0

Serie C - Gir. C 2022-2023

2022-2023
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
Play-Off
Play-Out
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
CATANZARO
v v v v v
>
17
15
2
0
49
7
42
47
2
CROTONE
v v v n v
>
17
13
2
2
29
12
17
41
3
PESCARA
v v v p p
>
16
11
2
3
29
16
13
35
4
JUVE STABIA
v n n n v
>
17
7
5
5
13
11
2
26
5
Audace Cerignola
n v v n p
>
17
6
6
5
19
18
1
24
6
GIUGLIANO
p v v p p
>
16
6
5
5
20
18
2
23
7
Gelbison
v p n n n
>
17
5
7
5
12
12
0
22
8
FOGGIA
n v p n v
>
16
6
4
6
17
22
-5
22
9
MONOPOLI
p p v n p
>
17
6
4
7
18
19
-1
22
10
LATINA
p n p n n
>
17
5
6
6
17
23
-6
21
11
PICERNO
n v n v v
>
17
5
6
6
16
18
-2
21
12
AVELLINO
p p v n v
>
17
5
5
7
20
19
1
20
13
MONTEROSI
p p n p v
>
17
5
5
7
24
24
0
20
14
POTENZA
v n n n v
>
17
3
11
3
21
22
-1
20
15
17
5
4
8
19
26
-7
19
16
TURRIS
p p v n p
>
17
5
4
8
23
31
-8
19
17
TARANTO
p v p p n
>
16
5
2
9
14
27
-13
17
18
FIDELIS ANDRIA
p v v n p
>
17
3
6
8
15
23
-8
15
19
VITERBESE
p p p n p
>
17
2
6
9
16
28
-12
12
20
MESSINA
p n p p p
>
17
3
2
12
13
28
-15
11
SQUADRA PROMOSSA
PLAY-OFF
PLAY-OUT
SQUADRE RETROCESSE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
04/09/2022
- 17:30
GIUGLIANO
2 0
VITERBESE
04/09/2022
- 17:30
MONTEROSI
3 0
Audace Cerignola
04/09/2022
- 20:30
MESSINA
2 4
CROTONE
04/09/2022
- 20:30
CATANZARO
4 0
PICERNO
04/09/2022
- 20:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
0 0
POTENZA
04/09/2022
- 20:30
FOGGIA
1 3
LATINA
04/09/2022
- 20:30
Gelbison
1 3
JUVE STABIA
04/09/2022
- 20:30
MONOPOLI
4 1
TARANTO
04/09/2022
- 20:30
PESCARA
1 0
AVELLINO
04/09/2022
- 20:30
TURRIS
2 2
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
Giornata 2
11/09/2022
- 14:30
POTENZA
2 2
MONTEROSI
11/09/2022
- 17:30
Audace Cerignola
1 0
GIUGLIANO
11/09/2022
- 17:30
AVELLINO
0 0
Gelbison
11/09/2022
- 17:30
CROTONE
2 0
MONOPOLI
11/09/2022
- 17:30
JUVE STABIA
0 2
TURRIS
11/09/2022
- 17:30
LATINA
1 2
PESCARA
11/09/2022
- 17:30
TARANTO
0 3
CATANZARO
11/09/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 0
MESSINA
11/09/2022
- 17:30
VITERBESE
2 2
FIDELIS ANDRIA
12/09/2022
- 20:30
PICERNO
3 0
FOGGIA
Giornata 3
14/09/2022
- 18:00
MONTEROSI
0 1
JUVE STABIA
14/09/2022
- 20:30
MONOPOLI
2 1
AVELLINO
14/09/2022
- 21:00
PESCARA
0 1
CROTONE
14/09/2022
- 21:00
TURRIS
2 1
TARANTO
14/09/2022
- 21:00
MESSINA
1 1
VITERBESE
14/09/2022
- 21:00
CATANZARO
5 0
LATINA
14/09/2022
- 21:00
FIDELIS ANDRIA
1 2
Audace Cerignola
14/09/2022
- 21:00
Gelbison
1 1
POTENZA
15/09/2022
- 21:00
FOGGIA
1 0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
15/09/2022
- 21:00
GIUGLIANO
2 2
PICERNO
Giornata 4
18/09/2022
- 17:30
Audace Cerignola
2 2
CATANZARO
18/09/2022
- 17:30
AVELLINO
2 1
MESSINA
18/09/2022
- 17:30
CROTONE
1 0
MONTEROSI
18/09/2022
- 17:30
JUVE STABIA
2 0
MONOPOLI
18/09/2022
- 17:30
LATINA
2 2
GIUGLIANO
18/09/2022
- 17:30
PICERNO
0 1
TURRIS
18/09/2022
- 17:30
POTENZA
1 1
FOGGIA
18/09/2022
- 17:30
TARANTO
2 1
FIDELIS ANDRIA
18/09/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 0
Gelbison
18/09/2022
- 17:30
VITERBESE
0 1
PESCARA
Giornata 5
24/09/2022
- 12:30
MONTEROSI
2 1
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
24/09/2022
- 14:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
1 1
PICERNO
24/09/2022
- 20:30
CATANZARO
3 0
MESSINA
24/09/2022
- 20:30
FOGGIA
0 4
PESCARA
24/09/2022
- 20:30
Gelbison
3 0
TARANTO
24/09/2022
- 20:30
GIUGLIANO
4 1
TURRIS
24/09/2022
- 20:30
JUVE STABIA
0 0
VITERBESE
24/09/2022
- 20:30
LATINA
1 0
AVELLINO
24/09/2022
- 20:30
MONOPOLI
2 1
Audace Cerignola
24/09/2022
- 20:30
POTENZA
1 1
CROTONE
Giornata 6
01/10/2022
- 14:30
MESSINA
1 0
GIUGLIANO
01/10/2022
- 17:30
Audace Cerignola
0 1
Gelbison
01/10/2022
- 17:30
AVELLINO
2 0
POTENZA
01/10/2022
- 17:30
CROTONE
1 0
JUVE STABIA
01/10/2022
- 17:30
PESCARA
2 2
MONTEROSI
01/10/2022
- 17:30
PICERNO
1 2
MONOPOLI
01/10/2022
- 17:30
TARANTO
1 0
FOGGIA
01/10/2022
- 17:30
TURRIS
0 4
CATANZARO
01/10/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
2 1
FIDELIS ANDRIA
01/10/2022
- 17:30
VITERBESE
1 5
LATINA
Giornata 7
08/10/2022
- 12:30
MONTEROSI
3 5
TURRIS
08/10/2022
- 14:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
0 4
CATANZARO
08/10/2022
- 14:30
GIUGLIANO
2 0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
08/10/2022
- 14:30
JUVE STABIA
1 0
PICERNO
08/10/2022
- 14:30
MONOPOLI
0 1
VITERBESE
08/10/2022
- 17:30
Audace Cerignola
3 0
MESSINA
08/10/2022
- 17:30
CROTONE
2 0
AVELLINO
08/10/2022
- 17:30
Gelbison
2 0
FOGGIA
08/10/2022
- 17:30
LATINA
1 0
TARANTO
08/10/2022
- 17:30
POTENZA
1 3
PESCARA
Giornata 8
15/10/2022
- 12:30
MONTEROSI
2 2
GIUGLIANO
15/10/2022
- 14:30
MESSINA
0 1
Gelbison
15/10/2022
- 14:30
FOGGIA
1 0
CROTONE
15/10/2022
- 14:30
PESCARA
3 0
FIDELIS ANDRIA
15/10/2022
- 14:30
TARANTO
2 0
JUVE STABIA
15/10/2022
- 17:30
AVELLINO
1 1
Audace Cerignola
15/10/2022
- 17:30
CATANZARO
3 2
VITERBESE
15/10/2022
- 17:30
TURRIS
0 0
MONOPOLI
15/10/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0 0
LATINA
15/10/2022
- 20:30
PICERNO
2 2
POTENZA
Giornata 9
18/10/2022
- 14:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
3 0
MESSINA
18/10/2022
- 14:30
GIUGLIANO
1 1
PESCARA
18/10/2022
- 14:30
JUVE STABIA
1 1
FOGGIA
18/10/2022
- 15:00
Gelbison
0 1
MONTEROSI
18/10/2022
- 18:30
LATINA
1 0
PICERNO
18/10/2022
- 21:00
Audace Cerignola
0 0
TARANTO
18/10/2022
- 21:00
CROTONE
3 0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
18/10/2022
- 21:00
MONOPOLI
0 1
CATANZARO
18/10/2022
- 21:00
POTENZA
2 1
TURRIS
18/10/2022
- 21:00
VITERBESE
2 0
AVELLINO
Giornata 10
22/10/2022
- 14:30
MESSINA
4 1
LATINA
22/10/2022
- 14:30
FOGGIA
3 1
FIDELIS ANDRIA
22/10/2022
- 14:30
PESCARA
2 0
Audace Cerignola
22/10/2022
- 14:30
PICERNO
0 0
VITERBESE
22/10/2022
- 17:30
CATANZARO
2 0
JUVE STABIA
22/10/2022
- 17:30
GIUGLIANO
1 1
Gelbison
22/10/2022
- 17:30
TARANTO
2 0
POTENZA
22/10/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
2 3
AVELLINO
23/10/2022
- 17:30
TURRIS
2 4
CROTONE
24/10/2022
- 20:30
MONTEROSI
2 2
MONOPOLI
Giornata 11
30/10/2022
- 14:30
LATINA
0 2
MONTEROSI
30/10/2022
- 14:30
TARANTO
0 1
GIUGLIANO
30/10/2022
- 14:30
VITERBESE
1 2
FOGGIA
30/10/2022
- 17:30
Audace Cerignola
2 1
TURRIS
30/10/2022
- 17:30
AVELLINO
2 2
CATANZARO
30/10/2022
- 17:30
CROTONE
1 0
PICERNO
30/10/2022
- 17:30
Gelbison
0 0
FIDELIS ANDRIA
30/10/2022
- 17:30
JUVE STABIA
1 2
PESCARA
30/10/2022
- 17:30
MONOPOLI
2 0
MESSINA
30/10/2022
- 17:30
POTENZA
2 2
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
Giornata 12
06/11/2022
- 12:00
MESSINA
3 2
MONTEROSI
06/11/2022
- 14:30
CATANZARO
2 0
CROTONE
06/11/2022
- 14:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA
1 1
MONOPOLI
06/11/2022
- 14:30
GIUGLIANO
0 1
JUVE STABIA
06/11/2022
- 14:30
PESCARA
2 1
Gelbison
06/11/2022
- 14:30
PICERNO
2 1
TARANTO
06/11/2022
- 14:30
TURRIS
2 2
LATINA
06/11/2022
- 14:30
VITERBESE
3 3
POTENZA
06/11/2022
- 17:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
1 1
Audace Cerignola
07/11/2022
- 20:30
FOGGIA
1 1
AVELLINO
Giornata 13
13/11/2022
- 14:30
Gelbison
1 0
TURRIS
13/11/2022
- 14:30
MONOPOLI
0 2
FOGGIA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
MONTEROSI
0 1
CATANZARO
13/11/2022
- 14:30
POTENZA
3 0
LATINA
13/11/2022
- 14:30
TARANTO
2 1
VITERBESE
13/11/2022
- 15:00
PESCARA
1 0