0

Bundesliga 2019-2020

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BAYERN MONACO
v v v v v
34
26
4
4
100
32
68
82
2
34
21
6
7
84
41
43
69
3
LIPSIA
n v n p v
34
18
12
4
81
37
44
66
4
34
20
5
9
66
40
26
65
5
34
19
6
9
61
44
17
63
6
HOFFENHEIM
n p v v v
34
15
7
12
53
53
0
52
7
WOLFSBURG
v n p v p
34
13
10
11
48
46
2
49
8
FRIBURGO
v n v p v
34
13
9
12
48
47
1
48
9
34
13
6
15
59
60
-1
45
10
34
11
8
15
48
59
-11
41
11
UNION BERLINO
n v v p v
34
12
5
17
41
58
-17
41
12
SCHALKE 04
n n p p p
34
9
12
13
38
58
-20
39
13
MAINZ
v p v v p
34
11
4
19
44
65
-21
37
14
COLONIA
n p p n p
34
10
6
18
51
69
-18
36
15
AUGSBURG
n v p n p
34
9
9
16
45
63
-18
36
16
WERDER BREMA
p v p p v
34
8
7
19
42
69
-27
31
17
34
6
12
16
36
67
-31
30
18
PADERBORN
n p p p p
34
4
8
22
37
74
-37
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
16/08/2019
- 19:30
BAYERN MONACO
2 2
HERTHA BERLINO
17/08/2019
- 14:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5 1
AUGSBURG
17/08/2019
- 14:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3 2
PADERBORN
17/08/2019
- 14:30
WOLFSBURG
2 1
COLONIA
17/08/2019
- 14:30
WERDER BREMA
1 3
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
17/08/2019
- 14:30
FRIBURGO
3 0
MAINZ
17/08/2019
- 17:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
0 0
SCHALKE 04
18/08/2019
- 14:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 0
HOFFENHEIM
18/08/2019
- 17:00
UNION BERLINO
0 4
LIPSIA
Giornata 2
23/08/2019
- 19:30
COLONIA
1 3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
24/08/2019
- 14:30
HOFFENHEIM
3 2
WERDER BREMA
24/08/2019
- 14:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
24/08/2019
- 14:30
MAINZ
1 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
24/08/2019
- 14:30
AUGSBURG
1 1
UNION BERLINO
24/08/2019
- 14:30
PADERBORN
1 3
FRIBURGO
24/08/2019
- 17:30
SCHALKE 04
0 3
BAYERN MONACO
25/08/2019
- 14:30
LIPSIA
2 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
25/08/2019
- 17:00
HERTHA BERLINO
0 3
WOLFSBURG
Giornata 3
30/08/2019
- 19:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 3
LIPSIA
31/08/2019
- 14:30
BAYERN MONACO
6 1
MAINZ
31/08/2019
- 14:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0 0
HOFFENHEIM
31/08/2019
- 14:30
WOLFSBURG
1 1
PADERBORN
31/08/2019
- 14:30
FRIBURGO
1 2
COLONIA
31/08/2019
- 14:30
SCHALKE 04
3 0
HERTHA BERLINO
31/08/2019
- 17:30
UNION BERLINO
3 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
01/09/2019
- 14:30
WERDER BREMA
3 2
AUGSBURG
01/09/2019
- 17:00
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
Giornata 4
13/09/2019
- 19:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 1
WOLFSBURG
14/09/2019
- 14:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
14/09/2019
- 14:30
MAINZ
2 1
HERTHA BERLINO
14/09/2019
- 14:30
AUGSBURG
2 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
14/09/2019
- 14:30
COLONIA
0 1
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
14/09/2019
- 14:30
UNION BERLINO
1 2
WERDER BREMA
14/09/2019
- 17:30
LIPSIA
1 1
BAYERN MONACO
15/09/2019
- 14:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 3
FRIBURGO
15/09/2019
- 17:00
PADERBORN
1 5
SCHALKE 04
Giornata 5
20/09/2019
- 19:30
SCHALKE 04
2 1
MAINZ
21/09/2019
- 14:30
BAYERN MONACO
4 0
COLONIA
21/09/2019
- 14:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2 0
UNION BERLINO
21/09/2019
- 14:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 1
PADERBORN
21/09/2019
- 14:30
FRIBURGO
1 1
AUGSBURG
21/09/2019
- 17:30
WERDER BREMA
0 3
LIPSIA
22/09/2019
- 14:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
2 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
22/09/2019
- 17:00
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
23/09/2019
- 19:30
WOLFSBURG
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
Giornata 6
27/09/2019
- 19:30
UNION BERLINO
1 2
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
28/09/2019
- 14:30
LIPSIA
1 3
SCHALKE 04
28/09/2019
- 14:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
28/09/2019
- 14:30
MAINZ
0 1
WOLFSBURG
28/09/2019
- 14:30
AUGSBURG
0 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
28/09/2019
- 14:30
PADERBORN
2 3
BAYERN MONACO
28/09/2019
- 17:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2 2
WERDER BREMA
29/09/2019
- 14:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 2
FRIBURGO
29/09/2019
- 17:00
COLONIA
0 4
HERTHA BERLINO
Giornata 7
04/10/2019
- 19:30
HERTHA BERLINO
3 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
05/10/2019
- 14:30
BAYERN MONACO
1 2
HOFFENHEIM
05/10/2019
- 14:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 1
LIPSIA
05/10/2019
- 14:30
FRIBURGO
2 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
05/10/2019
- 14:30
PADERBORN
1 2
MAINZ
05/10/2019
- 17:30
SCHALKE 04
1 1
COLONIA
06/10/2019
- 12:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
5 1
AUGSBURG
06/10/2019
- 14:30
WOLFSBURG
1 0
UNION BERLINO
06/10/2019
- 17:00
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 2
WERDER BREMA
Giornata 8
18/10/2019
- 19:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
19/10/2019
- 14:30
LIPSIA
1 1
WOLFSBURG
19/10/2019
- 14:30
WERDER BREMA
1 1
HERTHA BERLINO
19/10/2019
- 14:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 0
MAINZ
19/10/2019
- 14:30
AUGSBURG
2 2
BAYERN MONACO
19/10/2019
- 14:30
UNION BERLINO
2 0
FRIBURGO
19/10/2019
- 17:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 0
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
20/10/2019
- 14:30
COLONIA
3 0
PADERBORN
20/10/2019
- 17:00
HOFFENHEIM
2 0
SCHALKE 04
Giornata 9
25/10/2019
- 19:30
MAINZ
3 1
COLONIA
26/10/2019
- 14:30
BAYERN MONACO
2 1
UNION BERLINO
26/10/2019
- 14:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 3
HOFFENHEIM
26/10/2019
- 14:30
FRIBURGO
2 1
LIPSIA
26/10/2019
- 14:30
SCHALKE 04
0 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
26/10/2019
- 14:30
PADERBORN
2 0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
26/10/2019
- 17:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2 2
WERDER BREMA
27/10/2019
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 0
AUGSBURG
27/10/2019
- 18:00
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
4 2
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
Giornata 10
01/11/2019
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
3 0
PADERBORN
02/11/2019
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3 0
WOLFSBURG
02/11/2019
- 15:30
LIPSIA
8 0
MAINZ
02/11/2019
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 2
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
02/11/2019
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
5 1
BAYERN MONACO
02/11/2019
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
2 2
FRIBURGO
02/11/2019
- 18:30
UNION BERLINO
1 0
HERTHA BERLINO
03/11/2019
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
2 0
COLONIA
03/11/2019
- 18:00
AUGSBURG
2 3
SCHALKE 04
Giornata 11
08/11/2019
- 20:30
COLONIA
1 2
HOFFENHEIM
09/11/2019
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 4
LIPSIA
09/11/2019
- 15:30
MAINZ
2 3
UNION BERLINO
09/11/2019
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
3 3
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
09/11/2019
- 15:30
PADERBORN
0 1
AUGSBURG
09/11/2019
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
4 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
10/11/2019
- 13:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
3 1
WERDER BREMA
10/11/2019
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
10/11/2019
- 18:00
FRIBURGO
1 0
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
Giornata 12
22/11/2019
- 20:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3 3
PADERBORN
23/11/2019
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0 2
WOLFSBURG
23/11/2019
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
1 2
SCHALKE 04
23/11/2019
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0 4
BAYERN MONACO
23/11/2019
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
2 0
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
23/11/2019
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 1
FRIBURGO
23/11/2019
- 18:30
LIPSIA
4 1
COLONIA
24/11/2019
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
4 0
HERTHA BERLINO
24/11/2019
- 18:00
HOFFENHEIM
1 5
MAINZ
Giornata 13
29/11/2019
- 20:30
SCHALKE 04
2 1
UNION BERLINO
30/11/2019
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
1 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
30/11/2019
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
1 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
30/11/2019
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 1
AUGSBURG
30/11/2019
- 15:30
PADERBORN
2 3
LIPSIA
30/11/2019
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
1 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
01/12/2019
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
4 2
FRIBURGO
01/12/2019
- 18:00
WOLFSBURG
2 3
WERDER BREMA
02/12/2019
- 20:30
MAINZ
2 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
Giornata 14
06/12/2019
- 20:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 2
HERTHA BERLINO
07/12/2019
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5 0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
07/12/2019
- 15:30
LIPSIA
3 1
HOFFENHEIM
07/12/2019
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
2 1
BAYERN MONACO
07/12/2019
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
1 0
WOLFSBURG
07/12/2019
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
2 1
MAINZ