0

Bundesliga

2019-2020
Classifica
Risultati
Calendario
Marcatori
Cartellini
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
BAYERN MONACO
v v v v v
34
26
4
4
100
32
68
82
2
34
21
6
7
84
41
43
69
3
LIPSIA
n v n p v
34
18
12
4
81
37
44
66
4
34
20
5
9
66
40
26
65
5
34
19
6
9
61
44
17
63
6
HOFFENHEIM
n p v v v
34
15
7
12
53
53
0
52
7
WOLFSBURG
v n p v p
34
13
10
11
48
46
2
49
8
FRIBURGO
v n v p v
34
13
9
12
48
47
1
48
9
34
13
6
15
59
60
-1
45
10
34
11
8
15
48
59
-11
41
11
UNION BERLINO
n v v p v
34
12
5
17
41
58
-17
41
12
SCHALKE 04
n n p p p
34
9
12
13
38
58
-20
39
13
MAINZ
v p v v p
34
11
4
19
44
65
-21
37
14
COLONIA
n p p n p
34
10
6
18
51
69
-18
36
15
AUGSBURG
n v p n p
34
9
9
16
45
63
-18
36
16
WERDER BREMA
p v p p v
34
8
7
19
42
69
-27
31
17
34
6
12
16
36
67
-31
30
18
PADERBORN
n p p p p
34
4
8
22
37
74
-37
20
mostra a schermo intero
BAYERN MONACO
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
LIPSIA
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
HOFFENHEIM
WOLFSBURG
FRIBURGO
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HERTHA BERLINO
UNION BERLINO
SCHALKE 04
MAINZ
COLONIA
AUGSBURG
WERDER BREMA
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
PADERBORN
1
Bayern Monaco
4–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
2–1
1–2
1–2
4–2
1–2
6–0
2–0
4–0
3–1
3–1
5–2
1–5
2–2
4–0
2–1
2–0
5–0
3–0
6–1
3–1
4–0
4–1
2–0
2–2
6–1
1–0
5–0
4–0
3–2
3–2
2
Borussia Dortmund
0–1
0–4
3–3
2–0
1–0
2–1
4–0
3–4
0–4
1–2
3–0
2–0
1–0
2–2
4–0
2–2
1–0
2–1
5–0
1–3
4–0
0–0
0–2
4–0
5–1
3–1
5–1
5–3
2–2
2–0
5–0
1–0
3–3
6–1
3
Lipsia
1–1
0–0
0–2
3–3
2–2
3–1
1–1
1–1
3–1
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–2
2–1
0–2
2–2
4–2
3–1
4–0
1–3
5–0
8–0
5–0
4–1
4–2
3–1
2–1
3–0
3–0
2–2
3–0
1–1
3–2
4
Borussia M'gladbach
2–1
1–2
1–2
0–1
1–3
2–2
1–3
2–1
1–1
3–0
3–0
1–2
4–2
0–1
4–2
3–1
2–1
0–0
4–1
0–2
0–0
0–2
3–1
3–1
2–1
1–0
5–1
3–2
3–1
0–0
2–1
4–1
2–0
3–1
5
Bayer Leverkusen
2–4
2–1
4–3
0–4
1–1
1–1
1–2
3–1
0–0
1–2
1–4
2–0
1–1
1–0
4–0
0–3
0–1
0–2
2–0
3–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
3–1
0–2
2–0
3–0
2–2
4–1
3–0
3–1
3–2
4–1
6
Hoffenheim
0–6
2–1
2–1
4–0
0–2
1–3
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–0
2–3
1–1
0–3
0–1
1–2
0–1
0–3
3–2
4–0
2–0
2–0
1–1
1–5
1–0
3–1
2–1
2–4
3–1
3–2
3–0
1–1
2–2
3–0
1–1
7
Wolfsburg
0–4
0–2
0–2
0–3
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–3
0–2
4–1
1–1
3–2
2–2
0–1
1–2
2–0
1–2
3–0
1–0
2–2
1–1
4–1
4–0
1–0
2–1
1–3
0–0
2–1
2–3
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
4–2
8
Friburgo
1–3
1–3
2–2
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
2–4
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
2–2
1–0
3–3
2–1
0–1
3–1
0–2
4–0
2–2
3–0
2–1
1–2
0–4
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–2
0–2
2–1
0–2
3–1
9
Eintracht Francoforte
5–1
2–5
2–2
0–4
2–0
1–2
1–3
2–4
3–0
0–4
1–0
2–1
0–2
2–1
3–3
0–1
2–2
4–1
1–2
2–1
2–1
0–1
0–2
1–2
2–4
1–1
5–0
1–2
2–2
3–0
2–1
1–1
3–2
1–2
10
Hertha Berlino
0–4
2–2
1–2
0–1
2–4
2–2
0–0
1–2
2–0
1–0
2–3
3–0
0–3
2–1
1–0
1–2
1–4
2–2
4–0
0–1
0–0
0–3
1–3
1–2
0–5
4–0
2–0
0–4
2–2
1–1
3–1
3–3
2–1
2–1
11
Union Berlino
0–2
1–2
3–1
0–5
0–4
1–3
2–0
1–4
2–3
0–2
0–2
0–4
2–2
0–1
2–0
1–3
1–2
2–1
1–0
0–4
1–1
1–2
1–1
3–2
2–0
2–1
2–0
1–1
1–2
2–0
3–0
1–2
1–0
1–1
12
Schalke 04
0–3
0–5
0–0
0–4
0–5
3–1
2–0
0–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–2
1–4
1–1
2–2
0–4
1–0
1–2
3–0
0–0
2–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–3
0–3
3–2
0–1
2–1
3–3
1–2
1–1
5–1
13
Mainz
1–3
1–6
0–4
2–0
0–5
0–8
1–3
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
5–1
0–1
0–4
1–2
0–3
2–1
2–0
2–1
3–1
2–3
1–1
0–0
1–2
3–1
2–2
0–1
1–2
3–1
5–0
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–1
14
Colonia
1–4
0–4
1–3
1–5
2–4
1–4
0–1
1–2
2–0
1–3
1–2
1–3
3–1
1–2
4–0
2–1
1–1
4–2
0–4
5–0
1–2
0–2
3–0
1–1
2–2
1–3
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–6
2–2
0–2
3–0
2–1
15
Augsburg
2–2
0–2
3–5
1–5
1–2
1–3
2–3
1–5
0–3
0–2
1–3
4–2
1–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–5
4–0
0–2
1–1
0–2
2–3
3–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
2–3
3–0
1–1
0–0
1–0
16
Werder Brema
0–1
1–6
0–2
2–2
0–3
0–3
0–0
1–3
1–4
2–2
0–3
2–3
0–1
3–2
2–2
1–0
0–3
2–2
1–1
2–2
0–2
2–1
1–2
1–0
0–5
1–3
6–1
0–1
3–2
1–2
1–3
1–0
0–1
5–1
17
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0–4
0–5
0–1
0–5
0–3
2–2
1–4
1–2
1–3
0–3
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
1–2
3–3
1–3
2–1
0–3
2–1
3–3
1–0
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–1
0–3
0–1
3–1
0–0
0–2
18
Paderborn
2–3
2–3
1–6
3–3
2–3
1–1
1–3
0–2
1–4
2–3
1–1
0–3
2–4
1–1
1–3
2–0
2–1
2–3
1–2
1–2
1–1
0–1
1–5
1–1
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–3
0–1
0–0
1–5
1–0
2–0
0–0
27 Giu 2020
27/06/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 4
HOFFENHEIM
27/06/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 0
MAINZ
27/06/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
2 1
HERTHA BERLINO
27/06/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 4
BAYERN MONACO
27/06/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3 2
PADERBORN
27/06/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
6 1
COLONIA
27/06/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
4 0
SCHALKE 04
27/06/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
1 2
LIPSIA
27/06/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
3 0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
20 Giu 2020
20/06/2020
- 15:30
BAYERN MONACO
3 1
FRIBURGO
20/06/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
0 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
20/06/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
4 0
UNION BERLINO
20/06/2020
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 1
AUGSBURG
20/06/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
20/06/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
3 1
WERDER BREMA
20/06/2020
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
1 4
WOLFSBURG
20/06/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
20/06/2020
- 15:30
PADERBORN
1 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
17 Giu 2020
17/06/2020
- 20:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 2
MAINZ
17/06/2020
- 20:30
LIPSIA
2 2
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
17/06/2020
- 20:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3 1
COLONIA
17/06/2020
- 20:30
AUGSBURG
1 3
HOFFENHEIM
17/06/2020
- 18:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2 1
SCHALKE 04
16 Giu 2020
16/06/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
0 1
BAYERN MONACO
16/06/2020
- 20:30
FRIBURGO
2 1
HERTHA BERLINO
16/06/2020
- 20:30
UNION BERLINO
1 0
PADERBORN
16/06/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
3 0
WOLFSBURG
14 Giu 2020
14/06/2020
- 18:00
SCHALKE 04
1 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
14/06/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
0 1
AUGSBURG
13 Giu 2020
13/06/2020
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
2 1
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
13/06/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
2 2
FRIBURGO
13/06/2020
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
13/06/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
1 4
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
13/06/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 2
UNION BERLINO
13/06/2020
- 15:30
PADERBORN
1 5
WERDER BREMA
12 Giu 2020
12/06/2020
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 2
LIPSIA
7 Giu 2020
07/06/2020
- 18:00
AUGSBURG
1 1
COLONIA
07/06/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
1 1
SCHALKE 04
07/06/2020
- 13:30
WERDER BREMA
0 1
WOLFSBURG
6 Giu 2020
06/06/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 0
HERTHA BERLINO
06/06/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
1 1
PADERBORN
06/06/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2 4
BAYERN MONACO
06/06/2020
- 15:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0 2
MAINZ
06/06/2020
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
2 2
HOFFENHEIM
5 Giu 2020
05/06/2020
- 20:30
FRIBURGO
1 0
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
3 Giu 2020
03/06/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
0 3
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 Giu 2020
01/06/2020
- 20:30
COLONIA
2 4
LIPSIA
31 Mag 2020
31/05/2020
- 18:00
PADERBORN
1 6
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
31/05/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
4 1
UNION BERLINO
30 Mag 2020
30/05/2020
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
5 0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
30/05/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
1 2
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
30/05/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 0
AUGSBURG
30/05/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
0 1
HOFFENHEIM
30/05/2020
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
0 1
WERDER BREMA
29 Mag 2020
29/05/2020
- 20:30
FRIBURGO
0 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
27 Mag 2020
27/05/2020
- 20:30
HOFFENHEIM
3 1
COLONIA
27/05/2020
- 20:30
AUGSBURG
0 0
PADERBORN
27/05/2020
- 20:30
UNION BERLINO
1 1
MAINZ
27/05/2020
- 20:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
2 1
SCHALKE 04
27/05/2020
- 18:30
LIPSIA
2 2
HERTHA BERLINO
26 Mag 2020
26/05/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
0 0
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
26/05/2020
- 20:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1 4
WOLFSBURG
26/05/2020
- 20:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3 3
FRIBURGO
26/05/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 1
BAYERN MONACO
24 Mag 2020
24/05/2020
- 18:00
COLONIA
2 2
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
24/05/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
0 5
LIPSIA
24/05/2020
- 13:30
SCHALKE 04
0 3
AUGSBURG
23 Mag 2020
23/05/2020
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
5 2
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
23/05/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
0 1
WERDER BREMA
23/05/2020
- 15:30
PADERBORN
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
23/05/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
23/05/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
22 Mag 2020
22/05/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
4 0
UNION BERLINO
18 Mag 2020
18/05/2020
- 20:30
WERDER BREMA
1 4
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
17 Mag 2020
17/05/2020
- 18:00
UNION BERLINO
0 2
BAYERN MONACO
17/05/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
2 2
MAINZ
16 Mag 2020
16/05/2020
- 18:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
16/05/2020
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0 0
PADERBORN
16/05/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4 0
SCHALKE 04
16/05/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
1 1
FRIBURGO
16/05/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 3
HERTHA BERLINO
16/05/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
1 2
WOLFSBURG
11 Mar 2020
11/03/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
2 1
COLONIA
8 Mar 2020
08/03/2020
- 18:00
MAINZ
1 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
08/03/2020
- 15:30
BAYERN MONACO
2 0
AUGSBURG
7 Mar 2020
07/03/2020
- 18:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
07/03/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
2 2
WERDER BREMA
07/03/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
3 1
UNION BERLINO
07/03/2020
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
07/03/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4 0
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
07/03/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
0 0
LIPSIA
6 Mar 2020
06/03/2020
- 20:00
PADERBORN
1 2
COLONIA
1 Mar 2020
01/03/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
1 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
01/03/2020
- 13:30
UNION BERLINO
2 2
WOLFSBURG
29 Feb 2020
29/02/2020
- 18:30
COLONIA
3 0
SCHALKE 04
29/02/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1 0
FRIBURGO
29/02/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
0 6
BAYERN MONACO
29/02/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
2 0
PADERBORN
29/02/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
2 3
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
28 Feb 2020
28/02/2020
- 20:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3 3
HERTHA BERLINO
24 Feb 2020
24/02/2020
- 20:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 2
UNION BERLINO
23 Feb 2020
23/02/2020
- 18:00
WOLFSBURG
4 0
MAINZ
23/02/2020
- 15:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2 0
AUGSBURG
22 Feb 2020
22/02/2020
- 18:30
SCHALKE 04
0 5
LIPSIA
22/02/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
1 1
HOFFENHEIM
22/02/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
0 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
22/02/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
0 5
COLONIA
22/02/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
0 2
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
21 Feb 2020
21/02/2020
- 20:30
BAYERN MONACO
3 2
PADERBORN
16 Feb 2020
16/02/2020
- 18:00
MAINZ
0 0
SCHALKE 04
16/02/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
1 4
BAYERN MONACO
15 Feb 2020
15/02/2020
- 18:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 4
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
15/02/2020
- 15:30
LIPSIA
3 0
WERDER BREMA
15/02/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
2 3
WOLFSBURG
15/02/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
1 1
FRIBURGO
15/02/2020
- 15:30
PADERBORN
1 2
HERTHA BERLINO
15/02/2020
- 15:30
UNION BERLINO
2 3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
14 Feb 2020
14/02/2020
- 20:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4 0
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
9 Feb 2020
09/02/2020
- 18:00
BAYERN MONACO
0 0
LIPSIA
8 Feb 2020
08/02/2020
- 18:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4 3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
08/02/2020
- 15:30
WOLFSBURG
1 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
08/02/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
0 2
UNION BERLINO
08/02/2020
- 15:30
HERTHA BERLINO
1 3
MAINZ
08/02/2020
- 15:30
FRIBURGO
1 0
HOFFENHEIM
08/02/2020
- 15:30
SCHALKE 04
1 1
PADERBORN
7 Feb 2020
07/02/2020
- 20:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
5 0
AUGSBURG
2 Feb 2020
02/02/2020
- 18:00
PADERBORN
2 4
WOLFSBURG
02/02/2020
- 15:30
COLONIA
4 0
FRIBURGO
1 Feb 2020
01/02/2020
- 18:30
LIPSIA
2 2
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
01/02/2020
- 15:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5 0
UNION BERLINO
01/02/2020
- 15:30
HOFFENHEIM
2 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
01/02/2020
- 15:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
01/02/2020
- 15:30
MAINZ
1 3
BAYERN MONACO
01/02/2020
- 15:30
AUGSBURG
2 1
WERDER BREMA
31 Gen 2020
31/01/2020
- 20:30
HERTHA BERLINO
0 0
SCHALKE 04
26 Gen 2020
26/01/2020
- 18:00
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3 0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
26/01/2020
- 15:30
WERDER BREMA
0 3
HOFFENHEIM
25 Gen 2020
25/01/2020
- 18:30
BAYERN MONACO
5