v p v
>
25
7
5
13
35
47
-12
26
15
p p p p p
>
25
7
5
13
26
39
-13
26
16
v p p v p
>
25
6
6
13
30
43
-13
24
17
p p p p v
>
24
5
8
11
19
42
-23
23
18
n p v n p
>
25
4
10
11
31
46
-15
22
mostra a schermo intero
1 LUCCHESE
 
1–0
1–1
1–2
 
2–2
 
3–2
1–2
1–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
 
1–0
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
2 PRATO
0–1
2–0
0–0
2–4
2–0
1–1
1–0
 
2–1
 
0–2
 
1–1
2–0
3–2
2–3
0–0
2–1
2–2
0–1
 
3–1
2–0
2–1
4–2
3–0
5–0
5–1
 
1–2
3 CASALE
2–1
1–1
 
0–2
4–1
 
3–3
1–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
2–1
 
3–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–0
3–2
3–1
3–2
4–2
0–1
2–0
2–2
3–1
 
1–1
4 SERAVEZZA
2–2
4–2
0–0
 
1–4
1–1
2–1
3–3
1–1
5–1
 
1–4
 
1–1
3–0
0–2
1–0
4–3
1–0
1–3
 
0–0
 
3–1
0–0
1–0
5–1
1–1
3–0
2–2
5 CARONNESE
2–3
1–1
0–2
3–3
1–2
1–1
 
0–0
2–1
1–2
 
1–1
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–0
2–1
0–0
 
1–0
 
1–1
 
2–1
6–3
4–1
 
0–0
4–1
3–0
6 REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1–1
2–1
 
0–1
0–0
1–1
 
3–3
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–2
0–1
2–1
0–2
1–3
0–2
 
1–0
1–0
3–2
2–1
1–2
3–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
 
2–0
7 SAVONA
1–2
0–1
1–2
 
0–0
1–5
1–1
2–1
1–2
 
1–2
2–0
1–2
0–0
 
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
3–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
1–2
2–0
2–2
 
3–2
8 BORGOSESIA
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–0
1–1
4–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
 
0–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–0
 
1–2
1–2
1–1
4–3
3–4
0–3
2–2
 
2–2
 
0–0
1–1
1–1
9 SANREMESE
1–2
0–0
1–1
 
1–2
1–1
0–1
3–3
1–2
1–0
 
2–1
1–0
0–1
 
3–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
3–0
0–3
 
3–0
4–2
10 CHIERI
0–1
2–2
 
0–2
1–3
2–0
0–3
0–3
2–3
3–1
2–0
 
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
3–2
 
0–1
0–0
3–1
0–2
 
0–0
 
2–0
2–0
2–0
2–1
11 FOSSANO
 
0–2
3–2
2–3
 
1–1
3–4
0–1
0–0
1–2
 
2–0
1–2
2–1
 
1–1
2–3
1–1
2–0
0–2
0–1
3–2
2–1
1–3
0–2
2–0
4–0
3–2
 
2–2
12 LAVAGNESE
 
1–2
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–0
3–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
2–2
 
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–0
0–2
 
3–3
0–2
3–1
 
0–2
0–3
 
1–1
1–1
3–4
13 BRA
0–1
1–0
2–2
2–3
0–1
0–0
1–1
2–3
0–1
0–1
2–1
3–4
1–1
1–1
0–1
 
0–0
 
1–0
3–3
1–2
2–0
 
2–0
2–2
 
1–2
0–2
5–2
14 GHIVIZZANO
1–1
0–2
1–3
2–3
1–3
1–3
1–2
2–1
1–2
 
0–3
3–0
4–3
 
1–1
2–0
1–3
 
2–3
1–3
2–0
0–2
2–1
 
2–2
2–1
1–3
1–1
1–1
15 Fezzanese
 
0–2
1–2
0–2
1–0
2–4
0–1
0–0
 
3–6
 
0–3
0–1
1–2
 
2–2
1–0
1–0
0–0
3–1
1–2
2–0
0–2
2–2
 
0–3
1–0
0–1
3–1
2–2
16 VADO
 
0–1
0–3
2–4
2–2
0–2
 
1–5
 
1–4
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–2
2–2
3–0
0–3
0–2
0–2
2–0
 
3–0
 
2–2
3–1
1–2
3–0
0–2
0–1
0–0
17 VERBANIA
 
1–1
1–5
0–5
 
1–3
0–3
1–1
0–0
 
0–0
2–2
0–2
0–0
0–3
0–2
0–2
2–3
0–4
1–1
2–1
 
1–1
1–0
0–1
 
2–0
1–0
3–2
18 LIGORNA
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–1
 
2–2
0–3
1–4
0–2
2–3
1–1
1–1
 
2–4
 
1–2
2–2
4–3
1–1
2–5
2–0
 
1–1
2–2
1–3
0–0
1–0
2–3
0–1
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020 15:00
LAVAGNESE
2 0
FOSSANO
23/02/2020 15:00
LAVAGNESE
2
0
FOSSANO
23/02/2020 14:30
BRA
0 1
SAVONA
23/02/2020 14:30
BRA
0
1
SAVONA
23/02/2020 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 1
SERAVEZZA
23/02/2020 14:30
Fezzanese
0
1
SERAVEZZA
23/02/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
2 0
CHIERI
23/02/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
2
0
CHIERI
23/02/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 0
CASALE
23/02/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
0
CASALE
23/02/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
LIGORNA
23/02/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
1
0
LIGORNA
23/02/2020 14:30
VADO
0 3
PRATO
23/02/2020 14:30
VADO
0
3
PRATO
22 Feb 2020
22/02/2020 15:30
BORGOSESIA
1 0
SANREMESE
22/02/2020 15:30
BORGOSESIA
1
0
SANREMESE
16 Feb 2020
16/02/2020 15:00
CASALE
3 1
GHIVIZZANO
16/02/2020 15:00
CASALE
3
1
GHIVIZZANO
16/02/2020 15:00
SAVONA
1 2
LUCCHESE
16/02/2020 15:00
SAVONA
1
2
LUCCHESE
16/02/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
16/02/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
1
2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
16/02/2020 14:30
PRATO
2 2
BRA
16/02/2020 14:30
PRATO
2
2
BRA
16/02/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
1 1
BORGOSESIA
16/02/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
1
1
BORGOSESIA
16/02/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0 3
CARONNESE
16/02/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0
3
CARONNESE
16/02/2020 14:30
VERBANIA
1 0
FEZZANESE
16/02/2020 14:30
VERBANIA
1
0
Fezzanese
16/02/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
1 0
LAVAGNESE
16/02/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
1
0
LAVAGNESE
16/02/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
0 2
VADO
16/02/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
0
2
VADO
9 Feb 2020
09/02/2020 15:00
FEZZANESE
1 2
PRATO
09/02/2020 15:00
Fezzanese
1
2
PRATO
09/02/2020 15:00
BRA
1 1
SANREMESE
09/02/2020 15:00
BRA
1
1
SANREMESE
09/02/2020 15:00
VERBANIA
0 3
SERAVEZZA
09/02/2020 15:00
VERBANIA
0
3
SERAVEZZA
09/02/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 2
CHIERI
09/02/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
2
CHIERI
09/02/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 1
CASALE
09/02/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
1
1
CASALE
09/02/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
2 1
FOSSANO
09/02/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
2
1
FOSSANO
09/02/2020 14:30
VADO
0 1
LIGORNA
09/02/2020 14:30
VADO
0
1
LIGORNA
09/02/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 0
SAVONA
09/02/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0
0
SAVONA
8 Feb 2020
08/02/2020 15:00
BORGOSESIA
3 4
GHIVIZZANO
08/02/2020 15:00
BORGOSESIA
3
4
GHIVIZZANO
2 Feb 2020
02/02/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
1 2
LUCCHESE
02/02/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
1
2
LUCCHESE
02/02/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2 5
BRA
02/02/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2
5
BRA
02/02/2020 14:30
CASALE
1 1
BORGOSESIA
02/02/2020 14:30
CASALE
1
1
BORGOSESIA
02/02/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
1 1
CARONNESE
02/02/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
1
1
CARONNESE
02/02/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
2 1
FEZZANESE
02/02/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
2
1
Fezzanese
02/02/2020 14:30
PRATO
0 0
LAVAGNESE
02/02/2020 14:30
PRATO
0
0
LAVAGNESE
02/02/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
02/02/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
2
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
02/02/2020 14:30
SAVONA
2 1
VADO
02/02/2020 14:30
SAVONA
2
1
VADO
02/02/2020 14:30
CHIERI
2 0
VERBANIA
02/02/2020 14:30
CHIERI
2
0
VERBANIA
26 Gen 2020
26/01/2020 15:00
VERBANIA
2 3
FOSSANO
26/01/2020 15:00
VERBANIA
2
3
FOSSANO
26/01/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
3 0
CHIERI
26/01/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
3
0
CHIERI
26/01/2020 14:30
BRA
2 3
CASALE
26/01/2020 14:30
BRA
2
3
CASALE
26/01/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 0
GHIVIZZANO
26/01/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
2
0
GHIVIZZANO
26/01/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
1 1
LIGORNA
26/01/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
1
1
LIGORNA
26/01/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
1 1
PRATO
26/01/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
1
1
PRATO
26/01/2020 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
26/01/2020 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
26/01/2020 14:30
VADO
3 0
SANREMESE
26/01/2020 14:30
VADO
3
0
SANREMESE
26/01/2020 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 1
SAVONA
26/01/2020 14:30
Fezzanese
0
1
SAVONA
19 Gen 2020
19/01/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
0 0
LAVAGNESE
19/01/2020 15:00
SANREMESE
0
0
LAVAGNESE
19/01/2020 15:00
FOSSANO
3 4
SERAVEZZA
19/01/2020 15:00
FOSSANO
3
4
SERAVEZZA
19/01/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
0 2
BRA
19/01/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
0
2
BRA
19/01/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0 1
BORGOSESIA
19/01/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0
1
BORGOSESIA
19/01/2020 14:30
SAVONA
2 1
CARONNESE
19/01/2020 14:30
SAVONA
2
1
CARONNESE
19/01/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2 2
FEZZANESE
19/01/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2
2
Fezzanese
19/01/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 1
LUCCHESE
19/01/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1
1
LUCCHESE
19/01/2020 14:30
CASALE
2 0
VADO
19/01/2020 14:30
CASALE
2
0
VADO
19/01/2020 14:30
PRATO
5 0
VERBANIA
19/01/2020 14:30
PRATO
5
0
VERBANIA
12 Gen 2020
12/01/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
0 1
BORGOSESIA
12/01/2020 14:30
LUCCHESE
0
1
BORGOSESIA
12/01/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
2 3
CHIERI
12/01/2020 14:30
FOSSANO
2
3
CHIERI
12/01/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
1 0
CASALE
12/01/2020 14:30
LAVAGNESE
1
0
CASALE
12/01/2020 14:30
VADO
3 1
GHIVIZZANO
12/01/2020 14:30
VADO
3
1
GHIVIZZANO
12/01/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
4 1
LIGORNA
12/01/2020 14:30
CARONNESE
4
1
LIGORNA
12/01/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
4 2
PRATO
12/01/2020 14:30
SERAVEZZA
4
2
PRATO
12/01/2020 14:30
BRA
2 3
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
12/01/2020 14:30
BRA
2
3
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
12/01/2020 14:30
FEZZANESE
1 0
SANREMESE
12/01/2020 14:30
Fezzanese
1
0
SANREMESE
12/01/2020 14:30
VERBANIA
2 2
SAVONA
12/01/2020 14:30
VERBANIA
2
2
SAVONA
5 Gen 2020
05/01/2020 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1 1
BRA
05/01/2020 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1
1
BRA
05/01/2020 14:30
SANREMESE
0 1
CARONNESE
05/01/2020 14:30
SANREMESE
0
1
CARONNESE
05/01/2020 14:30
CASALE
4 2
FEZZANESE
05/01/2020 14:30
CASALE
4
2
Fezzanese
05/01/2020 14:30
PRATO
3 2
FOSSANO
05/01/2020 14:30
PRATO
3
2
FOSSANO
05/01/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 3
LAVAGNESE
05/01/2020 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
3
LAVAGNESE
05/01/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0 1
LUCCHESE
05/01/2020 14:30
CHIERI
0
1
LUCCHESE
05/01/2020 14:30
SAVONA
1 5
SERAVEZZA
05/01/2020 14:30
SAVONA
1
5
SERAVEZZA
05/01/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 1
VADO
05/01/2020 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1
1
VADO
05/01/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2 3
VERBANIA
05/01/2020 14:30
LIGORNA
2
3
VERBANIA
22 Dic 2019
22/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1 1
SERAVEZZA
22/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1
1
SERAVEZZA
22/12/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1 2
LAVAGNESE
22/12/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1
2
LAVAGNESE
22/12/2019 14:30
CHIERI
0 0
BRA
22/12/2019 14:30
CHIERI
0
0
BRA
22/12/2019 14:30
CASALE
3 1
VERBANIA
22/12/2019 14:30
CASALE
3
1
VERBANIA
22/12/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 2
CARONNESE
22/12/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
2
CARONNESE
22/12/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
2 2
FOSSANO
22/12/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
2
2
FOSSANO
22/12/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 0
VADO
22/12/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
1
0
VADO
22/12/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
3 0
FEZZANESE
22/12/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
3
0
Fezzanese
22/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1 2
PRATO
22/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1
2
PRATO
15 Dic 2019
15/12/2019 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 2
GHIVIZZANO
15/12/2019 15:00
Fezzanese
2
2
GHIVIZZANO
15/12/2019 14:30
BRA
0 1
LUCCHESE
15/12/2019 14:30
BRA
0
1
LUCCHESE
15/12/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
3 3
CASALE
15/12/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
3
3
CASALE
15/12/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
1 2
SAVONA
15/12/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
1
2
SAVONA
15/12/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/12/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/12/2019 14:30
PRATO
2 0
CHIERI
15/12/2019 14:30
PRATO
2
0
CHIERI
15/12/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
2 2
LIGORNA
15/12/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
2
2
LIGORNA
15/12/2019 14:30
VADO
2 2
BORGOSESIA
15/12/2019 14:30
VADO
2
2
BORGOSESIA
15/12/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0 3
SANREMESE
15/12/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0
3
SANREMESE
11 Dic 2019
11/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1 1
PRATO
11/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1
1
PRATO
11/12/2019 14:30
BRA
3 3
LAVAGNESE
11/12/2019 14:30
BRA
3
3
LAVAGNESE
11/12/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0 0
BORGOSESIA
11/12/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0
0
BORGOSESIA
8 Dic 2019
08/12/2019 15:00
CASALE
4 1
SERAVEZZA
08/12/2019 15:00
CASALE
4
1
SERAVEZZA
08/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1 1
FOSSANO
08/12/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1
1
FOSSANO
08/12/2019 14:30
BRA
2 2
VADO
08/12/2019 14:30
BRA
2
2
VADO
08/12/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 2
FEZZANESE
08/12/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2
2
Fezzanese
08/12/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 1
VERBANIA
08/12/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
1
VERBANIA
08/12/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
2 1
PRATO
08/12/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
2
1
PRATO
08/12/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 1
LAVAGNESE
08/12/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2
1
LAVAGNESE
08/12/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 0
CARONNESE
08/12/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
0
CARONNESE
08/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
0 0
CHIERI
08/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
0
0
CHIERI
4 Dic 2019
04/12/2019 14:30
CASALE
1 1
FOSSANO
04/12/2019 14:30
CASALE
1
1
FOSSANO
04/12/2019 14:30
VADO
0 2
CHIERI
04/12/2019 14:30
VADO
0
2
CHIERI
1 Dic 2019
01/12/2019 15:00
FOSSANO
3 2
GHIVIZZANO
01/12/2019 15:00
FOSSANO
3
2
GHIVIZZANO
01/12/2019 14:30
CHIERI
2 1
LIGORNA
01/12/2019 14:30
CHIERI
2
1
LIGORNA
01/12/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
2 3
LUCCHESE
01/12/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
2
3
LUCCHESE
01/12/2019 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 2
BRA
01/12/2019 14:30
Fezzanese
0
2
BRA
01/12/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 3
VADO
01/12/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0
3
VADO
01/12/2019 14:30
PRATO
2 0
CASALE
01/12/2019 14:30
PRATO
2
0
CASALE
01/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1 2
SANREMESE
01/12/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1
2
SANREMESE
01/12/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
3 3
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
01/12/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
3
3
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
27 Nov 2019
27/11/2019 15:00
VERBANIA
2 1
BRA
27/11/2019 15:00
VERBANIA
2
1
BRA
24 Nov 2019
24/11/2019 15:00
LIGORNA
2 3
SAVONA
24/11/2019 15:00
LIGORNA
2
3
SAVONA
24/11/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1 1
CARONNESE
24/11/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
1
1
CARONNESE
24/11/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 3
SERAVEZZA
24/11/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
3
SERAVEZZA
24/11/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 0
FEZZANESE
24/11/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2
0
Fezzanese
24/11/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 0
VERBANIA
24/11/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
0
VERBANIA
17 Nov 2019
17/11/2019 15:00
CHIERI
2 3
SANREMESE
17/11/2019 15:00
CHIERI
2
3
SANREMESE
17/11/2019 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 0
LAVAGNESE
17/11/2019 15:00
Fezzanese
2
0
LAVAGNESE
17/11/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
4 1
VADO
17/11/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
4
1
VADO
17/11/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
2 1
BORGOSESIA
17/11/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
2
1
BORGOSESIA
17/11/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
1 1
CASALE
17/11/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
1
1
CASALE
17/11/2019 14:30
PRATO
1 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
17/11/2019 14:30
PRATO
1
0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
17/11/2019 14:30
SAVONA
3 0
GHIVIZZANO
17/11/2019 14:30
SAVONA
3
0
GHIVIZZANO
17/11/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
2 2
LUCCHESE
17/11/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
2
2
LUCCHESE
10 Nov 2019
10/11/2019 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1 0
CHIERI
10/11/2019 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1
0
CHIERI
10/11/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
4 2
LIGORNA
10/11/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
4
2
LIGORNA
10/11/2019 14:30
BRA
1 1
CARONNESE
10/11/2019 14:30
BRA
1
1
CARONNESE
10/11/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
4 1
SERAVEZZA
10/11/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
4
1
SERAVEZZA
10/11/2019 14:30
CASALE
0 0
SAVONA
10/11/2019 14:30
CASALE
0
0
SAVONA
10/11/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 3
PRATO
10/11/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
3
PRATO
10/11/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 1
VERBANIA
10/11/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
1
1
VERBANIA
10/11/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 2
FOSSANO
10/11/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
2
FOSSANO
10/11/2019 14:30
VADO
3 0
FEZZANESE
10/11/2019 14:30
VADO
3
0
Fezzanese
3 Nov 2019
03/11/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1 1
GHIVIZZANO
03/11/2019 15:00
SANREMESE
1
1
GHIVIZZANO
03/11/2019 14:30
CHIERI
1 3
CASALE
03/11/2019 14:30
CHIERI
1
3
CASALE
03/11/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
6 3
FEZZANESE
03/11/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
6
3
Fezzanese
03/11/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
0 1
BRA
03/11/2019 14:30
FOSSANO
0
1
BRA
03/11/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
0 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
03/11/2019 14:30
LIGORNA
0
2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
03/11/2019 14:30
PRATO
0 1
LUCCHESE
03/11/2019 14:30
PRATO
0
1
LUCCHESE
03/11/2019 14:30
SAVONA
2 0
BORGOSESIA
03/11/2019 14:30
SAVONA
2
0
BORGOSESIA
03/11/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
5 1
VADO
03/11/2019 14:30
SERAVEZZA
5
1
VADO
03/11/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
1 1
LAVAGNESE
03/11/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
1
1
LAVAGNESE
30 Ott 2019
30/10/2019 16:00
SANREMESE
1 0
BORGOSESIA
30/10/2019 16:00
SANREMESE
1
0
BORGOSESIA
30/10/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1 2
BRA
30/10/2019 14:30
SAVONA
1
2
BRA
30/10/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0 0
CARONNESE
30/10/2019 14:30
VERBANIA
0
0
CARONNESE
27 Ott 2019
27/10/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 0
PRATO
27/10/2019 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2
0
PRATO
27/10/2019 14:30
CASALE
2 1
SANREMESE
27/10/2019 14:30
CASALE
2
1
SANREMESE
27/10/2019 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 0
CHIERI
27/10/2019 14:30
Fezzanese
0
0
CHIERI
27/10/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 1
LIGORNA
27/10/2019 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1
1
LIGORNA
27/10/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 1
CARONNESE
27/10/2019 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0
1
CARONNESE
27/10/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 0
FOSSANO
27/10/2019 14:30
LUCCHESE
2
0
FOSSANO
27/10/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2 1
SAVONA
27/10/2019 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2
1
SAVONA
27/10/2019 14:30
VADO
0 2
VERBANIA
27/10/2019 14:30
VADO
0
2
VERBANIA
26 Ott 2019
26/10/2019 15:00
BRA
0 0
SERAVEZZA
26/10/2019 15:00
BRA
0
0
SERAVEZZA
20 Ott 2019
20/10/2019 14:30
CHIERI
3 1
GHIVIZZANO
20/10/2019 14:30
CHIERI
3
1
GHIVIZZANO
20/10/2019 14:30
CASALE
1 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
20/10/2019 14:30
CASALE
1
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
20/10/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
2 0
LAVAGNESE
20/10/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
2
0
LAVAGNESE
20/10/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0 0
LUCCHESE
20/10/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0
0
LUCCHESE
20/10/2019 14:00
PRATO
4 2
VADO
20/10/2019 14:00
PRATO
4
2
VADO
20/10/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
0 0
FEZZANESE
20/10/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
0
0
Fezzanese
13 Ott 2019
13/10/2019 14:00
BRA
1 0
PRATO
13/10/2019 14:00
BRA
1
0
PRATO
13/10/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
LIGORNA
13/10/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1
1
LIGORNA
13/10/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
3 2
CHIERI
13/10/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
3
2
CHIERI
13/10/2019 14:00
FEZZANESE
1 0
VERBANIA
13/10/2019 14:00
Fezzanese
1
0
VERBANIA
13/10/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2 3
CASALE
13/10/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2
3
CASALE
13/10/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
3 1
SERAVEZZA
13/10/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
3
1
SERAVEZZA
13/10/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
1 0
SAVONA
13/10/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
1
0
SAVONA
13/10/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 1
SANREMESE
13/10/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0
1
SANREMESE
13/10/2019 14:00
VADO
0 2
FOSSANO
13/10/2019 14:00
VADO
0
2
FOSSANO
9 Ott 2019
09/10/2019 13:15
LIGORNA
4 3
LAVAGNESE
09/10/2019 13:15
LIGORNA
4
3
LAVAGNESE
6 Ott 2019
06/10/2019 14:00
CASALE
2 1
LUCCHESE
06/10/2019 14:00
CASALE
2
1
LUCCHESE
06/10/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
0 0
CARONNESE
06/10/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
0
0
CARONNESE
06/10/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
3 0
BORGOSESIA
06/10/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
3
0
BORGOSESIA
06/10/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0 0
VADO
06/10/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0
0
VADO
06/10/2019 14:00
PRATO
2 0
FEZZANESE
06/10/2019 14:00
PRATO
2
0
Fezzanese
06/10/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
1 0
BRA
06/10/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
1
0
BRA
06/10/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2 2
LAVAGNESE
06/10/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2
2
LAVAGNESE
06/10/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 1
VERBANIA
06/10/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1
1
VERBANIA
5 Ott 2019
05/10/2019 14:30
CHIERI
3 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
05/10/2019 14:30
CHIERI
3
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2 Ott 2019
02/10/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2 1
FEZZANESE
02/10/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2
1
Fezzanese
29 Set 2019
29/09/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
1 2
SERAVEZZA
29/09/2019 14:30
CARONNESE
1
2
SERAVEZZA
29/09/2019 14:00
BRA
0 2
LIGORNA
29/09/2019 14:00
BRA
0
2
LIGORNA
29/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
2 0
CASALE
29/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
2
0
CASALE
29/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1 2
PRATO
29/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1
2
PRATO
29/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
0 0
SANREMESE
29/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
0
0
SANREMESE
29/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2 1
GHIVIZZANO
29/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2
1
GHIVIZZANO
29/09/2019 14:00
VADO
2 1
SAVONA
29/09/2019 14:00
VADO
2
1
SAVONA
29/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
0 2
CHIERI
29/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
0
2
CHIERI
28 Set 2019
28/09/2019 14:30
FEZZANESE
3 1
FOSSANO
28/09/2019 14:30
Fezzanese
3
1
FOSSANO
22 Set 2019
22/09/2019 14:00
CASALE
1 0
BRA
22/09/2019 14:00
CASALE
1
0
BRA
22/09/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
4 0
VERBANIA
22/09/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
4
0
VERBANIA
22/09/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
1 1
LUCCHESE
22/09/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
1
1
LUCCHESE
22/09/2019 14:00
PRATO
2 0
CARONNESE
22/09/2019 14:00
PRATO
2
0
CARONNESE
22/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 1
BORGOSESIA
22/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1
1
BORGOSESIA
22/09/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
3 0
VADO
22/09/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
3
0
VADO
21 Set 2019
21/09/2019 14:30
CHIERI
2 0
SERAVEZZA
21/09/2019 14:30
CHIERI
2
0
SERAVEZZA
15 Set 2019
15/09/2019 15:00
BRA
1 2
GHIVIZZANO
15/09/2019 15:00
BRA
1
2
GHIVIZZANO
15/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
CHIERI
15/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1
1
CHIERI
15/09/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
2 1
SAVONA
15/09/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
2
1
SAVONA
15/09/2019 14:00
FEZZANESE
3 1
LIGORNA
15/09/2019 14:00
Fezzanese
3
1
LIGORNA
15/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1 1
SANREMESE
15/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1
1
SANREMESE
15/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
1
2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/09/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 0
FOSSANO
15/09/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1
0
FOSSANO
15/09/2019 14:00
VADO
2 2
CASALE
15/09/2019 14:00
VADO
2
2
CASALE
15/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
1 5
PRATO
15/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
1
5
PRATO
8 Set 2019
08/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
LUCCHESE
08/09/2019 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1
1
LUCCHESE
08/09/2019 14:00
CHIERI
1 1
FOSSANO
08/09/2019 14:00
CHIERI
1
1
FOSSANO
08/09/2019 14:00
CASALE
0 0
LAVAGNESE
08/09/2019 14:00
CASALE
0
0
LAVAGNESE
08/09/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2 1
VADO
08/09/2019 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2
1
VADO
08/09/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0 3
CARONNESE
08/09/2019 14:00
LIGORNA
0
3
CARONNESE
08/09/2019 14:00
PRATO
0 0
SERAVEZZA
08/09/2019 14:00
PRATO
0
0
SERAVEZZA
08/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 0
BRA
08/09/2019 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1
0
BRA
08/09/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
0 1
FEZZANESE
08/09/2019 14:00
SANREMESE
0
1
Fezzanese
08/09/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2 0
VERBANIA
08/09/2019 14:00
SAVONA
2
0
VERBANIA
1 Set 2019
01/09/2019 14:00
BRA
3 4
BORGOSESIA
01/09/2019 14:00
BRA
3
4
BORGOSESIA
01/09/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
3 3
SANREMESE
01/09/2019 14:00
CARONNESE
3
3
SANREMESE
01/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
0 2
GHIVIZZANO
01/09/2019 14:00
LAVAGNESE
0
2
GHIVIZZANO
01/09/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
3 2
PRATO
01/09/2019 14:00
FOSSANO
3
2
PRATO
01/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
2 2
CHIERI
01/09/2019 14:00
LUCCHESE
2
2
CHIERI
01/09/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 1
SAVONA
01/09/2019 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1
1
SAVONA
01/09/2019 14:00
VADO
1 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
01/09/2019 14:00
VADO
1
1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
01/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
1 0
LIGORNA
01/09/2019 14:00
VERBANIA
1
0
LIGORNA
01/09/2019 14:00
FEZZANESE
1 0
CASALE
01/09/2019 14:00
Fezzanese
1
0
CASALE
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020 00:00
CARONNESE
- -
VERBANIA
23/02/2020 00:00
CARONNESE
-
-
VERBANIA
8 Mar 2020
08/03/2020 15:30
CASALE
- -
CHIERI
08/03/2020 15:30
CASALE
-
-
CHIERI
08/03/2020 15:30
FEZZANESE
- -
CARONNESE
08/03/2020 15:30
Fezzanese
-
-
CARONNESE
08/03/2020 15:30
BRA
- -
FOSSANO
08/03/2020 15:30
BRA
-
-
FOSSANO
08/03/2020 15:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
- -
LIGORNA
08/03/2020 15:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
-
-
LIGORNA
08/03/2020 15:30
LUCCHESE
- -
PRATO
08/03/2020 15:30
LUCCHESE
-
-
PRATO
08/03/2020 15:30
GHIVIZZANO
- -
SANREMESE
08/03/2020 15:30
GHIVIZZANO
-
-
SANREMESE
08/03/2020 15:30
BORGOSESIA
- -
SAVONA
08/03/2020 15:30
BORGOSESIA
-
-
SAVONA
08/03/2020 15:30
VADO
- -
SERAVEZZA
08/03/2020 15:30
VADO
-
-
SERAVEZZA
08/03/2020 15:30
LAVAGNESE
- -
VERBANIA
08/03/2020 15:30
LAVAGNESE
-
-
VERBANIA
15 Mar 2020
15/03/2020 15:30
SERAVEZZA
- -
BRA
15/03/2020 15:30
SERAVEZZA
-
-
BRA
15/03/2020 15:30
PRATO
- -
BORGOSESIA
15/03/2020 15:30
PRATO
-
-
BORGOSESIA
15/03/2020 15:30
SANREMESE
- -
CASALE
15/03/2020 15:30
SANREMESE
-
-
CASALE
15/03/2020 15:30
CHIERI
- -
FEZZANESE
15/03/2020 15:30
CHIERI
-
-
Fezzanese
15/03/2020 15:30
LIGORNA
- -
GHIVIZZANO
15/03/2020 15:30
LIGORNA
-
-
GHIVIZZANO
15/03/2020 15:30
CARONNESE
- -
LAVAGNESE
15/03/2020 15:30
CARONNESE
-
-
LAVAGNESE
15/03/2020 15:30
FOSSANO
- -
LUCCHESE
15/03/2020 15:30
FOSSANO
-
-
LUCCHESE
15/03/2020 15:30
SAVONA
- -
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/03/2020 15:30
SAVONA
-
-
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/03/2020 15:30
VERBANIA
- -
VADO
15/03/2020 15:30
VERBANIA
-
-
VADO
22 Mar 2020
22/03/2020 15:30
CARONNESE
- -
BRA
22/03/2020 15:30
CARONNESE
-
-
BRA
22/03/2020 15:30
SERAVEZZA
- -
BORGOSESIA
22/03/2020 15:30
SERAVEZZA
-
-
BORGOSESIA