0

Serie D - Gir. A 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
LUCCHESE
v v n v v
>
25
13
9
3
32
19
13
48
2
PRATO
n n v n v
>
25
14
5
6
47
26
21
47
3
CASALE
v n n v n
>
25
11
10
4
40
28
12
43
4
SERAVEZZA
v n v v v
>
25
11
10
4
46
33
13
43
5
CARONNESE
p n n v v
>
24
11
9
4
45
29
16
42
6
25
9
9
7
29
27
2
36
7
SAVONA
v v n p v
>
25
10
6
9
33
31
2
36
8
BORGOSESIA
v n p n v
>
25
8
11
6
34
31
3
35
9
SANREMESE
p p n p p
>
25
8
9
8
30
27
3
33
10
CHIERI
p v v p p
>
25
9
6
10
30
31
-1
33
11
FOSSANO
v v p p p
>
25
9
5
11
38
38
0
32
12
LAVAGNESE
n n n p v
>
25
6
9
10
25
31
-6
27
13
BRA
p v n n p
>
25
6
8
11
32
34
-2
26
14
GHIVIZZANO
p v v p v
>
25
7
5
13
35
47
-12
26
15
FEZZANESE
p p p p p
>
25
7
5
13
26
39
-13
26
16
VADO
v p p v p
>
25
6
6
13
30
43
-13
24
17
VERBANIA
p p p p v
>
24
5
8
11
19
42
-23
23
18
LIGORNA
n p v n p
>
25
4
10
11
31
46
-15
22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
01/09/2019
- 14:00
BRA
3 4
BORGOSESIA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
CARONNESE
3 3
SANREMESE
01/09/2019
- 14:00
LAVAGNESE
0 2
GHIVIZZANO
01/09/2019
- 14:00
FOSSANO
3 2
PRATO
01/09/2019
- 14:00
LUCCHESE
2 2
CHIERI
01/09/2019
- 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 1
SAVONA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
VADO
1 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
VERBANIA
1 0
LIGORNA
01/09/2019
- 14:00
FEZZANESE
1 0
CASALE
Giornata 2
08/09/2019
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
LUCCHESE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
CHIERI
1 1
FOSSANO
08/09/2019
- 14:00
CASALE
0 0
LAVAGNESE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2 1
VADO
08/09/2019
- 14:00
LIGORNA
0 3
CARONNESE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
PRATO
0 0
SERAVEZZA
08/09/2019
- 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 0
BRA
08/09/2019
- 14:00
SANREMESE
0 1
FEZZANESE
08/09/2019
- 14:00
SAVONA
2 0
VERBANIA
Giornata 3
15/09/2019
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
CHIERI
15/09/2019
- 14:00
CARONNESE
2 1
SAVONA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
FEZZANESE
3 1
LIGORNA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1 1
SANREMESE
15/09/2019
- 14:00
LUCCHESE
1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15/09/2019
- 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 0
FOSSANO
15/09/2019
- 14:00
VADO
2 2
CASALE
15/09/2019
- 14:00
VERBANIA
1 5
PRATO
15/09/2019
- 15:00
BRA
1 2
GHIVIZZANO
Giornata 4
21/09/2019
- 14:30
CHIERI
2 0
SERAVEZZA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
CASALE
1 0
BRA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
FOSSANO
4 0
VERBANIA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
1 1
LUCCHESE
22/09/2019
- 14:00
PRATO
2 0
CARONNESE
22/09/2019
- 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
1 1
BORGOSESIA
22/09/2019
- 14:00
SANREMESE
3 0
VADO
02/10/2019
- 14:00
SAVONA
2 1
FEZZANESE
09/10/2019
- 13:15
LIGORNA
4 3
LAVAGNESE
Giornata 5
28/09/2019
- 14:30
FEZZANESE
3 1
FOSSANO
29/09/2019
- 14:00
BRA
0 2
LIGORNA
29/09/2019
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
2 0
CASALE
29/09/2019
- 14:00
LAVAGNESE
1 2
PRATO
29/09/2019
- 14:00
LUCCHESE
0 0
SANREMESE
29/09/2019
- 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2 1
GHIVIZZANO
29/09/2019
- 14:00
VADO
2 1
SAVONA
29/09/2019
- 14:00
VERBANIA
0 2
CHIERI
29/09/2019
- 14:30
CARONNESE
1 2
SERAVEZZA
Giornata 6
05/10/2019
- 14:30
CHIERI
3 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
CASALE
2 1
LUCCHESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
FOSSANO
0 0
CARONNESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
3 0
BORGOSESIA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
LIGORNA
0 0
VADO
06/10/2019
- 14:00
PRATO
2 0
FEZZANESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
SANREMESE
1 0
BRA
06/10/2019
- 14:00
SAVONA
2 2
LAVAGNESE
06/10/2019
- 14:00
SERAVEZZA
1 1
VERBANIA
Giornata 7
13/10/2019
- 14:00
BRA
1 0
PRATO
13/10/2019
- 14:00
BORGOSESIA
1 1
LIGORNA
13/10/2019
- 14:00
CARONNESE
3 2
CHIERI
13/10/2019
- 14:00
FEZZANESE
1 0
VERBANIA
13/10/2019
- 14:00
GHIVIZZANO
2 3
CASALE
13/10/2019
- 14:00
LAVAGNESE
3 1
SERAVEZZA
13/10/2019
- 14:00
LUCCHESE
1 0
SAVONA
13/10/2019
- 14:00
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 1
SANREMESE
13/10/2019
- 14:00
VADO
0 2
FOSSANO
Giornata 8
20/10/2019
- 14:00
FOSSANO
2 0
LAVAGNESE
20/10/2019
- 14:00
LIGORNA
0 0
LUCCHESE
20/10/2019
- 14:00
PRATO
4 2
VADO
20/10/2019
- 14:00
SERAVEZZA
0 0
FEZZANESE
20/10/2019
- 14:30
CHIERI
3 1
GHIVIZZANO
20/10/2019
- 14:30
CASALE
1 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
30/10/2019
- 14:30
SAVONA
1 2
BRA
30/10/2019
- 14:30
VERBANIA
0 0
CARONNESE
30/10/2019
- 16:00
SANREMESE
1 0
BORGOSESIA
Giornata 9
26/10/2019
- 15:00
BRA
0 0
SERAVEZZA
27/10/2019
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
2 0
PRATO
27/10/2019
- 14:30
CASALE
2 1
SANREMESE
27/10/2019
- 14:30
FEZZANESE
0 0
CHIERI
27/10/2019
- 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 1
LIGORNA
27/10/2019
- 14:30
LAVAGNESE
0 1
CARONNESE
27/10/2019
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
2 0
FOSSANO
27/10/2019
- 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
2 1
SAVONA
27/10/2019
- 14:30
VADO
0 2
VERBANIA
Giornata 10
03/11/2019
- 14:30
CHIERI
1 3
CASALE
03/11/2019
- 14:30
CARONNESE
6 3
FEZZANESE
03/11/2019
- 14:30
FOSSANO
0 1
BRA
03/11/2019
- 14:30
LIGORNA
0 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
03/11/2019
- 14:30
PRATO
0 1
LUCCHESE
03/11/2019
- 14:30
SAVONA
2 0
BORGOSESIA
03/11/2019
- 14:30
SERAVEZZA
5 1
VADO
03/11/2019
- 14:30
VERBANIA
1 1
LAVAGNESE
03/11/2019
- 15:00
SANREMESE
1 1
GHIVIZZANO
Giornata 11
10/11/2019
- 14:30
BRA
1 1
CARONNESE
10/11/2019
- 14:30
BORGOSESIA
4 1
SERAVEZZA
10/11/2019
- 14:30
CASALE
0 0
SAVONA
10/11/2019
- 14:30
GHIVIZZANO
1 3
PRATO
10/11/2019
- 14:30
LUCCHESE
1 1
VERBANIA
10/11/2019
- 14:30
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
0 2
FOSSANO
10/11/2019
- 14:30
VADO
3 0
FEZZANESE
10/11/2019
- 15:00
LAVAGNESE
1 0
CHIERI
10/11/2019
- 15:00
SANREMESE
4 2
LIGORNA
Giornata 12
17/11/2019
- 14:30
CARONNESE
4 1
VADO
17/11/2019
- 14:30
FOSSANO
2 1
BORGOSESIA
17/11/2019
- 14:30
LIGORNA
1 1
CASALE
17/11/2019
- 14:30
PRATO
1 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
17/11/2019
- 14:30
SAVONA
3 0
GHIVIZZANO
17/11/2019
- 14:30
SERAVEZZA
2 2
LUCCHESE
17/11/2019
- 15:00
CHIERI
2 3
SANREMESE
17/11/2019
- 15:00
FEZZANESE
2 0
LAVAGNESE
27/11/2019
- 15:00
VERBANIA