0

Serie C - Gir. B 2023-2024

Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
Tutte
Casa
Fuori casa
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
CESENA
v v v n v
38
30
6
2
80
19
61
96
2
TORRES
p p n n n
38
22
9
7
56
38
18
75
3
CARRARESE
v p v v v
38
21
10
7
54
30
24
73
4
PERUGIA
p v p n p
38
17
12
9
44
35
9
63
5
GUBBIO
v p n n v
38
16
11
11
50
38
12
59
6
PESCARA
p n v p v
38
16
7
15
60
55
5
55
7
JUVENTUS U23
v p v v p
38
15
9
14
50
44
6
54
8
AREZZO
p n n n v
38
14
11
13
46
44
2
53
9
PONTEDERA
p v n n p
38
14
10
14
53
54
-1
52
10
RIMINI
v v p v p
38
14
8
16
52
54
-2
50
11
SPAL
n v v v v
38
12
13
13
41
40
1
49
12
LUCCHESE
v n p p n
38
11
12
15
34
43
-9
45
13
38
11
12
15
33
35
-2
45
14
PINETO
n v p p n
38
9
17
12
38
43
-5
44
15
38
12
8
18
42
55
-13
44
16
ANCONA
n p v v n
38
10
12
16
41
51
-10
42
17
VIS PESARO
p p v p v
38
8
15
15
39
47
-8
39
18
RECANATESE
n v p n p
38
10
8
20
47
65
-18
38
19
FERMANA
v v v p p
38
7
12
19
31
59
-28
33
20
OLBIA
p p p n p
38
6
8
24
25
67
-42
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
01/09/2023
- 20:45
CARRARESE
3 0
FERMANA
01/09/2023
- 20:45
GUBBIO
1 1
PINETO
01/09/2023
- 20:45
LUCCHESE
0 0
PERUGIA
01/09/2023
- 20:45
PONTEDERA
2 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
01/09/2023
- 20:45
RIMINI
1 2
AREZZO
02/09/2023
- 20:45
PESCARA
3 1
JUVENTUS U23
02/09/2023
- 20:45
RECANATESE
1 2
TORRES
02/09/2023
- 20:45
SPAL
1 0
VIS PESARO
02/09/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 1
ANCONA
03/09/2023
- 20:45
OLBIA
2 1
CESENA
Giornata 2
08/09/2023
- 20:45
PINETO
0 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
08/09/2023
- 20:45
VIS PESARO
0 1
OLBIA
09/09/2023
- 18:30
ANCONA
1 2
GUBBIO
09/09/2023
- 18:30
AREZZO
1 3
CARRARESE
09/09/2023
- 18:30
FERMANA
1 0
PONTEDERA
09/09/2023
- 18:30
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 1
LUCCHESE
09/09/2023
- 18:30
TORRES
2 1
RIMINI
10/09/2023
- 20:45
PERUGIA
1 1
PESCARA
27/09/2023
- 18:30
JUVENTUS U23
2 0
RECANATESE
27/09/2023
- 20:45
CESENA
3 1
SPAL
Giornata 3
15/09/2023
- 20:45
ANCONA
1 0
PINETO
15/09/2023
- 20:45
PONTEDERA
1 3
CESENA
15/09/2023
- 20:45
RIMINI
4 3
JUVENTUS U23
15/09/2023
- 20:45
SPAL
1 2
PERUGIA
16/09/2023
- 18:30
CARRARESE
1 0
VIS PESARO
16/09/2023
- 18:30
RECANATESE
1 3
LUCCHESE
16/09/2023
- 20:45
GUBBIO
0 0
FERMANA
16/09/2023
- 20:45
OLBIA
0 3
TORRES
16/09/2023
- 20:45
PESCARA
3 2
AREZZO
16/09/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
Giornata 4
19/09/2023
- 18:30
AREZZO
1 1
OLBIA
19/09/2023
- 18:30
FERMANA
0 1
RECANATESE
19/09/2023
- 18:30
LUCCHESE
0 0
GUBBIO
19/09/2023
- 18:30
PINETO
1 0
RIMINI
19/09/2023
- 18:30
VIS PESARO
2 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19/09/2023
- 20:45
CESENA
4 0
ANCONA
19/09/2023
- 20:45
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
SPAL
19/09/2023
- 20:45
PERUGIA
1 1
PONTEDERA
19/09/2023
- 20:45
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 2
PESCARA
20/09/2023
- 18:30
TORRES
2 0
CARRARESE
Giornata 5
23/09/2023
- 18:30
PONTEDERA
2 2
RECANATESE
23/09/2023
- 18:30
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1 2
AREZZO
23/09/2023
- 20:45
ANCONA
1 2
JUVENTUS U23
23/09/2023
- 20:45
FERMANA
0 4
CESENA
23/09/2023
- 20:45
GUBBIO
1 0
VIS PESARO
23/09/2023
- 20:45
RIMINI
2 2
PERUGIA
24/09/2023
- 16:15
OLBIA
0 0
CARRARESE
24/09/2023
- 18:30
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 1
TORRES
11/10/2023
- 16:15
SPAL
2 2
LUCCHESE
11/10/2023
- 20:45
PINETO
1 0
PESCARA
Giornata 6
30/09/2023
- 16:15
LUCCHESE
3 0
PINETO
30/09/2023
- 18:30
CARRARESE
2 0
VIRTUS ENTELLA
30/09/2023
- 20:45
AREZZO
1 1
PONTEDERA
01/10/2023
- 14:00
JUVENTUS U23
0 1
TORRES
01/10/2023
- 14:00
OLBIA
0 1
ANCONA
01/10/2023
- 16:15
CESENA
5 2
RIMINI
01/10/2023
- 18:30
PERUGIA
1 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
01/10/2023
- 20:45
RECANATESE
1 0
SPAL
02/10/2023
- 20:30
PESCARA
3 2
GUBBIO
02/10/2023
- 20:45
VIS PESARO
2 2
FERMANA
Giornata 7
08/10/2023
- 14:00
TORRES
2 0
LUCCHESE
08/10/2023
- 14:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3 1
OLBIA
08/10/2023
- 18:30
PINETO
4 1
PONTEDERA
08/10/2023
- 18:30
SPAL
1 2
PESCARA
08/10/2023
- 20:45
ANCONA
3 3
VIS PESARO
08/10/2023
- 20:45
RIMINI
2 3
RECANATESE
08/10/2023
- 20:45
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 0
JUVENTUS U23
09/10/2023
- 20:45
AREZZO
0 2
CESENA
09/10/2023
- 20:45
FERMANA
0 2
PERUGIA
09/10/2023
- 20:45
GUBBIO
2 0
CARRARESE
Giornata 8
15/10/2023
- 14:00
PERUGIA
1 1
TORRES
15/10/2023
- 14:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 1
GUBBIO
15/10/2023
- 16:15
CARRARESE
1 0
ANCONA
15/10/2023
- 16:15
RECANATESE
2 0
AREZZO
15/10/2023
- 18:30
CESENA
2 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
15/10/2023
- 18:30
SPAL
0 0
FERMANA
16/10/2023
- 20:45
PESCARA
0 0
VIS PESARO
16/10/2023
- 20:45
PONTEDERA
4 0
RIMINI
02/11/2023
- 18:30
OLBIA
1 0
PINETO
06/12/2023
- 16:15
LUCCHESE
1 0
JUVENTUS U23
Giornata 9
22/10/2023
- 14:00
FERMANA
0 2
VIRTUS ENTELLA
22/10/2023
- 14:00
JUVENTUS U23
0 2
PERUGIA
22/10/2023
- 14:00
TORRES
0 0
PONTEDERA
22/10/2023
- 16:15
GUBBIO
1 0
OLBIA
22/10/2023
- 18:30
LUCCHESE
1 4
PESCARA
22/10/2023
- 18:30
PINETO
1 1
CESENA
22/10/2023
- 18:30
RIMINI
1 1
ANCONA
22/10/2023
- 18:30
VIS PESARO
1 0
RECANATESE
23/10/2023
- 20:30
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 0
CARRARESE
23/10/2023
- 20:45
AREZZO
3 1
SPAL
Giornata 10
25/10/2023
- 18:30
GUBBIO
1 1
JUVENTUS U23
25/10/2023
- 18:30
OLBIA
2 1
FERMANA
25/10/2023
- 20:45
PESCARA
1 2
TORRES
26/10/2023
- 18:30
ANCONA
3 0
AREZZO
26/10/2023
- 18:30
CARRARESE
1 1
PINETO
26/10/2023
- 18:30
PONTEDERA
0 0
VIS PESARO
26/10/2023
- 18:30
RIMINI
2 0
LUCCHESE
26/10/2023
- 18:30
SPAL
1 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
26/10/2023
- 20:45
RECANATESE
0 0
PERUGIA
16/11/2023
- 20:45
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 1
CESENA
Giornata 11
29/10/2023
- 14:00
JUVENTUS U23
3 1
OLBIA
29/10/2023
- 14:00
TORRES
1 1
SPAL
29/10/2023
- 18:30
PESCARA
2 3
RECANATESE
29/10/2023
- 20:45
FERMANA
1 1
ANCONA
29/10/2023
- 20:45
LUCCHESE
1 2
PONTEDERA
30/10/2023
- 20:45
AREZZO
1 0
GUBBIO
30/10/2023
- 20:45
CESENA
2 1
CARRARESE
30/10/2023
- 20:45
PERUGIA
2 1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
30/10/2023
- 20:45
VIS PESARO
1 1
PINETO
16/11/2023
- 18:00
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 1
RIMINI
Giornata 12
05/11/2023
- 14:00
CARRARESE
1 0
PESCARA
05/11/2023
- 14:00
OLBIA
0 0
LUCCHESE
05/11/2023
- 14:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 0
TORRES
05/11/2023
- 16:15
PONTEDERA
1 0
JUVENTUS U23
05/11/2023
- 18:30
GUBBIO
1 1
CESENA
05/11/2023
- 18:30
VIS PESARO
1 1
AREZZO
05/11/2023
- 20:45
ANCONA
2 1
PERUGIA
06/11/2023
- 20:30
RIMINI
1 0
SPAL
06/11/2023
- 20:45
PINETO
2 0
FERMANA
06/11/2023
- 20:45
RECANATESE
2 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
Giornata 13
12/11/2023
- 14:00
RECANATESE
4 1
OLBIA
12/11/2023
- 14:00
TORRES
1 0
ANCONA
12/11/2023
- 16:15
AREZZO
1 2